Tomasz Wesołowski
16.78
Chłapowo
09:4412:25
Artik 3 27
Tomasz Wesołowski
11.04
Chłapowo
07:0907:40
Artik 3 27
Tomasz Szczepański
3.32
Norma - Latina
10:4711:16
Sigma 8 29
Szymon Struś
35.11
Bassano
09:1011:38
Rush 3 M
Sylwester Kupiński
8.28
Bassano
10:3010:58
Sigma 7 26
Sylwester Kupiński
15.28
Bassano
12:2213:56
Sigma 7 26
Seba
11.71
Bassano
10:1711:47
Passion M
Seba
3.88
Bassano
14:1514:40
Passion M
Roman Romanowski
40.32
Bassano
10:1313:14
VOLT M
Robert Wincencik
5.83
Chłapowo
09:3609:53
Aspen 4 26
Robert Wincencik
8.80
Chłapowo
07:1107:32
Aspen 4 26
Robert Wincencik
10.58
Chłapowo
08:1408:53
Aspen 4 26
Robert Wincencik
9.72
Chłapowo
11:0412:01
Aspen 4 26
Robert Szczur
53.48
Bassano
09:5613:09
Rook 2 ML
Robert Mróz
11.33
Draillant
14:4815:26
Swift M
Robert Kluczyński
7.64
Chłapowo
12:0113:08
Dudek Universal 28
Robert Kluczyński
8.99
Chłapowo
07:2608:55
Dudek Universal 28
Robert Grubba
14.12
Chłapowo
14:0915:19
Kantega Xc M
Robert Grubba
16.29
Chłapowo
07:3008:30
Kantega Xc M
Robert Grubba
12.90
Chłapowo
10:2912:32
Kantega Xc M
Radek Kuchta
23.37
Bassano
10:0412:32
Rush 2 M
Przemysław Potocki
48.21
Bassano
09:4512:47
Rook L
Przemysław Czerwiński
43.38
Bassano
10:1612:57
Mentor 4 L
PrzemekKamon
44.63
Bassano
09:3512:05
Poison 3 M
Piter
4.98
Chłapowo
08:0108:31
Pluto 2 M
Piter
1.96
Chłapowo
10:5411:00
Pluto 2 M
Piotr Renner
8.93
Bassano
10:3711:52
Piotr Renner
5.51
Bassano
13:0813:26
Piotr Klimek
49.62
Bassano
09:0314:07
Marvel 27
Michał Janowski
50.87
Bassano
10:0714:16
Iota 26
Mateusz Siatka
11.59
Bassano
10:3511:43
VOLT M
Mateusz Ring
57.86
Bassano
09:2713:39
Mentor 2 S
Mateusz Gajczewski
20.74
Bassano
10:3514:20
Discovery 5 M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
21.87
Bassano
09:4811:18
Zephyr S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
58.67
Bassano
09:4714:20
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Krupa
38.33
Bassano
09:2111:42
Icepeak 6 24
Mariusz Dawidczyk
10.58
Chłapowo
14:3415:21
Vox 27
Marek Furman
11.35
Bassano
10:1712:23
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
4.90
Bassano
14:1014:34
Ellus 2 M
marcin minkiewicz
12.00
Hope Valley
09:5611:55
Cayenne M
Marcin Kempny
53.60
Bassano
09:4914:06
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Duszyński
34.39
Bassano
09:2511:38
Artik 3 25
Marcin Bortlik
66.60
Bassano
08:5813:12
Alpina L
Magdalena Igielska
15.49
Bassano
09:5111:13
Łukasz Czyżewski
26.53
Costalunga
12:1413:43
Cayenne 4 XL
Łukasz Czyżewski
32.24
Bassano
09:4511:10
Cayenne 4 XL
Lucjan Piekutowski
2.40
Chłapowo
08:2808:35
Rookie M
Lucjan Piekutowski
3.14
Chłapowo
11:4112:06
Rookie M
Leszek Ziolkowski
24.73
Bassano
11:2414:59
Boomerang 10 L
Kuba Jasek
28.70
Bassano
10:0011:41
Scorpion 4 27