Magdalena Igielska
10.58
Lijak
10:5111:52
Paweł Szczepanek
11.78
Śnieżnica
10:4311:59
X-Alps
Mateusz Siatka
18.46
Śnieżnica
10:0911:09
VOLT M
Łukasz Spyra
44.72
Lijak
11:4614:56
Vega 3 S
Tomek Machałowski
95.61
Bassano
09:1014:47
U sport 2 S
tomasz skrabek
18.28
Mała Kopa
13:0514:24
Ultima 6 Xl
Zenon Karolewicz
19.52
Bassano
10:0411:37
Trango Xc Sm
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
11.21
Bassano
12:5614:17
Tequila 4 XS
Maciej Pigulski
38.28
Bassano
08:4513:13
Tequila 4 S
Ryszard Ceglarek
7.91
Costalunga
08:3810:26
Tequila 4 M
Daniel Kasperski
10.01
Bassano
13:1215:10
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
7.44
Bassano
13:1715:07
Tequila 4 M
Daniel Kasperski
6.87
Costalunga
08:3310:30
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
3.04
Śnieżnica
10:2210:33
Tequila 4 M
Michał Tomaszewski
3.57
Bassano
11:1011:39
Tequila 4 L
Marcus Biesioroff
3.15
Bassano
12:5513:04
Tequila 3 L
Marcus Biesioroff
3.19
Bassano
10:5811:12
Tequila 3 L
Marcus Biesioroff
5.91
Bassano
09:2009:52
Tequila 3 L
Jakub Kotarski
53.98
Lijak
10:5214:39
Tequila 2 M
Darecki-Starry
69.69
Bassano
08:3115:18
Synergy 5 L
Marek Iwko
6.56
Cavan
12:5913:51
Sigma 8 29
Marcin Białobłocki
81.57
Bassano
09:1515:32
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
87.82
Bassano
08:3113:58
Sigma 8 27
Kuba Jasek
2.78
Skrzyczne
11:3011:40
Scorpion 4 27
Filip Porzucek
68.51
Bassano
10:4014:50
Rush 4 ML
Artur Śliwa
28.13
Bassano
09:3611:42
Rush 4 ML
Marcin Ostrowski
35.23
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:3314:42
Rush 4 L
Łukasz Pazgan
7.16
Bassano
09:2610:51
Rush 3 Xl
Marek Cichoń
3.80
Norma - Latina
15:2515:58
Rush 3 L
Przemysław Potocki
90.18
Lijak
10:2115:30
Rook L
AdamRook2
2.83
Skrzyczne
12:5813:09
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.07
Starogród
08:1408:27
Poison 3 Xl
PrzemekKamon
39.72
Lijak
10:1611:58
Poison 3 M
Marek Jania
5.57
Szczebel
09:3309:52
Pluto 2 M
Marek Jania
1.99
Potaczkowa
11:2311:28
Pluto 2 M
Marek Jania
1.43
Adamczykowa
15:1715:20
Pluto 2 M
Marek Jania
3.04
Luboń Wielki
07:4007:50
Pluto 2 M
Szczepan Pawluszek
4.45
Shuhed Monument
05:5706:26
Plus 26
Maciej Piwowar
6.83
Chełm (Grybów)
12:1413:22
Peak 3 27
Sławek Gut
37.97
Bassano
09:5412:52
Optic 28
Nawrocki Michał
14.55
Bassano
13:1014:45
Nova Ion 3 S
Grzegorz Studziński
84.34
Bassano
08:0113:59
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
81.42
Bassano
08:4814:12
Mystic 3 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
3.44
Lubomir
07:3407:46
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
3.27
Lubomierz
10:0410:12
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
2.73
Potaczkowa
13:5113:58
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
1.82
Koninki (Tobołów)
12:1512:26
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Stępień
42.48
Speikboden
11:1513:46
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
65.44
Bassano
09:4813:41
Mentor 4 M
Damian suski
32.13
Bassano
09:0211:06
Mentor 3 M