Krzysztof Żelisko
54.92
Fajsławice
10:1611:55
Mantra 6 ML
GRZERO
52.24
Bassano
12:1015:14
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Duszyński
50.15
Bassano
12:2414:39
Artik 3 25
Grzegorz Jamróz
47.30
Bassano
12:1415:17
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Smaga
45.55
Bassano
12:2615:15
Carrera S
Krzysztof Smaga
45.55
Bassano
12:2615:15
Carrera S
Krzysztof Smaga
45.55
Bassano
12:2615:15
Carrera S
Krzysztof Smaga
45.55
Bassano
12:2615:15
Carrera S
Piotr Klimek
45.39
Bassano
12:3315:18
Marvel 27
Konrad Stefański
44.18
Bassano
12:1915:04
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Michał Janowski
41.09
Bassano
12:4214:57
Sigma 9 25
Przemysław Potocki
39.04
Costalunga
12:0515:09
Rook L
Mateusz Siatka
37.97
Bassano
13:1614:59
Iota 26
Ciup3k
37.66
Bassano
12:2615:02
Sigma 8 27
PrzemekKamon
34.54
Bassano
13:0014:50
Poison 3 M
Tomasz Sermak
33.31
Żar
10:4712:21
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Przemysław Czerwiński
28.78
Bassano
12:0814:50
Mentor 4 L
Krzycha
28.11
Costalunga
12:0714:15
Lotus XL
Robert Szczur
26.95
Bassano
13:4614:55
Rook 2 ML
Sylwester Kupiński
23.74
Bassano
12:5414:52
Sigma 7 26
Aleksander Grochal
22.08
Bassano
12:5714:52
Elan 26
Radek Kuchta
21.08
Bassano
13:0114:47
Rush 2 M
Jan Rentowski
19.03
Bassano
12:1313:01
Elan 30
Magdalena Igielska
17.96
Bassano
12:5414:45
Taras Kanafotskyy
16.23
Zolochivs'kyi district
10:1010:54
Pure M
Andrzej Danielewski
15.53
Norma - Latina
09:3610:46
Omega 8 27
Kasia Wołek
12.00
Bassano
12:1513:41
Kantega XC 2 S
Robert Szczur
11.18
Costalunga
11:3512:43
Rook 2 ML
Paweł Szczepanek
8.92
Śnieżnica
10:3211:11
X-Alps
Piotr Wiśniewski
8.37
Norma - Latina
09:5710:48
Epsilon 6 28
Michał Kocot
5.74
Śnieżnica
10:4511:16
Boomerang X M
Marcin Kawula
5.32
El Bosque
13:5515:27
Eden 5 28
Ciup3k
5.08
Bassano
10:3310:52
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
4.51
Bassano
11:2911:39
Sigma 8 27
Magdalena Igielska
4.36
Costalunga
10:0410:22
Tomasz Muszyński
4.32
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:5714:51
Golden 2 30
Michał Janowski
4.05
Costalunga
11:2011:49
Sigma 9 25
Marcin Kawula
3.96
El Bosque
11:3312:06
Eden 5 28
Maciej Nawrot
3.83
Śnieżnica
11:2211:35
Mantra 4 Ml
Radek Kuchta
3.48
Costalunga
11:3111:42
Rush 2 M
Konrad Stefański
3.26
Bassano
11:2011:28
Crossapls 24.5
Adam Mucha
3.21
Śnieżnica
10:5411:04
Ajos 2 L
Tomasz Szczepański
2.90
Norma - Latina
09:3709:57
Sigma 8 29
Kazimierz Gierlach
2.89
Costalunga
11:4211:55
Rook M
Aleksander Grochal
2.63
Costalunga
11:2111:38
Elan 26
Andrzej Turewicz
2.50
Chełm (Grybów)
12:2913:24
Tequila M
Marek Jania
2.47
Kamiennik
14:5314:58
Pluto 2 M