Zenon Karolewicz
19.52
Bassano
10:0411:37
Trango Xc Sm
Tomek Piwonski
4.83
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4210:56
Delta 2 L
Tomek Mysliwiec
53.44
Chełm (Grybów)
11:1813:44
Mantra 6 ML
Tomek Machałowski
95.61
Bassano
09:1014:47
U sport 2 S
Tomasz Szczepański
90.22
Bassano
09:0014:59
Aspen 5 26
tomasz skrabek
18.28
Mała Kopa
13:0514:24
Ultima 6 Xl
Tomasz Sermak
44.57
Żar
10:4713:11
Avax Xc 3 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
4.45
Shuhed Monument
05:5706:26
Plus 26
Sławek Kędziak
79.37
Bassano
09:0313:57
Aspen 5 24
Sławek Gut
37.97
Bassano
09:5412:52
Optic 28
Ryszard Ceglarek
7.44
Bassano
13:1715:07
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
7.91
Costalunga
08:3810:26
Tequila 4 M
Robert Jacenko
11.96
Mała Kopa
13:0314:02
Cayenne 4 L
Przemysław Potocki
90.18
Lijak
10:2115:30
Rook L
Przemek Kowal
3.04
Śnieżnica
10:2210:33
Tequila 4 M
PrzemekKamon
39.72
Lijak
10:1611:58
Poison 3 M
Piotr Świderski
2.25
Chełm (Grybów)
10:3310:52
Eden 3 26
Piotr Świderski
1.49
Chełm (Grybów)
13:2713:34
Eden 3 26
Piotr Klimek
5.44
Śnieżnica
09:5610:13
Marvel 27
Piotr Klimek
1.93
Koninki (Tobołów)
12:2712:33
Marvel 27
Piotr Besser
48.68
Bassano
10:1914:40
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Szczepanek
11.78
Śnieżnica
10:4311:59
X-Alps
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
11.21
Bassano
12:5614:17
Tequila 4 XS
Paweł Bielański
47.81
Bassano
09:1414:18
Mentor 2 M
Nawrocki Michał
14.55
Bassano
13:1014:45
Nova Ion 3 S
Michał Tomaszewski
3.57
Bassano
11:1011:39
Tequila 4 L
Mateusz Styrczula
43.81
Bassano
09:5313:17
Hook 3 25
Mateusz Siatka
18.46
Śnieżnica
10:0911:09
VOLT M
Mariusz Kuzka
10.01
Bassano
09:0111:01
Chili M
Mariusz Cybiak
29.20
Bassano
09:0712:11
Mentor 2 M
Marek Perkowski
41.21
Bassano
09:1411:36
Elan 28
Marek Miłowski
87.82
Bassano
08:3113:58
Sigma 8 27
Marek Kwasecki
8.42
Bassano
09:0109:54
Epsilon 7 26
Marek Kwasecki
14.51
Bassano
12:3815:15
Epsilon 7 26
Marek Jania
5.57
Szczebel
09:3309:52
Pluto 2 M
Marek Jania
1.99
Potaczkowa
11:2311:28
Pluto 2 M
Marek Jania
3.04
Luboń Wielki
07:4007:50
Pluto 2 M
Marek Jania
1.43
Adamczykowa
15:1715:20
Pluto 2 M
Marek Iwko
6.56
Cavan
12:5913:51
Sigma 8 29
Marek Cichoń
3.80
Norma - Latina
15:2515:58
Rush 3 L
Marcus Biesioroff
3.19
Bassano
10:5811:12
Tequila 3 L
Marcus Biesioroff
3.15
Bassano
12:5513:04
Tequila 3 L
Marcus Biesioroff
5.91
Bassano
09:2009:52
Tequila 3 L
Marcin Ostrowski
35.23
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:3314:42
Rush 4 L
Marcin Białobłocki
81.57
Bassano
09:1515:32
Sigma 8 27
Magdalena Igielska
40.31
Lijak
13:1515:16
Epsilon 6 26
Magdalena Igielska
10.58
Lijak
10:5111:52
Maciej Piwowar
6.83
Chełm (Grybów)
12:1413:22
Peak 3 27
Maciej Pigulski
38.28
Bassano
08:4513:13
Tequila 4 S
Maciej Perz
72.43
Bassano
09:0313:46
Mantra 6 MS