Zbyszek Deka
10.05
Mieroszów
08:5611:19
Delta 2 ML
Wojciech Gierak
1.80
Mieroszów
10:5711:07
Golden 2 28
Wojciech Gierak
5.39
Mieroszów
08:1310:29
Golden 2 28
Tomasz Pyś
2.29
Ciecień
09:4909:55
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Muszyński
2.09
Mieroszów
07:5508:47
Golden 2 30
Szymon Struś
2.52
Ciecień
09:3209:46
Rush 3 M
Szczepan Pawluszek
3.60
Żar
09:2710:18
Aspen 4 26
Sylwester Kupiński
3.58
Skrzyczne
10:0410:12
Mistral 5 24
Stanisław Sagan
4.24
Fajsławice
10:3810:54
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
4.70
Fajsławice
10:0210:18
Mentor 2 M
Sowul Bogusław
4.24
Bassano
08:1308:47
Ellus 4 L
Robert Jacenko
1.92
Mieroszów
10:3011:17
Cayenne 4 L
Ralf
3.29
Żar
09:2510:05
Sigma 7 31
Rafal Stacewicz
1.70
Ponnay
12:2412:29
Tequila 4 M
Rafal Stacewicz
3.50
Ponnay
12:5112:57
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Żoła
10.85
Monte Grappa
09:5012:19
Arcus 7 28
Michał Grudniewski
5.92
Piaski Królewieckie
12:2812:49
Tequila 2 L
Marek Perkowski
18.38
Bassano
10:0912:14
Delta 2 L
Marek Miłowski
15.21
Bassano
09:4012:16
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Gierak
3.61
Mieroszów
08:1509:46
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Białobłocki
10.07
Mieroszów
08:1110:39
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Ziętara
8.26
Krzesanica
09:3410:06
Lhotse 26
Maciej Rotowski
9.33
Monte Grappa
12:5713:17
Discovery 4 23
Maciej Rotowski
7.01
Mt Avena
10:3811:06
Discovery 4 23
Łukasz Kotwica
2.18
Donovaly
13:1013:15
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Kotwica
3.20
Donovaly
09:3009:45
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Kolek
33.55
wrocławski
08:4109:45
Synthesis 27
Krzysztof Martyna
10.83
Mt Avena
10:3611:07
Lotus L
Krzysztof Martyna
11.86
Monte Grappa
13:0813:28
Lotus L
Justyna Budnicka
1.99
Donovaly
13:0613:12
Tequila 4 S
Justyna Budnicka
2.47
Vogar
12:5313:03
Tequila 4 S
Justyna Budnicka
3.34
Donovaly
09:2409:47
Tequila 4 S
Jeż Leszek
3.15
Bassano
10:0510:18
Optic 26
Jarosław Warzecha
3.29
Skrzyczne
09:5410:06
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
1.73
Żar
12:1012:22
Tequila M
Jac S
11.36
Monte Grappa
09:0009:57
Ion 23
GRZERO
2.81
Ciecień
08:5109:09
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Nowak
7.34
Teba
08:4611:26
Atis 2 L
Grzegorz Nowak
4.11
Teba
12:5914:46
Atis 2 L
Grzegorz Nowak
1.49
Teba
12:1812:27
Atis 2 L
Gonzo
2.64
Ciecień
10:1410:22
Chili 3 M
Dziobak
5.06
Bassano
09:4910:05
Emotion 3 M
Dziobak
5.30
Bassano
07:4808:42
Emotion 3 M
Darecki-Starry
0.36
Mieroszów
10:2510:26
Synergy 5 L
Darecki-Starry
0.43
Mieroszów
09:5609:57
Synergy 5 L
Darecki-Starry
0.48
Mieroszów
11:1011:11
Synergy 5 L
Darecki-Starry
2.10
Mieroszów
09:0109:11
Synergy 5 L
Darecki-Starry
0.63
Mieroszów
08:4908:52
Synergy 5 L
Damian suski
10.19
Monte Grappa
08:5109:25
Artik 2 27
Damian suski
7.63
Bassano
11:1912:03
Artik 2 27