Kazimierz Gierlach
7.50
Szczebel
09:5210:53
Sławek M
5.33
Skrzyczne
10:4211:11
Zoom L
Sławek M
2.87
Skrzyczne
10:0910:29
Zoom L
Mateusz Brzeszcz
17.20
Stranik
09:1010:17
Zephyr S
Jacek Wojtaś
4.78
Skrzyczne
09:5410:08
Vega 2 S
Krzysztof Siwek
7.94
Szczebel
08:4210:27
U Cross M
Jarosław Warzecha
0.06
Lendak
11:0311:07
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
0.73
Lendak
10:2910:30
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
0.50
Lendak
09:3809:40
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
0.84
Lendak
08:2308:25
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
9.94
Lendak
11:1111:41
Tequila M
Darecki-Starry
6.22
Grzmiąca
07:0109:36
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Białobłocki
6.85
Grzmiąca
06:4210:26
Sigma 8 27
Michał Dziedzic
15.26
Szczebel
09:0009:51
Sigma 7 28
Pawlos
37.12
Grzmiąca
08:2910:49
Rush 4 MS
Tomasz Perczak
5.49
Żar
10:3112:03
Rush 3 M
Rysiek Gomółka
4.99
Szczebel
08:2208:56
Rush 3 M
Szymon Struś
7.48
Szczebel
09:4410:37
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
0.99
Skrzętla
09:4809:50
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
0.94
Skrzętla
11:2311:26
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
1.22
Skrzętla
09:0409:11
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
1.47
Skrzętla
10:4510:48
Rush 2 M
Przemysław Potocki
19.92
Borsk
10:2911:36
Rook L
Lucjan Piekutowski
4.35
Borsk
09:2309:33
Rookie M
Hadek
8.24
Stranik
09:3710:56
Rook 2 S
AdamRook2
3.28
Stranik
10:0110:13
Rook 2 ML
Piter
3.77
Borsk
10:0310:11
Pluto 2 M
Piter
4.90
Borsk
08:2508:35
Pluto 2 M
Tomasz Zieliński
6.27
Grzmiąca
08:1009:55
Plus 30
Maciej Piwowar
3.42
Šarišské Čierne
08:5510:00
Peak 3 27
Marek Jagoda
15.10
Szczebel
08:3709:49
Peak 2 24
Marek Jagoda
15.10
Szczebel
08:3709:49
Peak 2 24
Seba
2.81
Lendak
12:4613:34
Passion M
Tomasz Mariański
47.03
białostocki
09:0211:22
Optic 26
Jacek Miłowski
4.81
Grzmiąca
06:4908:30
Omega 8 27
Marek Samojeden
9.59
Turbia
09:2310:40
Omega 7 28
Sylwester Sumarowski
7.98
Grzmiąca
07:1109:40
Omega 7 28
Konrad Dwojak
4.81
Stranik
12:0912:44
Obsession 2 M
Konrad Dwojak
2.04
Stranik
10:4910:57
Obsession 2 M
Baśka
7.41
Szczebel
10:4811:29
Nevada 22
Baśka
2.24
Szczebel
08:4908:55
Nevada 22
Darek Miękuszewski
8.76
Skrzyczne
09:4510:39
Mystic 3 ML
Urszula Rzepecka
21.73
Szczebel
09:3810:58
Mistral 7 XS
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
16.05
Szczebel
09:1410:12
Mentor 4 S
Jakub Zduńczyk
46.68
Konopki
08:1209:53
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Myszak
21.07
Stranik
09:4411:18
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sączawa
3.59
Wapno
07:3407:52
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Nowak
5.47
Szczebel
09:5410:28
Mentor 2 L
Horse
4.50
Bassano
11:5812:31
Mentor 2 L
Horse
4.60
Costalunga
10:2710:43
Mentor 2 L
Horse
2.93
Bassano
13:3713:45
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Klimek
10.22
Szczebel
10:5312:04
Marvel 27
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
35.95
Stranik
07:5810:26
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
33.20
Stranik
09:1210:32
Mantra 6 L
Janusz Fuzowski
54.24
Konopki
07:5810:21
Mantra 4 Ml
Mateusz Erelis
6.17
Szczebel
09:2209:51
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Kasia Wołek
7.68
Szczebel
09:0409:22
Kantega XC 2 S
Krzysiek Telus
8.26
Stranik
08:5910:10
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
13.05
Newhaven Cliffs
07:5408:29
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
2.46
Eastbourne
10:5111:47
Iota 26
Rafał Samsonowicz
5.82
Szczebel
09:3211:54
Ion 2 S
Magdalena Pawlak
25.86
Fajsławice
09:2810:38
Ikuma 21
Dariusz Chrobak
25.50
Skrzętla
08:2309:28
Icepeak 24
Ryszard Jakiel
17.43
Grzmiąca
07:1010:16
Hook L
Mateusz Petrów
4.01
Grzmiąca
08:2109:27
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.50
Borsk
08:2208:33
Golden 4 28
Andrzej Koziej
1.35
Stranik
11:1311:16
Golden 3 30
Mariusz Szczygieł
2.45
Skrzętla
13:1313:35
Golden 2 28
Paweł Kośmider
14.69
Szczebel
10:1411:22
Epsilon 6 26
Magdalena Igielska
11.59
Borsk
09:4910:18
Epsilon 6 26
Mariusz Wiśniowski
72.78
Stranik
07:5011:30
Enzo S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
4.63
Szczebel
09:2710:10
Ellus 5 XL
Marek Furman
0.67
Lendak
11:0111:03
Ellus 2 M
Arkadiusz Garbacz
4.68
Mieussy
09:5810:15
Elan 33
Marek Perkowski
18.50
Grzmiąca
08:2610:27
Elan 28
Grzegorz Świdziński
7.49
Skrzyczne
09:4411:28
Elan 24
Jarosław Janus
19.84
Lendak
10:5612:38
Edge Ml
Tomasz Pyś
6.09
Szczebel
10:3311:39
Eden 3 26
Robert Kluczyński
5.26
Borsk
10:1810:32
Dudek Universal 28
Paweł Myśliński
41.74
białostocki
10:4912:27
Dudek Universal 25.5
Ralf
2.63
Stranik
10:3010:54
Delta 2 XL
Ralf
3.25
Stranik
09:2709:42
Delta 2 XL
Kuba Sto
61.99
Stranik
07:5411:28
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Czepiel
5.26
Szczebel
08:3609:02
Delta 2 ML
Michał Piotrowski
55.37
Konopki
09:1511:22
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
72.42
Stranik
08:3011:28
Coden 25.5
Zofia Radzicka
2.57
Stranik
10:0210:13
Chili 2 Xs
Zofia Radzicka
3.46
Stranik
11:5112:24
Chili 2 Xs
Krzysztof Schiffner
25.65
Stranik
09:2111:11
Chili 2 S
Dawid Król
44.85
Grzmiąca
08:0511:06
Cayenne M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
6.70
Borsk
09:0610:02
Cayenne 4 XL
Łukasz Czyżewski
34.79
Stranik
09:0410:34
Cayenne 4 XL
Mrowiec Kamil
19.06
Stranik
09:0009:42
Cayenne 4 XL
Rafał Reinert
34.55
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
10:4911:56
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
6.60
Skrzętla
11:2712:06
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Pawłowski
4.32
Szczebel
14:2714:45
Buzz z4 S
Grzegorz Pawłowski
6.95
Szczebel
10:1511:04
Buzz z4 S
Michał Kocot
20.01
Skrzętla
07:4110:01
Boomerang X M
Michal Glinski
4.60
Costalunga
08:1908:33
BGD BASE ML
Michal Glinski
0.22
Costalunga
08:0108:05
BGD BASE ML