Michał Gierlach
79.57
Lendak
09:1212:16
Enzo 2 M
Maciej Ziętara
74.11
Podobin
08:0211:25
Iota 26
Jan Matoga
67.68
Podobin
08:3712:11
Delta 2 L
GRZERO
57.19
Podobin
08:0311:25
Cayenne 4 M
Jan Rentowski
51.30
Podobin
08:4111:15
Elan 30
Grzegorz Jamróz
49.84
Podobin
07:2010:57
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Tokarz
45.19
Podobin
08:3110:39
Mentor 2 S
Janusz Pałka
45.09
Podobin
09:5411:57
Alpina M
Maciej Nawrot
44.22
Lendak
09:5211:34
Chili 3 M
Piotr Klimek
41.39
Podobin
08:3010:33
Marvel 27
Bieri
40.08
Podobin
08:4910:41
U Cross M
Mateusz Siatka
39.27
Podobin
08:4610:59
VOLT M
Marcin Wirski
33.91
Podobin
09:0710:57
Synergy 5 L
Krzysztof Smaga
32.55
Podobin
08:3310:12
Carrera S
Stefan Mistarz
29.41
Podobin
08:5310:23
Astral 7 26
Andrzej Januchta
28.18
Klonówka
08:0709:47
Sigma 8 29
Marek Mistarz
26.58
Podobin
08:5309:59
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
25.70
Klonówka
08:3209:47
Omega 7 26
Krzysztof Ziętara
25.43
Podobin
08:4410:05
Rush 2 M
Adrian Pedrycz
25.37
Klonówka
08:4109:44
U sport S
Marcin Białobłocki
24.70
Mieroszów
07:3710:09
Sigma 8 27
Michał Kocot
24.33
Podobin
08:5610:23
Boomerang X M
Andrzej Piwowar
24.00
Podobin
12:0713:18
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
23.39
Mieroszów
07:5111:00
Synergy 5 L
Maciej Januchta
19.34
Klonówka
08:5410:16
Artik 2 27
tomasz skrabek
18.69
Mieroszów
07:5209:17
Artik 3 27
Marek Jania
14.85
Podobin
09:2510:23
Pluto 2 M
Robert Skalski
14.42
Klonówka
08:2109:07
Queen L
Łukasz Prokop
13.41
Fajsławice
09:4411:12
Mystic 2 26
Bogusław Kruczek
13.26
Działy
10:2011:22
Sigma 8 27
Mariusz Zaborek
13.25
Klonówka
07:4909:11
Synergy 3 L
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
12.38
Klonówka
08:4309:15
Rush M
peter
10.71
Klonówka
09:0710:02
Omega 8 27
Michał Cieślik
10.55
Mieroszów
07:5108:56
Synergy 5 L
Wojciech Sołtysik
10.35
Podobin
08:5511:16
Buzz Z3 Ms
Krzysztof Stanisławski
10.10
Żar
11:1512:31
Mentor 3 XS
Andrzej Chorab
9.53
Nowe Marzy
10:3111:04
Cayenne 4 XL
Tomasz Sermak
9.45
Żar
11:4512:48
Avax Xc 3 26
Pawlos
9.23
Mieroszów
07:4208:48
Rush 4 MS
Marek D
8.81
Piaski Królewieckie
13:0214:38
Re Action 27
Grzegorz Świdziński
8.15
Żar
10:5313:47
Elan 24
Wojciech Bednarski
7.90
Klonówka
08:5909:45
Magus 6 28
Krzysiek Róg
7.78
Mszana S
07:3008:35
Sigma 8 27
Michał Skalski
7.67
Klonówka
08:0508:46
Sport 4 L
Mariusz Ignaciuk
7.15
Klonówka
10:3611:00
Buzz Z S
Krzysztof Schmidt
7.14
Żar
12:0813:10
Mantra 6 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
6.67
Żar
11:1911:59
Mentor 4 S
Dariusz Culak
6.00
Bezmiechowa
11:1512:45
Rise L
Krzysztof Schmidt
5.76
Żar
08:5410:26
Mantra 6 L
Grzegorz Sączawa
5.61
Mszana S
07:3608:41
Mentor 2 M