Zbyszek Jagodziński
53.72
Norma - Latina
09:2113:22
Cayenne M
Tomek Mysliwiec
118.34
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2513:28
Mantra 6 ML
Tomasz Sermak
7.28
Żar
12:2913:23
Avax Xc 26
Taras Kanafotskyy
134.66
Zolochivs'kyi district
09:4714:01
Pure M
Seba
11.25
Skalka
11:2112:00
Passion M
Ryszard Tajl
5.90
Bassano
13:4914:24
VOLT SM
Roman Romanowski
28.51
Norma - Latina
10:5412:40
Poison 3 S
Robert Ziętal
2.96
Derbyshire
09:1109:28
Chili 2 M
Robert Ziętal
2.77
Derbyshire
09:4210:38
Chili 2 M
Robert Szczur
32.17
Bassano
12:1214:11
Rook 2 ML
Robert Skalski
14.92
Klonówka
11:3612:13
Queen L
Radosław Mastalerz
22.83
El Bosque
11:5316:57
Cayenne 4 L
Piotr Klimek
2.83
Ciecień
10:5711:05
Marvel 27
Paweł Mergist
41.18
Norma - Latina
09:3812:23
Artik 4 27
Mikołaj Walczyk
5.37
Skalka
10:1011:31
Epsilon 6 26
Michał Skalniak
48.49
Bassano
10:4814:26
Mistral 6 26
Michał Piotrowski
42.48
Bassano
11:4614:13
Delta 2 ML
Michał Janowski
25.43
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4410:39
Iota 26
Mariusz Kozlowski
78.14
Liddington
11:3614:21
Cayenne M
Marek Samojeden
6.39
Turbia
09:4910:27
Omega 7 28
Marek Mogielnicki
74.14
Liddington
11:4415:10
Delta 2 L
Marek Jania
1.49
Podobin
07:0007:03
Pluto 2 M
Marek Jania
2.95
Łopień
14:0314:11
Pluto 2 M
Marek Furman
3.79
Skalka
11:3812:05
Ellus 2 M
Marek Cichoń
30.89
Norma - Latina
09:2612:16
Rush 3 L
Marcin Duszyński
3.68
Mogielica
13:1513:22
Artik 3 25
Maciej Januchta
2.35
Klonówka
10:2310:45
Artik 2 27
Maciej Januchta
8.18
Klonówka
11:2511:58
Artik 2 27
Łukasz Pazgan
10.84
Słubica
10:1311:29
Rush 3 Xl
Krzysztof Pedrycz
17.57
Klonówka
11:2412:22
Omega 7 26
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
2.94
Ciecień
11:1511:33
Ellus 5 XL
Krzysztof Cieślinski
10.87
Bassano
11:2712:51
Golden 4 28
Krzysiek Róg
43.41
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4011:43
Sigma 8 27
Katarzyna Trzeciak
9.77
Bassano
11:3812:56
Muse 3 24
Kamil Stępień
53.55
Bassano
10:1814:07
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Kotarski
22.09
Bassano
11:1212:57
Tequila 2 M
Jacek Streich
1.11
Muszyna
11:0911:18
Mentor 2 M
GRZERO
2.49
Ciecień
10:5511:03
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Hali
42.99
Norma - Latina
12:2915:55
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
15.93
Norma - Latina
09:2910:35
Chili 3 M
Dziobak
12.47
Bassano
10:4813:07
Emotion 3 M
Dorota Borucka
3.14
Żar
12:5513:29
Hook 3 23
Dominika Kasieczko
61.58
Bassano
10:0014:15
Mantra 6 MS
Baśka
4.67
Bassano
14:5515:27
Nevada 22
Baśka
20.05
Bassano
10:5112:10
Nevada 22
bartek wrzesniowski
2.64
Żar
12:5613:20
Atlas M
Artur Leskiewicz
21.97
Combe Gibbet
09:4511:39
Iota 26
Anna Zezula
6.93
Fajsławice
10:3811:33
Mentor 2 Xs
Andrzej Januchta
6.27
Klonówka
11:1512:32
Sigma 8 29
Adrian Pedrycz
4.38
Klonówka
11:3312:43
U sport S