Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
56.41
Bezmiechowa
10:2512:18
Mantra 3 L
Wacław Warda
38.70
Bezmiechowa
10:2411:53
Cayenne 4 M
Rafał Turczyński
37.54
Bassano
10:5013:35
Delta 2 ML
Gutek
36.04
Bezmiechowa
08:2411:04
Delta 2 L
sebakrawiec
35.53
Bezmiechowa
09:2711:04
Paweł Biedka
32.92
białostocki
08:1609:29
Optic 28
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
22.48
Stranik
06:2909:10
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Szczęsny
21.08
Nowe Marzy
07:4508:41
Mistral 7 XL
Janusz Wojtyniak
20.09
Mieroszów
10:3111:57
Artik 4 29
Witek Ladziński
19.04
Bezmiechowa
10:2311:16
Cayenne 3 S
Maciej Perz
18.93
Ćwilin
08:4110:07
Mantra 6 MS
Łukasz Serafin
18.03
Mieroszów
07:3211:46
Summit XC3 S
Marek Stefanowicz
17.94
białostocki
08:2809:07
Janusz Wojtyniak
17.30
Mieroszów
07:5909:53
Artik 4 29
Rafał Samsonowicz
15.92
Stranik
06:4609:38
Ion 2 S
Krzysztof Martyna
15.42
Mieroszów
09:3310:46
Lotus L
Jerzy Krajewski
15.06
Mieroszów
07:4810:02
Chili 3 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
14.15
Mieroszów
09:1410:50
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Erelis
14.03
Stranik
09:4713:12
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Jacek Wojtaś
13.91
Żar
10:1712:10
Vega 2 S
Sławek Gut
13.88
Mieroszów
10:4011:51
Optic 28
Hadek
13.29
Stranik
10:2514:16
Rook 2 S
Marek Perkowski
13.18
Mieroszów
08:5611:31
Sigma 8 27
Pawlos
12.95
Mieroszów
10:0311:42
Rush 4 MS
Robert Jacenko
11.30
Mieroszów
09:1311:18
Cayenne 4 L
Aleš Lundiak
11.26
Mieroszów
10:5112:12
Venus 3 M
Witosław Girjat
11.15
Żar
11:5413:02
Delta 2 L
Dariusz Culak
11.08
Bezmiechowa
10:2911:10
Rise L
Grzegorz Świdziński
10.85
Stranik
12:2014:31
Elan 24
Tomasz Sermak
10.66
Żar
11:5613:24
Avax Xc 3 26
Grzegorz Nowak
10.12
Stranik
09:4312:16
Atis 2 L
Paweł Myszak
9.51
Stranik
11:5714:02
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Duszyński
9.39
Stranik
06:5408:54
Artik 3 25
Zbyszek Jagodziński
9.16
Mieroszów
11:4013:37
Cayenne M
Darecki-Starry
9.12
Mieroszów
09:2310:29
Synergy 5 L
Krzysztof Stanisławski
8.44
Podobin
12:0813:47
Mentor 3 XS
Marcin Żuwała
8.40
Żar
11:1113:04
Factor 2 M
Grzegorz Hali
8.22
Mieroszów
12:0313:48
Chili 3 M
Witold Gilarski
8.20
Bezmiechowa
10:3811:19
Colt 28.5
Ryszard Jakiel
7.98
Mieroszów
09:1110:18
Hook L
Michał Dziedzic
7.84
Podobin
09:3310:03
Sigma 7 28
Seba
7.56
Stranik
10:0810:36
Passion M
Andrzej Danielewski
7.53
Nowe Marzy
07:1307:50
Omega 8 27
Jan Struś
7.29
Podobin
09:5110:12
Kali 27
Marcin Wrona
7.20
Profondeville
08:2713:21
Factor 2 S
Marcin Białobłocki
7.10
Mieroszów
10:0110:36
Sigma 8 27
Jerzy Gajda
6.84
Bezmiechowa
09:5411:33
Delta M
Paweł Myszak
6.78
Stranik
08:0509:31
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Bramberger
6.54
Bezmiechowa
10:1612:59
VOLT M
Wojciech Gierak
6.54
Mieroszów
10:1812:38
Golden 2 28
Marcin Gierak
6.40
Mieroszów
10:0512:37
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Gierak
6.32
Mieroszów
08:1408:45
Golden 2 28
Dominika Kasieczko
6.21
Lendak
08:1109:15
Mantra 6 MS
Krzysztof Rogowski
5.99
Bezmiechowa
10:2310:48
Aspen 5 26
Arkadiusz Sabat
5.55
Bezmiechowa
10:3912:02
Poison 3 M
Basia Bomba
5.42
Stranik
12:2212:53
Ascent S
Wacław Warda
5.20
Bezmiechowa
08:4609:09
Cayenne 4 M
Seba
5.12
Stranik
12:2913:09
Passion M
Jerzy Gajda
5.09
Bezmiechowa
11:4312:59
Delta M
Horse
4.95
Bassano
09:1509:41
Mentor 2 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
4.81
Żar
13:4015:07
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Jasinski
4.74
Mieroszów
09:0709:58
Vega 2 L
Andrzej Piwowar
4.66
Ćwilin
08:3709:06
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
4.60
Mieroszów
07:3608:48
Duett M
Jasiek Wróbel
4.51
Janikowa Grappa
08:2008:45
Fides 2 Evo S
Tomasz Muszyński
4.48
Mieroszów
11:0312:39
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Bochenek
4.47
Roquebrune-Cap-Martin
10:0811:20
Koyot 2 26
Baśka
4.46
Podobin
09:4810:06
Nevada 22
Taras Kanafotskyy
4.36
Pidhorodtsi
08:2308:59
Ryszard Tajl
4.04
Nowe Marzy
07:2407:38
VOLT SM
Piotr Czopor
4.03
Bezmiechowa
12:2012:59
Chili 3 XS
Grzegorz Świdziński
3.97
Stranik
08:4109:27
Elan 24
Urszula Rzepecka
3.89
Stranik
07:2707:46
Mistral 7 XS
Darecki-Starry
3.88
Mieroszów
08:4009:03
Synergy 5 L
Krzysztof Litkowski
3.72
Nowe Marzy
07:3808:22
Chili 2 S
Tomasz Muszyński
3.71
Mieroszów
09:3310:03
Golden 2 30
Horse
3.56
Bassano
07:5408:12
Mentor 2 L
Marek Jania
3.55
Podobin
13:0113:27
Pluto 2 M
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
3.50
Bezmiechowa
13:0813:36
VOLT SM
Adam Miszczak
3.48
Mieroszów
09:3509:54
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
3.47
Mieroszów
10:1910:47
Rook S
Mietek Grochmal
3.38
Bezmiechowa
13:0913:31
Mentor 2 L
Arkadiusz Garbacz
3.38
Gex
10:2610:37
Elan 33
Arkadiusz Sabat
3.28
Bezmiechowa
12:1912:59
Poison 3 M
Tomasz Egzmont
3.15
Janowiec
10:3310:56
Artik 3 27
Mietek Grochmal
3.09
Bezmiechowa
12:1712:57
Mentor 2 L
Arkadiusz Garbacz
2.98
Gex
08:4208:50
Elan 33
Ryszard Jakiel
2.95
Mieroszów
07:5808:31
Hook L
Jakub Rybka
2.91
Nowe Marzy
09:1910:04
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
2.78
Ćwilin
09:1909:26
Ellus 5 XL
Basia Bomba
2.77
Stranik
12:5313:02
Ascent S
Krzysztof Smaga
2.68
Lendak
09:5610:40
Carrera S
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.65
Mieroszów
08:2110:06
Swift L
Tomasz Szczepański
2.62
Nowe Marzy
07:3207:51
Sigma 8 29
Arkadiusz Garbacz
2.62
Gex
11:3911:46
Elan 33
Rafał Samsonowicz
2.59
Żar
13:4414:09
Ion 2 S
Maciej Strzelecki
2.46
Łęki Kościelne
14:2314:32
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Waldemar Wójcik
2.41
Bezmiechowa
07:5008:05
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
2.36
Mieroszów
08:4109:09
Rook S
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.32
Nowe Marzy
07:5808:22
Poison 3 Xl