sebakrawiec
3.50
Bezmiechowa
08:1208:38
Ryszard Tajl
2.91
Nowe Marzy
07:5608:07
VOLT SM
Ryszard Tajl
2.17
Nowe Marzy
09:0109:13
VOLT SM
Mateusz Siatka
39.27
Podobin
08:4610:59
VOLT M
Jacek Wojtaś
5.28
Żar
09:0110:09
Vega 2 S
Adrian Pedrycz
25.37
Klonówka
08:4109:44
U sport S
Bieri
40.08
Podobin
08:4910:41
U Cross M
Artur Pedrycz
3.05
Klonówka
09:0309:30
Trango Xc M
Jarosław Warzecha
1.64
Janikowa Grappa
11:0111:35
Tequila M
Michał Cieślik
10.55
Mieroszów
07:5108:56
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Wirski
33.91
Podobin
09:0710:57
Synergy 5 L
Darecki-Starry
23.39
Mieroszów
07:5111:00
Synergy 5 L
Mariusz Zaborek
13.25
Klonówka
07:4909:11
Synergy 3 L
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.97
Mieroszów
08:3509:49
Swift L
Michał Skalski
7.67
Klonówka
08:0508:46
Sport 4 L
Michał Skalski
2.84
Klonówka
10:4011:09
Sport 4 L
Andrzej Januchta
28.18
Klonówka
08:0709:47
Sigma 8 29
Artur Szczerbiak
3.36
Żar
08:3109:14
Sigma 8 29
Artur Szczerbiak
5.11
Żar
11:5912:52
Sigma 8 29
Grzegorz Jamróz
49.84
Podobin
07:2010:57
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
24.70
Mieroszów
07:3710:09
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
4.84
Działy
10:3311:22
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
7.78
Mszana S
07:3008:35
Sigma 8 27
Bogusław Kruczek
13.26
Działy
10:2011:22
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
12.38
Klonówka
08:4309:15
Rush M
Pawlos
9.23
Mieroszów
07:4208:48
Rush 4 MS
Krzysztof Ziętara
25.43
Podobin
08:4410:05
Rush 2 M
Witold Ossera
1.55
Żar
08:1608:27
Rook 2 MS
Witold Ossera
2.14
Żar
09:5910:20
Rook 2 MS
AdamRook2
1.67
Żar
08:0508:24
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
1.46
Żar
09:4309:54
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Kajda
2.72
Żar
09:0809:24
Rise S
Dariusz Culak
6.00
Bezmiechowa
11:1512:45
Rise L
Marek D
8.81
Piaski Królewieckie
13:0214:38
Re Action 27
Marcin Kafel
1.60
Mszana S
09:4709:59
Queen M
Robert Skalski
14.42
Klonówka
08:2109:07
Queen L
Arkadiusz Sabat
5.46
Bezmiechowa
11:4713:17
Poison 3 M
Marek Jania
14.85
Podobin
09:2510:23
Pluto 2 M
Waldemar Laskowski
4.29
Mszana S
09:5811:07
Plus 28
Andrzej Danielewski
3.81
Nowe Marzy
08:4909:14
Omega 8 27
Andrzej Danielewski
2.96
Nowe Marzy
07:4908:01
Omega 8 27
peter
5.09
Klonówka
07:5608:16
Omega 8 27
peter
10.71
Klonówka
09:0710:02
Omega 8 27
Krzysztof Pedrycz
25.70
Klonówka
08:3209:47
Omega 7 26
Baśka
3.38
Żar
11:3612:04
Nevada 22
Łukasz Prokop
13.41
Fajsławice
09:4411:12
Mystic 2 26
Michał Skalniak
2.15
Żar
12:0612:20
Mistral 6 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
3.48
Żar
08:4909:33
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
6.67
Żar
11:1911:59
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Stanisławski
2.73
Żar
09:1309:36
Mentor 3 XS