Marcin Białobłocki
6.85
Grzmiąca
06:4210:26
Sigma 8 27
Jakub Kwiatkowski
6.70
Borsk
09:0610:02
Cayenne 4 XL
GRZERO
6.60
Skrzętla
11:2712:06
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Zieliński
6.27
Grzmiąca
08:1009:55
Plus 30
Darecki-Starry
6.22
Grzmiąca
07:0109:36
Synergy 5 L
Mateusz Erelis
6.17
Szczebel
09:2209:51
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Tomasz Pyś
6.09
Szczebel
10:3311:39
Eden 3 26
Rafał Samsonowicz
5.82
Szczebel
09:3211:54
Ion 2 S
Robert Grubba
5.71
Borsk
08:4809:51
Atlas M
Tomasz Perczak
5.49
Żar
10:3112:03
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Nowak
5.47
Szczebel
09:5410:28
Mentor 2 L
Sławek M
5.33
Skrzyczne
10:4211:11
Zoom L
Paweł Czepiel
5.26
Szczebel
08:3609:02
Delta 2 ML
Robert Kluczyński
5.26
Borsk
10:1810:32
Dudek Universal 28
Baczek
5.05
Stranik
11:3212:10
Alpina L
Rysiek Gomółka
4.99
Szczebel
08:2208:56
Rush 3 M
Piter
4.90
Borsk
08:2508:35
Pluto 2 M
Jacek Miłowski
4.81
Grzmiąca
06:4908:30
Omega 8 27
Konrad Dwojak
4.81
Stranik
12:0912:44
Obsession 2 M
Jacek Wojtaś
4.78
Skrzyczne
09:5410:08
Vega 2 S
Arkadiusz Garbacz
4.68
Mieussy
09:5810:15
Elan 33
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
4.63
Szczebel
09:2710:10
Ellus 5 XL
Michal Glinski
4.60
Costalunga
08:1908:33
BGD BASE ML
Horse
4.60
Costalunga
10:2710:43
Mentor 2 L
Horse
4.50
Bassano
11:5812:31
Mentor 2 L
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.50
Borsk
08:2208:33
Golden 4 28
Robert Wincencik
4.42
Borsk
10:0810:42
Aspen 4 26
Kinga Brzeszcz
4.38
Stranik
09:2810:31
Arcus 6 22
Lucjan Piekutowski
4.35
Borsk
09:2309:33
Rookie M
Grzegorz Pawłowski
4.32
Szczebel
14:2714:45
Buzz z4 S
Robert Wincencik
4.13
Borsk
08:2708:55
Aspen 4 26
Mateusz Petrów
4.01
Grzmiąca
08:2109:27
Hook 3 27
Grzegorz Nowak
3.83
Lendak
12:4713:40
Atis 2 L
Piter
3.77
Borsk
10:0310:11
Pluto 2 M
Grzegorz Sączawa
3.59
Wapno
07:3407:52
Mentor 2 M
Zofia Radzicka
3.46
Stranik
11:5112:24
Chili 2 Xs
Maciej Piwowar
3.42
Šarišské Čierne
08:5510:00
Peak 3 27
AdamRook2
3.28
Stranik
10:0110:13
Rook 2 ML
Ralf
3.25
Stranik
09:2709:42
Delta 2 XL
Horse
2.93
Bassano
13:3713:45
Mentor 2 L
Sławek M
2.87
Skrzyczne
10:0910:29
Zoom L
Seba
2.81
Lendak
12:4613:34
Passion M
Ralf
2.63
Stranik
10:3010:54
Delta 2 XL
Zofia Radzicka
2.57
Stranik
10:0210:13
Chili 2 Xs
Artur Leskiewicz
2.46
Eastbourne
10:5111:47
Iota 26
Mariusz Szczygieł
2.45
Skrzętla
13:1313:35
Golden 2 28
Baśka
2.24
Szczebel
08:4908:55
Nevada 22
Konrad Dwojak
2.04
Stranik
10:4910:57
Obsession 2 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
1.47
Skrzętla
10:4510:48
Rush 2 M
Andrzej Koziej
1.35
Stranik
11:1311:16
Golden 3 30