Michal Radzicki
25.34
Aglou beach
11:4914:58
Astral 7 26
Krzysztof Świdziński
16.62
Aglou beach
13:5115:14
Zefira S
Krzysztof Świdziński
13.48
Aglou beach
11:2812:22
Zefira S
Rafał Reinert
12.91
Aglou beach
11:1612:20
Cayenne 4 M
Ryszard Tajl
12.86
Aglou beach
11:2112:15
VOLT SM
Jakub Rybka
12.52
Aglou beach
11:3712:22
Mentor 2 M
Rafał Reinert
12.10
Province de Tiznit
13:4714:34
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Świdziński
11.79
Aglou beach
12:2512:52
Zefira S
Piotr Cwudziński
11.18
Aglou beach
11:2212:13
Aspen 3 28
Rafał Reinert
10.63
Chtouka Ait Baha Province
16:2917:09
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Świdziński
9.30
Aglou beach
15:2115:46
Zefira S
Krzysiek Róg
9.09
Chełm (Grybów)
10:5812:28
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Mazurek
7.71
Aglou beach
13:1613:58
Artax L
Zofia Radzicka
7.60
Aglou beach
12:2013:03
Chili 2 Xs
Tomasz Sermak
7.36
Żar
13:1613:53
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Wojciech Raś
7.15
Chełm (Grybów)
11:0912:50
Sigma 8 25
Damian Stec
6.69
Chełm (Grybów)
12:0212:59
Sigma 7 28
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.17
Szczebel
13:2514:09
Chili 3 S
Ryszard Tajl
5.86
Province de Tiznit
14:0114:25
VOLT SM
Krzysztof Litkowski
5.84
Starogród
10:4811:18
Chili 2 S
Waldemar Laskowski
5.74
Chełm (Grybów)
12:5713:59
Plus 28
Dominik Kapica
5.09
Żar
13:1113:58
Rook 2 ML
Piotr Cwudziński
5.01
Aglou beach
15:0515:17
Aspen 3 28
Rafał Reinert
4.86
Aglou beach
12:4513:09
Cayenne 4 M
Zofia Radzicka
4.77
Aglou beach
14:2214:41
Chili 2 Xs
Piotr Mazurek
4.43
Province de Tiznit
12:1712:27
Artax L
Krzycha
4.30
Starogród
10:2810:47
Lotus XL
Ryszard Tajl
3.73
Aglou beach
12:5213:03
VOLT SM
Andrzej Turewicz
3.54
Chełm (Grybów)
12:1912:59
Tequila M
Marek Jania
3.00
Mogielica
12:5313:01
Pluto 2 M
Artur Szczerbiak
2.95
Żar
13:1113:28
Sigma 8 29
Sylwia Kowal
2.51
Śnieżnica
10:1810:24
Tequila 3 S
Artur Szczerbiak
2.50
Żar
11:2111:30
Sigma 8 29
Przemek Kowal
2.46
Śnieżnica
10:4910:56
Tequila 4 M
Artur Szczerbiak
2.16
Żar
14:1514:19
Sigma 8 29
Michał Romanow
2.02
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3611:51
Eden 3 26
Marek Furman
1.91
Mała Czantoria
11:2711:32
Ellus 2 M
Marek Jania
1.65
Lubomierz
10:2610:29
Pluto 2 M