Daniel Cholewa
2.57
Szczebel
11:5412:00
Pluto M
Piotr Nowakowski
6.27
Stranik
11:2012:23
Summit 2 M
Michał Mildner
10.42
Stranik
11:5612:56
Cayenne 3 S
Seba
9.47
Stranik
12:0112:51
Astral 6 26
Jarosław Warzecha
3.61
Stranik
12:0212:59
Tequila M
Grzegorz Mitko
4.61
Stranik
12:0512:44
Trango Xc Sm
Piotr Klimek
1.49
Sałasz (Mordarka)
12:0812:12
Marvel 27
Maciej Nawrot
1.66
Luboń Wielki
08:0108:06
Mantra 4 Ml
Piotr Klimek
2.26
Luboń Wielki
08:5609:02
Marvel 27
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
11.04
Lendak
10:1711:57
Boomerang 6 Ml
Piotr Świderski
6.85
Lendak
10:1812:28
Eden 3 26
Robert Skalski
1.77
Lendak
12:1712:36
Queen L
Marcin Kalamat
16.22
Lendak
10:1212:25
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Grzegorz Jamróz
15.05
Lendak
10:2512:31
Sigma 8 27
Mariusz Ignaciuk
3.16
Lendak
10:0710:49
Buzz Z S
Konrad Stefański
5.67
Lendak
10:2511:27
Crossalps 26.5
Tomasz Sermak
6.37
Lendak
10:2611:02
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Sylwester Kupiński
7.07
Lendak
10:3212:13
Sigma 7 26
Ciup3k
6.66
Lendak
10:3712:05
Sigma 8 27
Jan Rentowski
6.17
Lendak
12:3913:33
Elan 30
Maciej Ziętara
18.34
Lendak
09:4011:50
Iota 26
Mariusz Ignaciuk
2.78
Lendak
11:0012:07
Buzz Z S
Michał Skalski
11.69
Lendak
10:1312:06
Sport 4 L
Tomasz Sermak
6.86
Lendak
11:3812:17
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Robert Skalski
6.99
Lendak
10:1411:10
Queen L
Mariusz Zaborek
0.40
kielecki
13:1313:30
Synergy 3 L
Andrzej Turewicz
0.68
Kamenicky hrad
11:0911:19
Tequila M
Jacek Streich
3.14
Kamenicky hrad
12:2413:27
Mentor 2 M
Łukasz Pazgan
1.22
Kamenicky hrad
12:4913:24
Rush 3 Xl
Jacek Streich
1.63
Kamenicky hrad
11:2811:57
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Piwowar
1.71
Kamenicky hrad
11:1412:54
Bigolden 3 42
Grzegorz Kopyto
13.31
Hala Bieguńska
10:5511:39
Mystic 3 M
Marek Miłowski
5.48
Grzmiąca
11:5413:04
Sigma 8 27
Dawid Król
7.17
Grzmiąca
10:5611:58
Cayenne M
Zbyszek Deka
4.93
Grzmiąca
11:2813:01
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Lata
4.08
Grzmiąca
12:1113:05
Vega 4 M
Marek Miłowski
8.61
Grzmiąca
10:2111:33
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Zieliński
4.32
Grzmiąca
11:0012:04
Plus 30
Łukasz Serafin
6.93
Grzmiąca
10:1812:50
Summit XC3 S
Darecki-Starry
5.62
Grzmiąca
12:2713:24
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Białobłocki
6.53
Grzmiąca
10:0512:21
Sigma 8 27
Marcus Biesioroff
2.73
Grzmiąca
11:4712:00
Tequila 3 L
Krzysztof Żelisko
4.82
Fajsławice
09:5810:16
Mantra 6 ML
Stanisław Sagan
6.73
Fajsławice
11:5512:18
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
3.19
Fajsławice
10:4910:59
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
5.17
Fajsławice
10:3710:50
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
4.59
Fajsławice
12:0612:28
Mentor 2 M
Łukasz Prokop
8.04
Fajsławice
12:1312:37
UP Trango XC 2 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
4.27
Fajsławice
11:1111:22
Mentor 2 M
Darecki-Starry
2.22
Czeszka
10:2510:33
Synergy 5 L