Michał Gierlach
47.51
Skalnate Pleso
08:4611:53
Enzo 2 M
Paweł Czepiel
33.16
Skalnate Pleso
09:5612:24
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Ziętara
31.46
Skalnate Pleso
08:4811:59
Iota 26
Marcin Kempny
31.02
Skalnate Pleso
09:5312:22
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
25.05
Skalnate Pleso
08:5911:09
Mantra 6 ML
Łukasz Czyżewski
23.93
Skalnate Pleso
09:5112:19
Cayenne 4 XL
Wojciech Kocot
13.33
Skalnate Pleso
10:0211:40
Optic 26
Hadek
12.37
Stranik
10:2211:12
Ellus 2 S
Karol Mitura
11.67
Stranik
09:5810:54
Rook 2 ML
Mariusz Witlański
10.99
Roztoki
12:4613:49
U sport 2 S
Aleksander Żurek
10.44
Babadag (Oludeniz)
06:3807:42
Tequila 2 L
Krzysiek Róg
9.82
Perechyns'kyi district
08:5911:14
Sigma 8 27
GRZERO
9.23
Skalnate Pleso
09:4611:06
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Skalski
8.85
Skalnate Pleso
09:1110:25
Sport 4 L
Michał Janowski
8.36
Mszana S
08:0109:06
Iota 26
Robert Skalski
8.25
Skalnate Pleso
09:0909:40
Sigma 7 31
Jan Rentowski
7.53
Skalnate Pleso
09:5511:03
Elan 30
Krzysztof Drzycimski
7.45
Starogród
12:1013:32
Poison 3 Xl
Szymon Struś
7.43
Skalnate Pleso
09:5211:00
Rush 3 M
Dawid Krajewski
7.41
Skalnate Pleso
10:0110:44
Eden 5 26
Jerzy Gajda
6.56
Perechyns'kyi district
11:3412:24
Delta M
Michał Janowski
6.36
Działy
10:5012:54
Iota 26
Jerzy Gajda
6.17
Perechyns'kyi district
10:1811:11
Delta M
Łukasz Brach
6.09
Mszana S
11:4113:56
Sigma 8 29
Krzysztof Rogowski
4.75
Działy
11:3112:45
Aspen 5 26
Michał Skalniak
4.54
Skalnate Pleso
09:5310:46
Mistral 6 26
Wacław Warda
4.40
Działy
10:5612:05
Cayenne 4 M
Jacek Streich
4.38
Skalnate Pleso
11:5212:09
Krzysztof Szmuc
4.13
Działy
11:1712:44
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
3.90
Skalnate Pleso
12:2112:47
Falcon 2009 26
Łukasz Kotwica
3.80
Donovaly
11:2412:29
Epsilon 7 28
Wacław Warda
3.66
Działy
12:1713:01
Cayenne 4 M
Janusz Zaorski
3.21
Cerna Hora
10:0010:09
Rook M
Arkadiusz Marucha
3.15
Skrzyczne
09:5510:11
Chili 3 S
Mietek Grochmal
2.71
Działy
12:3312:46
Mentor 2 L
Krzysztof Pedrycz
2.34
Klonówka
11:2111:38
Mantra 3 M
Dariusz Culak
2.07
Bezmiechowa
11:3711:55
Rise L
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
1.94
Żar
11:4111:48
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
1.90
Klonówka
09:4110:30
Mantra 3 M
Jacek Zając
1.40
Mszana S
08:4009:03
Mistral 5 24