Sławek M
5.33
Skrzyczne
10:4211:11
Zoom L
Grzegorz Świdziński
7.49
Skrzyczne
09:4411:28
Elan 24
Sławek M
2.87
Skrzyczne
10:0910:29
Zoom L
Jacek Wojtaś
4.78
Skrzyczne
09:5410:08
Vega 2 S
Krzysztof Ziętara
1.47
Skrzętla
10:4510:48
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
0.94
Skrzętla
11:2311:26
Rush 2 M
GRZERO
6.60
Skrzętla
11:2712:06
Cayenne 4 M
Mariusz Szczygieł
2.45
Skrzętla
13:1313:35
Golden 2 28
Dariusz Chrobak
25.50
Skrzętla
08:2309:28
Icepeak 24
Krzysztof Ziętara
0.99
Skrzętla
09:4809:50
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
1.22
Skrzętla
09:0409:11
Rush 2 M
Michał Kocot
20.01
Skrzętla
07:4110:01
Boomerang X M
Maciej Piwowar
3.42
Šarišské Čierne
08:5510:00
Peak 3 27
Artur Leskiewicz
13.05
Newhaven Cliffs
07:5408:29
Iota 26
Arkadiusz Garbacz
4.68
Mieussy
09:5810:15
Elan 33
Grzegorz Nowak
3.83
Lendak
12:4713:40
Atis 2 L
Marek Furman
0.67
Lendak
11:0111:03
Ellus 2 M
Jarosław Warzecha
0.84
Lendak
08:2308:25
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
9.94
Lendak
11:1111:41
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
0.06
Lendak
11:0311:07
Tequila M
Jarosław Janus
19.84
Lendak
10:5612:38
Edge Ml
Seba
2.81
Lendak
12:4613:34
Passion M
Jarosław Warzecha
0.50
Lendak
09:3809:40
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
0.73
Lendak
10:2910:30
Tequila M
Rafał Reinert
34.55
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
10:4911:56
Cayenne 4 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
46.68
Konopki
08:1209:53
Mentor 4 M
Janusz Fuzowski
54.24
Konopki
07:5810:21
Mantra 4 Ml
Michał Piotrowski
55.37
Konopki
09:1511:22
Delta 2 ML
Sławomir Żydek
25.90
Konopki
07:3908:53
Artik 4 25
Jacek Miłowski
4.81
Grzmiąca
06:4908:30
Omega 8 27
Mateusz Petrów
4.01
Grzmiąca
08:2109:27
Hook 3 27
Tomasz Zieliński
6.27
Grzmiąca
08:1009:55
Plus 30
Dawid Król
44.85
Grzmiąca
08:0511:06
Cayenne M
Marcin Białobłocki
6.85
Grzmiąca
06:4210:26
Sigma 8 27
Sylwester Sumarowski
7.98
Grzmiąca
07:1109:40
Omega 7 28
Ryszard Jakiel
17.43
Grzmiąca
07:1010:16
Hook L
Pawlos
37.12
Grzmiąca
08:2910:49
Rush 4 MS
Darecki-Starry
6.22
Grzmiąca
07:0109:36
Synergy 5 L
Marek Perkowski
18.50
Grzmiąca
08:2610:27
Elan 28
Magdalena Pawlak
25.86
Fajsławice
09:2810:38
Ikuma 21
Artur Leskiewicz
2.46
Eastbourne
10:5111:47
Iota 26
Horse
4.60
Costalunga
10:2710:43
Mentor 2 L
Michal Glinski
0.22
Costalunga
08:0108:05
BGD BASE ML
Michal Glinski
4.60
Costalunga
08:1908:33
BGD BASE ML
Lucjan Piekutowski
4.35
Borsk
09:2309:33
Rookie M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.50
Borsk
08:2208:33
Golden 4 28
Piter
4.90
Borsk
08:2508:35
Pluto 2 M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
6.70
Borsk
09:0610:02
Cayenne 4 XL
Robert Kluczyński
5.26
Borsk
10:1810:32
Dudek Universal 28
Robert Wincencik
4.42
Borsk
10:0810:42
Aspen 4 26