Tomasz Szczepański
3.32
Norma - Latina
10:4711:16
Sigma 8 29
Andrzej Danielewski
14.66
Norma - Latina
11:0012:22
Omega 8 27
Andrzej Chorab
29.86
Jastrzębia Góra
09:1411:00
Cayenne 4 XL
Jakub Rybka
6.99
Jastrzębia Góra
13:2013:45
Delta 2 ML
Jakub Rybka
3.60
Jastrzębia Góra
13:0513:18
Delta 2 ML
marcin minkiewicz
12.00
Hope Valley
09:5611:55
Cayenne M
Robert Mróz
11.33
Draillant
14:4815:26
Swift M
Łukasz Czyżewski
26.53
Costalunga
12:1413:43
Cayenne 4 XL
Tomasz Wesołowski
16.78
Chłapowo
09:4412:25
Artik 3 27
Lucjan Piekutowski
3.14
Chłapowo
11:4112:06
Rookie M
Jacek Semkło
5.97
Chłapowo
11:5512:11
Hadron 24
Robert Kluczyński
7.64
Chłapowo
12:0113:08
Dudek Universal 28
Tomasz Wesołowski
11.04
Chłapowo
07:0907:40
Artik 3 27
bartosz bomba
15.90
Chłapowo
12:0513:38
Cayenne 4 S
Andrzej Chorab
32.38
Chłapowo
12:0914:02
Cayenne 4 XL
Robert Wincencik
10.58
Chłapowo
08:1408:53
Aspen 4 26
Jacek Semkło
10.74
Chłapowo
09:2211:01
Hadron 24
Lucjan Piekutowski
2.40
Chłapowo
08:2808:35
Rookie M
Jacek Semkło
10.89
Chłapowo
13:3714:52
Hadron 24
Jakub Rybka
6.14
Chłapowo
14:0514:27
Delta 2 ML
Robert Wincencik
8.80
Chłapowo
07:1107:32
Aspen 4 26
Robert Grubba
14.12
Chłapowo
14:0915:19
Kantega Xc M
Krzysztof Litkowski
17.76
Chłapowo
07:2008:49
Chili 2 S
Robert Kluczyński
8.99
Chłapowo
07:2608:55
Dudek Universal 28
Robert Grubba
16.29
Chłapowo
07:3008:30
Kantega Xc M
Robert Grubba
12.90
Chłapowo
10:2912:32
Kantega Xc M
Piter
4.98
Chłapowo
08:0108:31
Pluto 2 M
Mariusz Dawidczyk
10.58
Chłapowo
14:3415:21
Vox 27
Aleksander Mierzwiński
11.60
Chłapowo
08:0509:30
Epsilon 6 23
Andrzej Chorab
33.70
Chłapowo
05:4908:01
Cayenne 4 XL
Robert Wincencik
5.83
Chłapowo
09:3609:53
Aspen 4 26
Krzysztof Litkowski
13.31
Chłapowo
09:3710:38
Chili 2 S
Jakub Rybka
7.05
Chłapowo
10:5211:20
Delta 2 ML
Piter
1.96
Chłapowo
10:5411:00
Pluto 2 M
Robert Wincencik
9.72
Chłapowo
11:0412:01
Aspen 4 26
bartosz bomba
5.51
Chłapowo
11:1812:05
Cayenne 4 XL
bartosz bomba
17.53
Chłapowo
09:4110:48
Cayenne 4 S
Jarosław Janus
39.36
Bassano
10:2412:38
Aleksander Grochal
10.43
Bassano
10:2412:02
Elan 26
Konrad Stefański
39.32
Bassano
10:2512:42
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
GRZERO
38.10
Bassano
10:2813:58
Cayenne 4 M
Sylwester Kupiński
8.28
Bassano
10:3010:58
Sigma 7 26
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
30.65
Bassano
10:3112:03
Mantra 3 L
Mateusz Siatka
11.59
Bassano
10:3511:43
VOLT M
Mateusz Gajczewski
20.74
Bassano
10:3514:20
Discovery 5 M
Piotr Renner
8.93
Bassano
10:3711:52
Leszek Ziolkowski
24.73
Bassano
11:2414:59
Boomerang 10 L
Krzysztof Smaga
10.81
Bassano
11:3312:37
Carrera S
Dorota Borucka
16.77
Bassano
11:4113:15
Hook 3 23
Kasia Wołek
3.87
Bassano
12:0212:29
Kantega XC 2 S