PrzemekKamon
99.44
Bassano
08:3813:24
Poison 3 M
Dawid Król
98.27
Bassano
08:4114:03
Cayenne 5 M
Michał Janowski
82.97
Bassano
08:2913:05
Iota 26
Maciej Perz
81.93
Bassano
09:1613:38
Mantra 6 MS
Krzysztof Martyna
81.52
Bassano
10:0514:52
Lotus L
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
73.30
Bassano
10:2114:03
Mantra 6 ML
Filip Porzucek
71.23
Bassano
10:0614:51
Rush 4 ML
Marek Miłowski
65.44
Bassano
08:4012:49
Sigma 8 27
Przemysław Potocki
64.89
Bassano
08:5312:47
Rook L
Darecki-Starry
60.06
Bassano
08:3914:43
Synergy 5 L
Marek Perkowski
59.13
Bassano
10:2713:51
Elan 28
Krzycha
58.42
Bassano
08:5912:59
Lotus XL
Grzegorz Studziński
56.69
Bassano
10:2013:34
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Świdziński
51.99
Monte Panarotta
10:2113:26
Elan 24
Dariusz Fiebrich
43.02
Bassano
10:3912:46
Aspen 4 26
Tomek Miś
40.21
Monte Panarotta
10:2712:37
Peak 3 25
Mateusz Siatka
35.30
Bassano
09:0311:05
Sigma 9 25
Magdalena Igielska
34.27
Bassano
08:5411:26
Epsilon 6 26
Aleksander Grochal
32.23
Bassano
08:4711:33
Elan 26
Marcin Bortlik
28.63
Rybnik
11:0712:37
Alpina L
Kazimierz Gierlach
24.92
Bassano
08:4311:20
Rook M
Maciej Pigulski
24.02
Bassano
09:0012:01
Tequila 4 S
Łukasz Spyra
22.77
Lijak
13:2514:27
Vega 3 S
Mariusz Kuzka
20.29
Bassano
09:0810:26
Chili M
Marek Kwasecki
17.67
Bassano
12:0013:50
Epsilon 7 26
Mariusz Kuzka
17.06
Bassano
11:5813:14
Chili M
Marcin Wilczak
13.40
Slieve Gullion
10:0112:25
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Kurzeja
13.25
Finkenberg
12:2113:15
Aspen 4 26
Marek Jagoda
12.95
Ciecień
11:3312:53
Peak 2 24
Marek Kwasecki
11.33
Bassano
08:5610:23
Epsilon 7 26
tomasz skrabek
11.20
Śnieżka
12:3713:20
Ultima 6 Xl
Łukasz Pazgan
10.81
Bassano
09:2910:25
Rush 3 Xl
Sylwester Kupiński
10.31
Bassano
08:4309:42
Sigma 7 26
Grzegorz Jamróz
10.10
Ciecień
10:2212:24
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
9.98
Bassano
13:0114:21
Hook 2 27
Grzegorz Sprawka
9.53
Bassano
13:1215:06
Mentor 2 M
Murzyn Roman
9.20
Ciecień
10:5512:39
Mentor 2 M
Marcus Biesioroff
8.39
Bassano
09:1410:21
Tequila 3 L
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
8.18
Lijak
14:0814:49
Cayenne 4 M
Grześ Chicago
8.01
Śnieżka
12:3813:06
Stratus Core 2 22
Witold Gilarski
7.90
Organyà
14:4015:38
Colt 28.5
Maciej Pigulski
7.82
Bassano
13:2214:33
Tequila 4 S
Daniel Kasperski
7.63
Bassano
10:2412:01
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
7.38
Bassano
13:5115:20
Tequila 4 M
Marek Iwko
7.23
Slieve Gullion
10:0412:33
Sigma 8 29
Joanna Jasek
7.04
Skrzyczne
10:5711:51
Rush 3 S
Janusz Pałka
7.00
Ciecień
10:2312:21
Alpina M
Jan Rentowski
6.94
Ciecień
11:0312:54
Elan 30
Dominika Kasieczko
6.89
Ciecień
12:1313:04
Mantra 6 MS
Dorota Borucka
6.89
Ciecień
10:3812:53
Hook 3 23