Andrzej Chorab
9.53
Nowe Marzy
10:3111:04
Cayenne 4 XL
Andrzej Danielewski
2.96
Nowe Marzy
07:4908:01
Omega 8 27
Krzysztof Cieślinski
1.36
Nowe Marzy
07:5007:54
Golden 4 28
Ryszard Tajl
2.91
Nowe Marzy
07:5608:07
VOLT SM
Robert Grubba
0.86
Nowe Marzy
13:2213:39
Kantega Xc M
Mietek Grochmal
1.86
Mszana S
09:3709:56
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Świderski
3.00
Mszana S
12:4114:13
Eden 3 26
Marcin Kafel
1.74
Mszana S
14:0614:34
Bigolden 2 42
Mietek Grochmal
3.24
Mszana S
11:3311:55
Mentor 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
5.31
Mszana S
06:5008:12
Mentor 2 L
Krzysiek Róg
7.78
Mszana S
07:3008:35
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Sączawa
5.61
Mszana S
07:3608:41
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Kafel
1.60
Mszana S
09:4709:59
Queen M
Waldemar Laskowski
4.29
Mszana S
09:5811:07
Plus 28
Mietek Grochmal
4.80
Mszana S
12:3713:14
Mentor 2 L
Wacław Warda
3.77
Mszana S
07:3908:49
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Kafel
2.63
Mszana S
12:5313:32
Bigolden 2 42
Piotr Świderski
2.83
Mszana S
07:3808:23
Eden 3 26
Michał Cieślik
10.55
Mieroszów
07:5108:56
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Białobłocki
24.70
Mieroszów
07:3710:09
Sigma 8 27
Pawlos
9.23
Mieroszów
07:4208:48
Rush 4 MS
Darecki-Starry
23.39
Mieroszów
07:5111:00
Synergy 5 L
tomasz skrabek
18.69
Mieroszów
07:5209:17
Artik 3 27
Paweł Ziółkowski
0.48
Mieroszów
08:2008:23
Addict 2 L
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.97
Mieroszów
08:3509:49
Swift L
Zbyszek Jagodziński
4.45
Mieroszów
09:1909:51
Cayenne M
Michał Gierlach
79.57
Lendak
09:1212:16
Enzo 2 M
Maciej Nawrot
44.22
Lendak
09:5211:34
Chili 3 M
Jacek Streich
2.94
Lendak
08:1508:36
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Ignaciuk
7.15
Klonówka
10:3611:00
Buzz Z S
Michał Skalski
2.84
Klonówka
10:4011:09
Sport 4 L
Mariusz Ignaciuk
4.81
Klonówka
07:5908:15
Buzz Z S
Michał Skalski
7.67
Klonówka
08:0508:46
Sport 4 L
Andrzej Januchta
28.18
Klonówka
08:0709:47
Sigma 8 29
Wojciech Bednarski
4.13
Klonówka
08:1308:37
Magus 6 28
Krzysztof Pedrycz
25.70
Klonówka
08:3209:47
Omega 7 26
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
12.38
Klonówka
08:4309:15
Rush M
peter
5.09
Klonówka
07:5608:16
Omega 8 27
Adrian Pedrycz
25.37
Klonówka
08:4109:44
U sport S
peter
10.71
Klonówka
09:0710:02
Omega 8 27
Robert Skalski
14.42
Klonówka
08:2109:07
Queen L
Artur Pedrycz
3.05
Klonówka
09:0309:30
Trango Xc M
Wojciech Bednarski
7.90
Klonówka
08:5909:45
Magus 6 28
Maciej Januchta
19.34
Klonówka
08:5410:16
Artik 2 27
Mariusz Zaborek
13.25
Klonówka
07:4909:11
Synergy 3 L
Jacek Streich
2.44
Kamenicky hrad
10:5311:36
Mentor 2 M
Sławomir Żydek
2.78
Janowiec
07:4108:02
Artik 4 25
Sławomir Żydek
2.40
Janowiec
08:5409:18
Artik 4 25
Marek Furman
2.23
Janikowa Grappa
10:4410:59
Ellus 2 M
Jarosław Warzecha
1.64
Janikowa Grappa
11:0111:35
Tequila M