Joanna Jasek
8.35
Żar
10:5611:54
Rush 3 S
Asia Żabicka
5.70
Żar
10:2510:52
Tequila 3 Xs
Jarosław Józik
29.07
Żar
09:5011:11
Cayenne 4 XS
GrzegoSz
1.24
Żar
12:2912:35
Vista 2 M
GrzegoSz
1.54
Żar
11:1411:30
Vista 2 M
Kuba Jasek
7.05
Żar
11:0312:00
Scorpion 4 27
Bogusław Zdrowak
19.68
Żar
09:4410:37
Icepeak 6 24
Robert Ignasiak
18.12
Żar
10:0212:03
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Świdziński
18.75
Żar
09:2111:04
Elan 24
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
4.96
Żar
10:2310:53
Golden 3 24
Mariusz Wiśniowski
34.38
Stranik
09:2410:53
Enzo S
Dorota Borucka
7.05
Stranik
10:2011:12
Hook 3 23
Kinga Brzeszcz
13.22
Stranik
11:5112:43
Arcus 6 22
Jola Bryzek
20.31
Stranik
09:4110:24
Mistral 7 XS
Jarosław Osmólski
2.59
Stranik
09:5810:08
Vega 2 S
Grzegorz Pelikan
47.38
Stranik
09:3111:29
Vega 3 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
12.70
Śnieżnica
12:2813:10
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
10.71
Skrzyczne
07:2908:19
Mistral 3 24
Jarosław Warzecha
2.55
Skalka
09:4409:51
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
1.83
Skalka
12:0112:11
Tequila M
Seba
8.93
Skalka
09:2609:48
Passion M
Taras Kanafotskyy
15.21
Pidhorodtsi
09:1310:23
Pure M
Darecki-Starry
22.84
Mieroszów
09:2413:27
Synergy 5 L
Wojciech Gierak
6.71
Mieroszów
08:4609:58
Golden 2 28
Marcin Białobłocki
19.70
Mieroszów
08:5111:26
Duett M
Robert Jacenko
12.15
Mieroszów
09:0110:45
Cayenne 4 L
tomasz skrabek
22.34
Mieroszów
09:1710:45
Artik 3 29
Dawid Król
22.04
Mieroszów
09:5911:26
Cayenne M
Krzysztof Ziętara
6.49
Lendak
12:3313:11
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
0.78
Lendak
09:5109:56
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
0.78
Lendak
11:0211:04
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
0.72
Lendak
11:4911:51
Rush 2 M
Damian Rozpądek
13.78
La Orotava
07:5708:19
Marcin Bortlik
44.65
Krzanowice
09:0910:42
Alpina L
Sławomir Żydek
1.46
Janowiec
08:1708:32
Artik 4 25
Łukasz Kotwica
2.92
Donovaly
09:1009:24
Epsilon 7 28
Justyna Budnicka
1.75
Donovaly
08:2608:33
Tequila 4 S
Adam Miszczak
1.22
Czermna
10:4410:52
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
3.41
Czermna
11:4612:28
Rook S
GRZERO
7.96
Ćwilin
10:5511:26
Cayenne 4 M
Ralf
4.57
Costalunga
12:0613:14
Delta 2 XL
Jacek Wojtaś
3.80
Bieniatka
09:1109:31
Vega 2 S
Dorota Odrzywołek
3.65
Bassano
09:4609:59
Epsilon 5 23
Baśka
3.70
Bassano
09:3009:50
Nevada 22
Ralf
3.87
Bassano
08:4910:03
Delta 2 XL
Michał Skalniak
4.85
Bassano
09:4810:12
Mistral 6 26
Dominika Kasieczko
14.94
Bassano
09:3411:11
Mantra 6 MS