Andrzej Chorab
108.11
Krynica Morska
06:5712:52
Vega 2 L
Przemysław Potocki
85.02
Krynica Morska
03:5907:59
Rook L
Mariusz Karaban
74.88
Stegna
10:1813:59
Vox 27
marcin minkiewicz
38.41
Pinnacle Hill
11:0812:16
Chili 3 M
Marcin Pawłowski
35.01
Trzęsacz
10:0212:46
Rook M
Tomek Machałowski
34.31
Col Rodella
08:1710:18
U sport 2 S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
27.99
Śnieżnica
09:5311:21
Ellus 5 XL
Karol Mitura
20.96
Col Rodella
11:0412:12
Rook 2 ML
Hadek
19.84
Col Rodella
08:0609:53
Ellus 2 S
Hadek
19.81
Col Rodella
11:0412:06
Ellus 2 S
Rafal Cypcar
18.45
hatterrall hill
10:3913:21
Iota 28
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
18.18
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4911:04
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Miłowski
18.03
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1309:01
Omega 8 27
Marek Miłowski
17.92
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1711:36
Sigma 8 27
Dawid Król
17.57
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0109:04
Delta L
Tomek Machałowski
17.27
Lokomotive
12:2914:16
U sport 2 S
Marek Miłowski
16.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1308:48
Sigma 8 27
Karol Mitura
16.82
Col Rodella
08:0709:37
Rook 2 ML
Mariusz Maj
16.43
Śnieżnica
08:5110:34
Artik 3 25
Jakub Zduńczyk
15.33
Col Rodella
08:4009:46
Bigolden 3 39
Tomek Krupski
15.31
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5508:49
Rush 4 ML
Borys Chojnacki
15.12
Morsbach
09:5310:44
U Cross M
Sylwester Sumarowski
15.10
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:4413:27
Omega 7 28
Jacek Miłowski
14.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:4413:37
Omega 8 27
Adam Zaleski
14.21
Krynica Morska
11:3612:20
Epsilon 4 28
Sylwester Sumarowski
14.19
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1908:47
Omega 7 28
Grzegorz Wierzba
13.80
Śnieżnica
10:5712:03
Falcon 2009 26
Martin Bibko
13.71
Dzikowiec
11:1412:45
Vega 4 S
Szymon Struś
12.80
Śnieżnica
10:1310:48
Rush 3 M
Michał Cieślik
12.58
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1310:20
Synergy 5 L
Krzysztof Martyna
11.53
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4213:28
Lotus L
Tomasz Zieliński
11.42
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:2610:41
Plus 30
Tomasz Bojanowski
11.17
Jastrzębia Góra
11:3212:37
Optic 24
marcin minkiewicz
10.97
Pinnacle Hill
08:4510:31
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
10.62
Dębina
06:2507:27
Golden 4 28
Gabriel Borys
10.43
Trzęsacz
13:3614:54
Buzz Z3 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
10.42
Żar
09:5612:36
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Dawidczyk
10.19
Jastrzębia Góra
10:5512:25
Vox 27
Jan Rentowski
9.78
Śnieżnica
10:3711:16
Eden 5 30
Michał Skalniak
9.65
Śnieżnica
11:2212:30
Mistral 6 26
Krzysiek Telus
9.49
hatterrall hill
10:3711:38
Iota 26
Marcin Duszyński
9.34
Żar
10:3811:49
Artik 3 25
Mirosław Łuczak
8.93
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5310:25
Factor 23
Ciup3k
8.80
Śnieżnica
10:0011:30
Sigma 8 27
Sylwester Sumarowski
8.26
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3610:40
Omega 7 28
Gonzo
8.02
Śnieżnica
10:4812:09
Chili 3 M
Jan Struś
7.79
Śnieżnica
10:0211:14
Kali 27
Marcin Gierak
7.74
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0111:15
Mentor 2 M
Marcus Biesioroff
7.65
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1510:06
Tequila 3 L
Adam Mucha
7.07
Śnieżnica
09:3110:27
Ajos 2 L
Piter
6.53
Jastrzębia Góra
05:3406:35
Pluto 2 M
Adam Cee
6.51
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0309:16
P45 Sm
Wojciech Gierak
6.26
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0011:17
Synergy 4 Xl
Jarosław Warzecha
6.06
Żar
10:5812:15
Tequila M
Sławek Gut
5.55
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3410:09
Optic 28
Seba
5.31
Żar
10:4011:41
Astral 6 26
Marek Cichoń
5.21
Żar
09:4110:50
Rush 3 L
Janusz Koźbiał
4.88
Col Rodella
09:0709:24
Rush 4 MS
Jarosław Warzecha
4.50
Żar
07:3608:28
Tequila M
Janusz Koźbiał
4.38
Col Rodella
10:4911:02
Rush 4 MS
Gabriel Borys
4.34
Trzęsacz
10:0010:27
Buzz Z3 L
Adrian Jastrzębski
4.24
Bassano
12:2313:03
Hook 3 25
Łukasz Brach
3.28
Chełm (Grybów)
11:2912:41
Sigma 8 29
Krzysztof Schmidt
3.23
Żar
09:4410:27
Kangaroo 3 -
Adrian Jastrzębski
2.99
Costalunga
10:0510:21
Hook 3 25
Marcin Kafel
2.77
Chełm (Grybów)
11:1812:30
Queen M
Waldemar Laskowski
2.10
Chełm (Grybów)
12:0412:19
Plus 28
Darek Miękuszewski
1.02
Wapiennik (Kopa)
11:5312:22
Mystic 3 ML
Grzegorz Wierzba
0.81
Grunwald (Wsołowa)
12:2312:26
Falcon 2009 26
Aleksander Mierzwiński
0.62
Krynica Morska
12:2012:22
Epsilon 6 23