Kazimierz Gierlach
7.50
Szczebel
09:5210:53
Sławek M
5.33
Skrzyczne
10:4211:11
Zoom L
Sławek M
2.87
Skrzyczne
10:0910:29
Zoom L
Mateusz Brzeszcz
17.20
Stranik
09:1010:17
Zephyr S
Jacek Wojtaś
4.78
Skrzyczne
09:5410:08
Vega 2 S
Krzysztof Siwek
7.94
Szczebel
08:4210:27
U Cross M
Jarosław Warzecha
0.84
Lendak
08:2308:25
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
9.94
Lendak
11:1111:41
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
0.06
Lendak
11:0311:07
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
0.73
Lendak
10:2910:30
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
0.50
Lendak
09:3809:40
Tequila M
Darecki-Starry
6.22
Grzmiąca
07:0109:36
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Białobłocki
6.85
Grzmiąca
06:4210:26
Sigma 8 27
Michał Dziedzic
15.26
Szczebel
09:0009:51
Sigma 7 28
Pawlos
37.12
Grzmiąca
08:2910:49
Rush 4 MS
Szymon Struś
7.48
Szczebel
09:4410:37
Rush 3 M
Rysiek Gomółka
4.99
Szczebel
08:2208:56
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Perczak
5.49
Żar
10:3112:03
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
0.94
Skrzętla
11:2311:26
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
1.22
Skrzętla
09:0409:11
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
1.47
Skrzętla
10:4510:48
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
0.99
Skrzętla
09:4809:50
Rush 2 M
Przemysław Potocki
19.92
Borsk
10:2911:36
Rook L
Lucjan Piekutowski
4.35
Borsk
09:2309:33
Rookie M
Hadek
8.24
Stranik
09:3710:56
Rook 2 S
AdamRook2
3.28
Stranik
10:0110:13
Rook 2 ML
Piter
4.90
Borsk
08:2508:35
Pluto 2 M
Piter
3.77
Borsk
10:0310:11
Pluto 2 M
Tomasz Zieliński
6.27
Grzmiąca
08:1009:55
Plus 30
Maciej Piwowar
3.42
Šarišské Čierne
08:5510:00
Peak 3 27
Marek Jagoda
15.10
Szczebel
08:3709:49
Peak 2 24
Marek Jagoda
15.10
Szczebel
08:3709:49
Peak 2 24
Seba
2.81
Lendak
12:4613:34
Passion M
Tomasz Mariański
47.03
białostocki
09:0211:22
Optic 26
Jacek Miłowski
4.81
Grzmiąca
06:4908:30
Omega 8 27
Marek Samojeden
9.59
Turbia
09:2310:40
Omega 7 28
Sylwester Sumarowski
7.98
Grzmiąca
07:1109:40
Omega 7 28
Konrad Dwojak
2.04
Stranik
10:4910:57
Obsession 2 M
Konrad Dwojak
4.81
Stranik
12:0912:44
Obsession 2 M
Baśka
7.41
Szczebel
10:4811:29
Nevada 22
Baśka
2.24
Szczebel
08:4908:55
Nevada 22
Darek Miękuszewski
8.76
Skrzyczne
09:4510:39
Mystic 3 ML
Urszula Rzepecka
21.73
Szczebel
09:3810:58
Mistral 7 XS
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
16.05
Szczebel
09:1410:12
Mentor 4 S
Jakub Zduńczyk
46.68
Konopki
08:1209:53
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Myszak
21.07
Stranik
09:4411:18
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sączawa
3.59
Wapno
07:3407:52
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Nowak
5.47
Szczebel
09:5410:28
Mentor 2 L
Horse
4.50
Bassano
11:5812:31
Mentor 2 L
Horse
4.60
Costalunga
10:2710:43
Mentor 2 L