Paweł Ruszkiewicz
11.21
Bassano
12:5614:17
Tequila 4 XS
Dziobak
10.86
Lijak
10:5014:30
Emotion 3 M
Magdalena Igielska
10.58
Lijak
10:5111:52
Daniel Kasperski
10.01
Bassano
13:1215:10
Tequila 4 M
Mariusz Kuzka
10.01
Bassano
09:0111:01
Chili M
Marek Kwasecki
8.42
Bassano
09:0109:54
Epsilon 7 26
Ryszard Ceglarek
7.91
Costalunga
08:3810:26
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
7.44
Bassano
13:1715:07
Tequila 4 M
Łukasz Pazgan
7.16
Bassano
09:2610:51
Rush 3 Xl
Daniel Kasperski
6.87
Costalunga
08:3310:30
Tequila 4 M
Maciej Piwowar
6.83
Chełm (Grybów)
12:1413:22
Peak 3 27
Dariusz Fiebrich
6.66
Bassano
12:3213:01
Aspen 4 26
Marek Iwko
6.56
Cavan
12:5913:51
Sigma 8 29
Marcus Biesioroff
5.91
Bassano
09:2009:52
Tequila 3 L
Marek Jania
5.57
Szczebel
09:3309:52
Pluto 2 M
Piotr Klimek
5.44
Śnieżnica
09:5610:13
Marvel 27
Andrzej Piwowar
5.26
Chełm (Grybów)
12:4813:34
Delta 2 ML
Tomek Piwonski
4.83
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4210:56
Delta 2 L
GRZERO
4.51
Śnieżnica
08:1508:36
Cayenne 4 M
Szczepan Pawluszek
4.45
Shuhed Monument
05:5706:26
Plus 26
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
4.14
Śnieżnica
10:1010:40
Ellus 5 XL
Marek Cichoń
3.80
Norma - Latina
15:2515:58
Rush 3 L
KAMIL FORTUNA
3.63
Bassano
08:5709:37
Instinct L
Michał Tomaszewski
3.57
Bassano
11:1011:39
Tequila 4 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
3.44
Lubomir
07:3407:46
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
3.27
Lubomierz
10:0410:12
Mentor 4 S
Marcus Biesioroff
3.19
Bassano
10:5811:12
Tequila 3 L
Marcus Biesioroff
3.15
Bassano
12:5513:04
Tequila 3 L
Marek Jania
3.04
Luboń Wielki
07:4007:50
Pluto 2 M
Przemek Kowal
3.04
Śnieżnica
10:2210:33
Tequila 4 M
KAMIL FORTUNA
2.99
Bassano
10:4911:07
Instinct L
KAMIL FORTUNA
2.89
Bassano
12:3913:09
Instinct L
AdamRook2
2.83
Skrzyczne
12:5813:09
Rook 2 ML
Kuba Jasek
2.78
Skrzyczne
11:3011:40
Scorpion 4 27
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
2.73
Potaczkowa
13:5113:58
Mentor 4 S
KAMIL FORTUNA
2.72
Bassano
14:1214:25
Instinct L
Piotr Świderski
2.25
Chełm (Grybów)
10:3310:52
Eden 3 26
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.07
Starogród
08:1408:27
Poison 3 Xl
Marek Jania
1.99
Potaczkowa
11:2311:28
Pluto 2 M
Piotr Klimek
1.93
Koninki (Tobołów)
12:2712:33
Marvel 27
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
1.82
Koninki (Tobołów)
12:1512:26
Mentor 4 S
Lech Piekarski
1.67
Lubomierz
13:2313:28
Iota 26
Maciej Nawrot
1.56
Lubomierz
13:1613:21
Chili 3 M
Piotr Świderski
1.49
Chełm (Grybów)
13:2713:34
Eden 3 26
Marek Jania
1.43
Adamczykowa
15:1715:20
Pluto 2 M