Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
103.60
Bassano
08:1214:34
Mantra 6 ML
Tomek Machałowski
95.61
Bassano
09:1014:47
U sport 2 S
Dawid Król
91.14
Bassano
08:5314:06
Cayenne M
Tomasz Szczepański
90.22
Bassano
09:0014:59
Aspen 5 26
Przemysław Potocki
90.18
Lijak
10:2115:30
Rook L
Marek Miłowski
87.82
Bassano
08:3113:58
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Studziński
84.34
Bassano
08:0113:59
Mystic 3 M
Marcin Białobłocki
81.57
Bassano
09:1515:32
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Kopyto
81.42
Bassano
08:4814:12
Mystic 3 M
Sławek Kędziak
79.37
Bassano
09:0313:57
Aspen 5 24
Krzycha
73.21
Lijak
11:0715:04
Lotus XL
Maciej Perz
72.43
Bassano
09:0313:46
Mantra 6 MS
Darecki-Starry
69.69
Bassano
08:3115:18
Synergy 5 L
Filip Porzucek
68.51
Bassano
10:4014:50
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Zduńczyk
65.44
Bassano
09:4813:41
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Martyna
65.39
Bassano
10:3814:49
Lotus L
Grzegorz Sprawka
62.07
Bassano
09:0313:42
Mentor 2 M
Jakub Kotarski
53.98
Lijak
10:5214:39
Tequila 2 M
Tomek Mysliwiec
53.44
Chełm (Grybów)
11:1813:44
Mantra 6 ML
Piotr Besser
48.68
Bassano
10:1914:40
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Bielański
47.81
Bassano
09:1414:18
Mentor 2 M
Łukasz Spyra
44.72
Lijak
11:4614:56
Vega 3 S
Tomasz Sermak
44.57
Żar
10:4713:11
Avax Xc 3 26
Mateusz Styrczula
43.81
Bassano
09:5313:17
Hook 3 25
Kamil Stępień
42.48
Speikboden
11:1513:46
Mentor 4 M
Marek Perkowski
41.21
Bassano
09:1411:36
Elan 28
Magdalena Igielska
40.31
Lijak
13:1515:16
Epsilon 6 26
PrzemekKamon
39.72
Lijak
10:1611:58
Poison 3 M
Maciej Pigulski
38.28
Bassano
08:4513:13
Tequila 4 S
Sławek Gut
37.97
Bassano
09:5412:52
Optic 28
Marcin Ostrowski
35.23
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:3314:42
Rush 4 L
Damian suski
32.13
Bassano
09:0211:06
Mentor 3 M
Mariusz Cybiak
29.20
Bassano
09:0712:11
Mentor 2 M
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
28.72
Lijak
13:0716:05
Cayenne 4 M
Artur Śliwa
28.13
Bassano
09:3611:42
Rush 4 ML
KK
27.04
Bassano
09:3215:06
Emotion 3 M
Andrzej "Bąbel" Walczak
25.70
Bassano
13:5315:52
Chili 3 M
Maciej Hanusiak
21.21
Bassano
09:5113:12
Hook 3 25
Jac S
20.24
Bassano
09:3312:00
Ion 23
Zenon Karolewicz
19.52
Bassano
10:0411:37
Trango Xc Sm
Mateusz Siatka
18.46
Śnieżnica
10:0911:09
VOLT M
tomasz skrabek
18.28
Mała Kopa
13:0514:24
Ultima 6 Xl
Anna Piskozub
16.87
Bassano
08:5611:31
Hook 3 21
Adam Mucha
16.35
Śnieżnica
11:1912:06
Ajos 2 L
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
16.22
Bassano
09:0511:24
Hook 2 27
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
15.07
Bassano
13:2114:45
Hook 2 27
Nawrocki Michał
14.55
Bassano
13:1014:45
Nova Ion 3 S
Marek Kwasecki
14.51
Bassano
12:3815:15
Epsilon 7 26
Robert Jacenko
11.96
Mała Kopa
13:0314:02
Cayenne 4 L
Paweł Szczepanek
11.78
Śnieżnica
10:4311:59
X-Alps