AdamRook2
1.46
Żar
09:4309:54
Rook 2 ML
Witold Ossera
2.14
Żar
09:5910:20
Rook 2 MS
Kinga Brzeszcz
3.15
Żar
18:3619:07
Arcus 6 22
Marek Furman
2.12
Żar
14:0114:16
Ellus 2 M
AdamRook2
1.67
Żar
08:0508:24
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
7.14
Żar
12:0813:10
Mantra 6 L
Witold Ossera
1.55
Żar
08:1608:27
Rook 2 MS
Artur Szczerbiak
3.36
Żar
08:3109:14
Sigma 8 29
Michał Skalniak
2.15
Żar
12:0612:20
Mistral 6 26
Dorota Odrzywołek
2.66
Żar
12:0312:22
Epsilon 5 23
Artur Szczerbiak
5.11
Żar
11:5912:52
Sigma 8 29
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
3.48
Żar
08:4909:33
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Sermak
9.45
Żar
11:4512:48
Avax Xc 3 26
Krzysztof Schmidt
5.76
Żar
08:5410:26
Mantra 6 L
Dorota Borucka
3.41
Żar
11:4012:18
Hook 3 23
Baśka
3.38
Żar
11:3612:04
Nevada 22
Jacek Wojtaś
5.28
Żar
09:0110:09
Vega 2 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
6.67
Żar
11:1911:59
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Kajda
2.72
Żar
09:0809:24
Rise S
Krzysztof Stanisławski
10.10
Żar
11:1512:31
Mentor 3 XS
Krzysztof Stanisławski
2.73
Żar
09:1309:36
Mentor 3 XS
Grzegorz Świdziński
8.15
Żar
10:5313:47
Elan 24
Mateusz Siatka
39.27
Podobin
08:4610:59
VOLT M
Bieri
40.08
Podobin
08:4910:41
U Cross M
Janusz Pałka
45.09
Podobin
09:5411:57
Alpina M
Maciej Ziętara
74.11
Podobin
08:0211:25
Iota 26
Marek Mistarz
26.58
Podobin
08:5309:59
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Florczak
2.27
Podobin
08:0508:20
Mentor 2 L
Grzegorz Jamróz
49.84
Podobin
07:2010:57
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Wirski
33.91
Podobin
09:0710:57
Synergy 5 L
Marek Mistarz
2.47
Podobin
07:1808:20
Cayenne 4 M
Andrzej Piwowar
24.00
Podobin
12:0713:18
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Klimek
41.39
Podobin
08:3010:33
Marvel 27
Krzysiek Tokarz
45.19
Podobin
08:3110:39
Mentor 2 S
Wojciech Sołtysik
10.35
Podobin
08:5511:16
Buzz Z3 Ms
Michał Kocot
24.33
Podobin
08:5610:23
Boomerang X M
Krzysztof Smaga
32.55
Podobin
08:3310:12
Carrera S
GRZERO
57.19
Podobin
08:0311:25
Cayenne 4 M
Stefan Mistarz
29.41
Podobin
08:5310:23
Astral 7 26
Jan Matoga
67.68
Podobin
08:3712:11
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Florczak
5.33
Podobin
10:1811:28
Mentor 2 L
Jan Rentowski
51.30
Podobin
08:4111:15
Elan 30
Marek Jania
14.85
Podobin
09:2510:23
Pluto 2 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
25.43
Podobin
08:4410:05
Rush 2 M
Marek D
8.81
Piaski Królewieckie
13:0214:38
Re Action 27
Robert Grubba
1.16
Nowe Marzy
07:5608:14
Kantega Xc M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
0.76
Nowe Marzy
08:3408:39
Golden 4 28
Ryszard Tajl
2.17
Nowe Marzy
09:0109:13
VOLT SM
Krzysztof Cieślinski
0.70
Nowe Marzy
10:3510:40
Golden 4 28
Andrzej Danielewski
3.81
Nowe Marzy
08:4909:14
Omega 8 27
Andrzej Chorab
9.53
Nowe Marzy
10:3111:04
Cayenne 4 XL
Andrzej Danielewski
2.96
Nowe Marzy
07:4908:01
Omega 8 27
Krzysztof Cieślinski
1.36
Nowe Marzy
07:5007:54
Golden 4 28
Ryszard Tajl
2.91
Nowe Marzy
07:5608:07
VOLT SM
Robert Grubba
0.86
Nowe Marzy
13:2213:39
Kantega Xc M
Mietek Grochmal
1.86
Mszana S
09:3709:56
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Świderski
3.00
Mszana S
12:4114:13
Eden 3 26
Marcin Kafel
1.74
Mszana S
14:0614:34
Bigolden 2 42
Mietek Grochmal
3.24
Mszana S
11:3311:55
Mentor 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
5.31
Mszana S
06:5008:12
Mentor 2 L
Krzysiek Róg
7.78
Mszana S
07:3008:35
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Sączawa
5.61
Mszana S
07:3608:41
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Kafel
1.60
Mszana S
09:4709:59
Queen M
Waldemar Laskowski
4.29
Mszana S
09:5811:07
Plus 28
Mietek Grochmal
4.80
Mszana S
12:3713:14
Mentor 2 L
Wacław Warda
3.77
Mszana S
07:3908:49
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Kafel
2.63
Mszana S
12:5313:32
Bigolden 2 42
Piotr Świderski
2.83
Mszana S
07:3808:23
Eden 3 26
Michał Cieślik
10.55
Mieroszów
07:5108:56
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Białobłocki
24.70
Mieroszów
07:3710:09
Sigma 8 27
Pawlos
9.23
Mieroszów
07:4208:48
Rush 4 MS
Darecki-Starry
23.39
Mieroszów
07:5111:00
Synergy 5 L
tomasz skrabek
18.69
Mieroszów
07:5209:17
Artik 3 27
Paweł Ziółkowski
0.48
Mieroszów
08:2008:23
Addict 2 L
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.97
Mieroszów
08:3509:49
Swift L
Zbyszek Jagodziński
4.45
Mieroszów
09:1909:51
Cayenne M
Michał Gierlach
79.57
Lendak
09:1212:16
Enzo 2 M
Maciej Nawrot
44.22
Lendak
09:5211:34
Chili 3 M
Jacek Streich
2.94
Lendak
08:1508:36
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Ignaciuk
7.15
Klonówka
10:3611:00
Buzz Z S
Michał Skalski
2.84
Klonówka
10:4011:09
Sport 4 L
Mariusz Ignaciuk
4.81
Klonówka
07:5908:15
Buzz Z S
Michał Skalski
7.67
Klonówka
08:0508:46
Sport 4 L
Andrzej Januchta
28.18
Klonówka
08:0709:47
Sigma 8 29
Wojciech Bednarski
4.13
Klonówka
08:1308:37
Magus 6 28
Krzysztof Pedrycz
25.70
Klonówka
08:3209:47
Omega 7 26
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
12.38
Klonówka
08:4309:15
Rush M
peter
5.09
Klonówka
07:5608:16
Omega 8 27
Adrian Pedrycz
25.37
Klonówka
08:4109:44
U sport S
peter
10.71
Klonówka
09:0710:02
Omega 8 27
Robert Skalski
14.42
Klonówka
08:2109:07
Queen L
Artur Pedrycz
3.05
Klonówka
09:0309:30
Trango Xc M
Wojciech Bednarski
7.90
Klonówka
08:5909:45
Magus 6 28
Maciej Januchta
19.34
Klonówka
08:5410:16
Artik 2 27
Mariusz Zaborek
13.25
Klonówka
07:4909:11
Synergy 3 L
Jacek Streich
2.44
Kamenicky hrad
10:5311:36
Mentor 2 M
Sławomir Żydek
2.78
Janowiec
07:4108:02
Artik 4 25
Sławomir Żydek
2.40
Janowiec
08:5409:18
Artik 4 25
Marek Furman
2.23
Janikowa Grappa
10:4410:59
Ellus 2 M
Jarosław Warzecha
1.64
Janikowa Grappa
11:0111:35
Tequila M