Robert Grubba
14.12
Chłapowo
14:0915:19
Kantega Xc M
Krzysztof Litkowski
13.31
Chłapowo
09:3710:38
Chili 2 S
Robert Grubba
12.90
Chłapowo
10:2912:32
Kantega Xc M
marcin minkiewicz
12.00
Hope Valley
09:5611:55
Cayenne M
Seba
11.71
Bassano
10:1711:47
Passion M
Aleksander Mierzwiński
11.60
Chłapowo
08:0509:30
Epsilon 6 23
Mateusz Siatka
11.59
Bassano
10:3511:43
VOLT M
Marek Furman
11.35
Bassano
10:1712:23
Ellus 2 M
Robert Mróz
11.33
Draillant
14:4815:26
Swift M
Grzegorz Nowak
11.23
Bassano
09:5811:46
Atis 2 L
Tomasz Wesołowski
11.04
Chłapowo
07:0907:40
Artik 3 27
Jacek Semkło
10.89
Chłapowo
13:3714:52
Hadron 24
Krzysztof Smaga
10.81
Bassano
11:3312:37
Carrera S
Jacek Semkło
10.74
Chłapowo
09:2211:01
Hadron 24
Mariusz Dawidczyk
10.58
Chłapowo
14:3415:21
Vox 27
Robert Wincencik
10.58
Chłapowo
08:1408:53
Aspen 4 26
Aleksander Grochal
10.43
Bassano
10:2412:02
Elan 26
Robert Wincencik
9.72
Chłapowo
11:0412:01
Aspen 4 26
Robert Kluczyński
8.99
Chłapowo
07:2608:55
Dudek Universal 28
Piotr Renner
8.93
Bassano
10:3711:52
Robert Wincencik
8.80
Chłapowo
07:1107:32
Aspen 4 26
Sylwester Kupiński
8.28
Bassano
10:3010:58
Sigma 7 26
Robert Kluczyński
7.64
Chłapowo
12:0113:08
Dudek Universal 28
Jakub Rybka
7.05
Chłapowo
10:5211:20
Delta 2 ML
Jakub Rybka
6.99
Jastrzębia Góra
13:2013:45
Delta 2 ML
Jakub Rybka
6.14
Chłapowo
14:0514:27
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Semkło
5.97
Chłapowo
11:5512:11
Hadron 24
Robert Wincencik
5.83
Chłapowo
09:3609:53
Aspen 4 26
Piotr Renner
5.51
Bassano
13:0813:26
bartosz bomba
5.51
Chłapowo
11:1812:05
Cayenne 4 XL
Konrad Stefański
5.17
Bassano
14:1214:53
Crossapls 24.5
Jan Struś
5.02
Bassano
14:1114:27
Kali 27
Piter
4.98
Chłapowo
08:0108:31
Pluto 2 M
Marek Furman
4.90
Bassano
14:1014:34
Ellus 2 M
Grzegorz Nowak
4.77
Bassano
14:1914:37
Atis 2 L
Ciup3k
4.54
Bassano
15:5316:12
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Smaga
4.34
Bassano
14:0614:46
Carrera S
Krzysztof Pirowski
4.32
Bassano
09:3010:21
Tequila 3 M
Seba
3.88
Bassano
14:1514:40
Passion M
Kasia Wołek
3.87
Bassano
12:0212:29
Kantega XC 2 S
Krzysztof Pirowski
3.75
Bassano
14:1714:34
Tequila 3 M
Jakub Rybka
3.60
Jastrzębia Góra
13:0513:18
Delta 2 ML
Tomasz Szczepański
3.32
Norma - Latina
10:4711:16
Sigma 8 29
Krzysztof Pirowski
3.28
Bassano
12:2212:38
Tequila 3 M
Lucjan Piekutowski
3.14
Chłapowo
11:4112:06
Rookie M
Lucjan Piekutowski
2.40
Chłapowo
08:2808:35
Rookie M
Piter
1.96
Chłapowo
10:5411:00
Pluto 2 M