Tomasz Sermak
44.57
Żar
10:4713:11
Avax Xc 3 26
Marek Jania
5.57
Szczebel
09:3309:52
Pluto 2 M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.07
Starogród
08:1408:27
Poison 3 Xl
Kamil Stępień
42.48
Speikboden
11:1513:46
Mentor 4 M
Mateusz Siatka
18.46
Śnieżnica
10:0911:09
VOLT M
GRZERO
4.51
Śnieżnica
08:1508:36
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
4.14
Śnieżnica
10:1010:40
Ellus 5 XL
Piotr Klimek
5.44
Śnieżnica
09:5610:13
Marvel 27
Paweł Szczepanek
11.78
Śnieżnica
10:4311:59
X-Alps
Przemek Kowal
3.04
Śnieżnica
10:2210:33
Tequila 4 M
Adam Mucha
16.35
Śnieżnica
11:1912:06
Ajos 2 L
Kuba Jasek
2.78
Skrzyczne
11:3011:40
Scorpion 4 27
AdamRook2
2.83
Skrzyczne
12:5813:09
Rook 2 ML
Szczepan Pawluszek
4.45
Shuhed Monument
05:5706:26
Plus 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
2.73
Potaczkowa
13:5113:58
Mentor 4 S
Marek Jania
1.99
Potaczkowa
11:2311:28
Pluto 2 M
Marek Cichoń
3.80
Norma - Latina
15:2515:58
Rush 3 L
Marcin Ostrowski
35.23
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:3314:42
Rush 4 L
Tomek Piwonski
4.83
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4210:56
Delta 2 L
tomasz skrabek
18.28
Mała Kopa
13:0514:24
Ultima 6 Xl
Robert Jacenko
11.96
Mała Kopa
13:0314:02
Cayenne 4 L
Marek Jania
3.04
Luboń Wielki
07:4007:50
Pluto 2 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
3.44
Lubomir
07:3407:46
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
3.27
Lubomierz
10:0410:12
Mentor 4 S
Lech Piekarski
1.67
Lubomierz
13:2313:28
Iota 26
Maciej Nawrot
1.56
Lubomierz
13:1613:21
Chili 3 M
PrzemekKamon
39.72
Lijak
10:1611:58
Poison 3 M
Magdalena Igielska
40.31
Lijak
13:1515:16
Epsilon 6 26
Jakub Kotarski
53.98
Lijak
10:5214:39
Tequila 2 M
Dziobak
10.86
Lijak
10:5014:30
Emotion 3 M
Magdalena Igielska
10.58
Lijak
10:5111:52
Łukasz Spyra
44.72
Lijak
11:4614:56
Vega 3 S
Przemysław Potocki
90.18
Lijak
10:2115:30
Rook L
Krzycha
73.21
Lijak
11:0715:04
Lotus XL
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
28.72
Lijak
13:0716:05
Cayenne 4 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
1.82
Koninki (Tobołów)
12:1512:26
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Klimek
1.93
Koninki (Tobołów)
12:2712:33
Marvel 27
Ryszard Ceglarek
7.91
Costalunga
08:3810:26
Tequila 4 M
Daniel Kasperski
6.87
Costalunga
08:3310:30
Tequila 4 M
Andrzej Piwowar
5.26
Chełm (Grybów)
12:4813:34
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Świderski
1.49
Chełm (Grybów)
13:2713:34
Eden 3 26
Maciej Piwowar
6.83
Chełm (Grybów)
12:1413:22
Peak 3 27
Piotr Świderski
2.25
Chełm (Grybów)
10:3310:52
Eden 3 26
Tomek Mysliwiec
53.44
Chełm (Grybów)
11:1813:44
Mantra 6 ML
Marek Iwko
6.56
Cavan
12:5913:51
Sigma 8 29
Ryszard Ceglarek
7.44
Bassano
13:1715:07
Tequila 4 M
Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik"
15.07
Bassano
13:2114:45
Hook 2 27
Andrzej "Bąbel" Walczak
25.70
Bassano
13:5315:52
Chili 3 M
KAMIL FORTUNA
2.72
Bassano
14:1214:25
Instinct L
Daniel Kasperski
10.01
Bassano
13:1215:10
Tequila 4 M