Zenon Karolewicz
1.64
Meidelstetten
10:5711:05
Trango Xc Sm
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.15
Leszno - Strzyżewice
13:3413:49
Mamboo M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.21
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:4212:50
Mamboo M
Robert Skalski
3.93
Klonówka
10:1811:26
Sigma 7 31
Robert Mróz
10.13
Vailly
08:3409:03
Swift M
Robert Kłos
4.65
Klonówka
10:5312:09
Sport 4 M
Radosław Budniak
5.69
Klonówka
11:3912:16
Mentor 3 S
Piter
15.51
Gdańsk
07:0907:43
Thrust Hp M
Michał Skalski
7.32
Klonówka
10:4511:28
Sport 4 L
Michał Janowski
9.28
Garb Pińczowski
10:3211:34
Iota 26
Michał Grudniewski
0.38
Klonówka
12:0112:23
Tequila 2 L
Michał Dudziński
6.91
Klonówka
11:2712:13
Mantra 4 Ml
Mateusz Marek
2.27
Garb Pińczowski
08:3709:23
Anakis L
Marek Perkowski
3.60
Czermna
08:2609:29
Delta 2 L
Marek Miłowski
4.34
Mieroszów
07:4008:24
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
5.37
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
11:2312:19
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
5.47
Mieroszów
08:4209:20
Sigma 8 27
Marek Jania
2.46
Podobin
10:4211:06
Pluto 2 M
Marcin Wilczak
5.85
Slieve Gullion
09:4510:30
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Ostrowski
4.41
Mieussy
11:4212:10
Rush 4 L
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
2.84
Klonówka
11:5012:11
Rush M
Krzysztof Martyna
12.23
Mała Kopa
09:5610:48
Lotus L
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
67.28
Iquique
12:2915:31
Trango 3 Sm
Jan Rentowski
39.77
Podobin
09:5111:43
Elan 30
Jan Matoga
30.28
Podobin
09:2011:11
Delta 2 L
Jacek Streich
1.11
Kamenicky hrad
13:2713:37
Grzegorz Wierzba
34.51
Podobin
10:4512:30
Falcon 2009 26
Grzegorz Sprawka
2.08
Janowiec
09:4210:33
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
1.91
Janowiec
08:3909:03
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
56.10
Podobin
08:4411:06
Sigma 8 27
Darecki-Starry
5.53
Mała Kopa
10:2710:41
Synergy 5 L
czazal
40.64
pucki
12:3514:02
Synthesis 29
Ciup3k
2.33
Garb Pińczowski
08:2608:53
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
5.55
Garb Pińczowski
10:3411:38
Sigma 8 27
Baśka
20.03
Podobin
10:1010:49
Epsilon 5 25
artur moskal
9.10
Hammars backar
13:2114:26
Sport 4 L
Andrzej Januchta
2.49
Klonówka
08:2208:40
Sigma 8 29
Andrzej Januchta
8.67
Klonówka
10:5612:15
Sigma 8 29
Aleksander Żurek
12.30
Babadag (Oludeniz)
06:5308:09
Tequila 2 L
Adrian Pedrycz
3.07
Klonówka
07:2407:53
Targa 3 S