Wojciech Kocot
8.01
El Palomaret
08:1509:58
Optic 26
Wojciech Kocot
6.92
El Palomaret
11:0511:44
Optic 26
Wojciech Gierak
5.53
Mieroszów
12:1313:46
Golden 2 28
Wojciech Gierak
5.37
Mieroszów
10:3712:03
Golden 2 28
Witold Gilarski
6.13
Billing
07:4708:02
Colt 28.5
Tomasz Muszyński
2.17
Mieroszów
11:1812:03
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Muszyński
6.00
Mieroszów
12:2613:10
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Muszyński
1.52
Mieroszów
13:5014:19
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Mindzio
9.68
El Palomaret
08:3110:14
Apus 15
Tomasz Bojanowski
11.45
Norma - Latina
11:4412:24
Optic 24
Robert Grubba
4.47
Norma - Latina
10:4711:32
P43 M
Robert Grubba
4.30
Norma - Latina
13:1513:35
P43 M
Przemysław Potocki
10.60
Norma - Latina
10:4713:05
Rook L
Mateusz Kuzło
6.35
Roztoki
11:1511:48
Poison 3 S
Mateusz Kuzło
3.79
Roztoki
10:4511:04
Poison 3 S
Mariusz Karaban
3.21
Norma - Latina
12:2612:59
Kantega XC 2 M
Mariusz Karaban
2.34
Norma - Latina
10:4210:59
Kantega XC 2 M
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
3.29
Roztoki
12:3612:42
Synergy 4 M
Marcin Gierak
4.70
Mieroszów
10:3613:52
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Duszyński
1.97
Żar
12:0512:11
Artik 3 25
Marcin Białobłocki
15.04
Mieroszów
11:1213:49
Sigma 8 27
Małgorzata Błędowska
9.48
Tenerife - Taucho
11:5014:20
Icaro Wildcat Xs
Małgorzata Błędowska
4.13
Tenerife - Taucho
11:0311:19
Icaro Wildcat Xs
Maciej Baran
5.21
Roztoki
11:1211:49
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Syrek
4.96
El Palomaret
13:2913:54
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Syrek
6.08
El Palomaret
08:1609:14
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Syrek
9.28
El Palomaret
09:5211:38
Chili 3 M
Krzysiek Róg
3.00
Działy
10:0912:10
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Sączawa
2.38
Działy
11:0011:50
Mentor 2 M
Dariusz Chrobak
8.60
Krzesanica
10:2210:45
Optic 26
Dariusz Chrobak
4.78
Kasprowy Wierch
10:0610:20
Optic 26
Damian suski
1.24
Żar
11:5112:00
Artik 2 27
Bogusław Kruczek
3.44
Działy
10:3611:57
Sigma 8 27
Bartosz Grochowina
5.87
El Palomaret
10:0110:46
Arcus 6 26
Bartosz Grochowina
4.78
El Palomaret
12:1212:29
Arcus 6 26
Bartosz Grochowina
4.70
El Palomaret
08:3509:16
Arcus 6 26
artur moskal
1.84
Kamenicky hrad
10:1211:18
Nova Ion 3 M
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.79
Tenerife - Taucho
11:1211:35
Chili 3 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
11.52
Tenerife - Taucho
13:4214:42
Chili 3 S
Arkadiusz Garbacz
5.26
Billing
07:2407:48
Rush 4 XL
Adam Grzech
412.17
Quixadá
08:2118:55
King M
Adam Cee
3.71
Mieroszów
11:3612:44
Delta 2 ML
Adam Cee
4.96
Mieroszów
10:1710:42
Delta 2 ML