Zofia Radzicka
3.46
Stranik
11:5112:24
Chili 2 Xs
Zofia Radzicka
2.57
Stranik
10:0210:13
Chili 2 Xs
Urszula Rzepecka
21.73
Szczebel
09:3810:58
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Zieliński
6.27
Grzmiąca
08:1009:55
Plus 30
Tomasz Pyś
6.09
Szczebel
10:3311:39
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Perczak
5.49
Żar
10:3112:03
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Nowak
5.47
Szczebel
09:5410:28
Mentor 2 L
Tomasz Mariański
47.03
białostocki
09:0211:22
Optic 26
Szymon Struś
7.48
Szczebel
09:4410:37
Rush 3 M
Sylwester Sumarowski
7.98
Grzmiąca
07:1109:40
Omega 7 28
Sławomir Żydek
25.90
Konopki
07:3908:53
Artik 4 25
Sławek M
2.87
Skrzyczne
10:0910:29
Zoom L
Sławek M
5.33
Skrzyczne
10:4211:11
Zoom L
Seba
2.81
Lendak
12:4613:34
Passion M
Ryszard Jakiel
17.43
Grzmiąca
07:1010:16
Hook L
Rysiek Gomółka
4.99
Szczebel
08:2208:56
Rush 3 M
Robert Wincencik
4.13
Borsk
08:2708:55
Aspen 4 26
Robert Wincencik
4.42
Borsk
10:0810:42
Aspen 4 26
Robert Kluczyński
5.26
Borsk
10:1810:32
Dudek Universal 28
Robert Grubba
5.71
Borsk
08:4809:51
Atlas M
Ralf
2.63
Stranik
10:3010:54
Delta 2 XL
Ralf
3.25
Stranik
09:2709:42
Delta 2 XL
Rafał Samsonowicz
5.82
Szczebel
09:3211:54
Ion 2 S
Rafał Reinert
34.55
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
10:4911:56
Cayenne 4 M
Przemysław Potocki
19.92
Borsk
10:2911:36
Rook L
Piter
4.90
Borsk
08:2508:35
Pluto 2 M
Piter
3.77
Borsk
10:0310:11
Pluto 2 M
Piotr Klimek
10.22
Szczebel
10:5312:04
Marvel 27
Pawlos
37.12
Grzmiąca
08:2910:49
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Myszak
21.07
Stranik
09:4411:18
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myśliński
41.74
białostocki
10:4912:27
Dudek Universal 25.5
Paweł Kośmider
14.69
Szczebel
10:1411:22
Epsilon 6 26
Paweł Czepiel
5.26
Szczebel
08:3609:02
Delta 2 ML
Mrowiec Kamil
19.06
Stranik
09:0009:42
Cayenne 4 XL
Michal Radzicki
13.69
Stranik
09:3012:48
Astral 7 26
Michał Piotrowski
55.37
Konopki
09:1511:22
Delta 2 ML
Michał Kocot
20.01
Skrzętla
07:4110:01
Boomerang X M
Michal Glinski
0.22
Costalunga
08:0108:05
BGD BASE ML
Michal Glinski
4.60
Costalunga
08:1908:33
BGD BASE ML
Michał Dziedzic
15.26
Szczebel
09:0009:51
Sigma 7 28
Mateusz Petrów
4.01
Grzmiąca
08:2109:27
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Erelis
6.17
Szczebel
09:2209:51
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Mateusz Brzeszcz
17.20
Stranik
09:1010:17
Zephyr S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
72.78
Stranik
07:5011:30
Enzo S
Mariusz Szczygieł
2.45
Skrzętla
13:1313:35
Golden 2 28
Marek Samojeden
9.59
Turbia
09:2310:40
Omega 7 28
Marek Perkowski
18.50
Grzmiąca
08:2610:27
Elan 28
Marek Jagoda
15.10
Szczebel
08:3709:49
Peak 2 24
Marek Jagoda
15.10
Szczebel
08:3709:49
Peak 2 24
Marek Furman
0.67
Lendak
11:0111:03
Ellus 2 M