Witosław Girjat
11.15
Żar
11:5413:02
Delta 2 L
Tomasz Sermak
10.66
Żar
11:5613:24
Avax Xc 3 26
Michal Radzicki
2.14
Żar
11:0811:23
Astral 7 26
Łukasz Janda
1.45
Żar
11:2511:30
Bright 4 30
Rafał Samsonowicz
2.59
Żar
13:4414:09
Ion 2 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
4.81
Żar
13:4015:07
Mentor 4 S
Jacek Wojtaś
13.91
Żar
10:1712:10
Vega 2 S
Marcin Żuwała
8.40
Żar
11:1113:04
Factor 2 M
Łukasz Janda
1.55
Żar
12:5212:57
Bright 4 30
Jarosław Warzecha
2.20
Żar
12:5913:12
Tequila M
Paweł Myszak
9.51
Stranik
11:5714:02
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
6.78
Stranik
08:0509:31
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Duszyński
9.39
Stranik
06:5408:54
Artik 3 25
Seba
5.12
Stranik
12:2913:09
Passion M
Rafał Samsonowicz
15.92
Stranik
06:4609:38
Ion 2 S
Basia Bomba
5.42
Stranik
12:2212:53
Ascent S
Grzegorz Świdziński
3.97
Stranik
08:4109:27
Elan 24
Urszula Rzepecka
3.89
Stranik
07:2707:46
Mistral 7 XS
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
22.48
Stranik
06:2909:10
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Erelis
14.03
Stranik
09:4713:12
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Grzegorz Nowak
10.12
Stranik
09:4312:16
Atis 2 L
Seba
7.56
Stranik
10:0810:36
Passion M
Grzegorz Świdziński
10.85
Stranik
12:2014:31
Elan 24
Basia Bomba
2.77
Stranik
12:5313:02
Ascent S
Hadek
13.29
Stranik
10:2514:16
Rook 2 S
Tomasz Bochenek
4.47
Roquebrune-Cap-Martin
10:0811:20
Koyot 2 26
Marcin Wrona
7.20
Profondeville
08:2713:21
Factor 2 S
Jan Struś
7.29
Podobin
09:5110:12
Kali 27
Krzysztof Stanisławski
1.08
Podobin
09:4009:44
Mentor 3 XS
Baśka
4.46
Podobin
09:4810:06
Nevada 22
Daniel Cholewa
1.93
Podobin
09:5310:21
Pluto M
Michał Skalniak
2.15
Podobin
13:0913:26
Mistral 6 26
Dorota Odrzywołek
2.05
Podobin
13:0813:23
Epsilon 5 23
Marek Jania
3.55
Podobin
13:0113:27
Pluto 2 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
8.44
Podobin
12:0813:47
Mentor 3 XS
Kasia Wołek
1.48
Podobin
09:3109:34
Kantega XC 2 S
Michał Dziedzic
7.84
Podobin
09:3310:03
Sigma 7 28
Taras Kanafotskyy
4.36
Pidhorodtsi
08:2308:59
Krzysztof Litkowski
3.72
Nowe Marzy
07:3808:22
Chili 2 S
Marcin Szczęsny
21.08
Nowe Marzy
07:4508:41
Mistral 7 XL
Andrzej Danielewski
7.53
Nowe Marzy
07:1307:50
Omega 8 27
Aleksander Mierzwiński
1.12
Nowe Marzy
11:2411:40
Epsilon 6 23
Szrama
1.13
Nowe Marzy
11:2411:35
Astral 7 28
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.16
Nowe Marzy
07:3207:42
Poison 3 Xl
Jakub Rybka
2.91
Nowe Marzy
09:1910:04
Delta 2 ML
Seba
0.63
Nowe Marzy
13:2413:30
Mentor 2 M
Ryszard Tajl
4.04
Nowe Marzy
07:2407:38
VOLT SM
Krzysztof Drzycimski
1.68
Nowe Marzy
09:2309:34
Poison 3 Xl
Aleksander Mierzwiński
0.69
Nowe Marzy
10:0410:09
Epsilon 6 23
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.32
Nowe Marzy
07:5808:22
Poison 3 Xl
Tomasz Szczepański
2.62
Nowe Marzy
07:3207:51
Sigma 8 29
Aleksander Mierzwiński
0.55
Nowe Marzy
10:3210:34
Epsilon 6 23
Szrama
0.82
Nowe Marzy
09:4509:47
Astral 7 28
Zbyszek Jagodziński
9.16
Mieroszów
11:4013:37
Cayenne M
Łukasz Serafin
18.03
Mieroszów
07:3211:46
Summit XC3 S
Marcin Białobłocki
4.60
Mieroszów
07:3608:48
Duett M
Jerzy Krajewski
15.06
Mieroszów
07:4810:02
Chili 3 M
Ryszard Jakiel
2.95
Mieroszów
07:5808:31
Hook L
Janusz Wojtyniak
17.30
Mieroszów
07:5909:53
Artik 4 29
Wojciech Gierak
6.32
Mieroszów
08:1408:45
Golden 2 28
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.65
Mieroszów
08:2110:06
Swift L
Darecki-Starry
3.88
Mieroszów
08:4009:03
Synergy 5 L
Adam Miszczak
2.36
Mieroszów
08:4109:09
Rook S
Marek Perkowski
13.18
Mieroszów
08:5611:31
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Jasinski
4.74
Mieroszów
09:0709:58
Vega 2 L
Ryszard Jakiel
7.98
Mieroszów
09:1110:18
Hook L
Robert Jacenko
11.30
Mieroszów
09:1311:18
Cayenne 4 L
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
14.15
Mieroszów
09:1410:50
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Ziółkowski
0.86
Mieroszów
09:2109:24
Addict 2 L
Darecki-Starry
9.12
Mieroszów
09:2310:29
Synergy 5 L
Krzysztof Martyna
15.42
Mieroszów
09:3310:46
Lotus L
Tomasz Muszyński
3.71
Mieroszów
09:3310:03
Golden 2 30
Adam Miszczak
3.48
Mieroszów
09:3509:54
Rook S
Marcin Białobłocki
7.10
Mieroszów
10:0110:36
Sigma 8 27
Pawlos
12.95
Mieroszów
10:0311:42
Rush 4 MS
Marcin Gierak
6.40
Mieroszów
10:0512:37
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Gierak
6.54
Mieroszów
10:1812:38
Golden 2 28
Adam Miszczak
3.47
Mieroszów
10:1910:47
Rook S
Janusz Wojtyniak
20.09
Mieroszów
10:3111:57
Artik 4 29
Tomasz Muszyński
1.50
Mieroszów
10:3410:52
Golden 2 30
Piotr Jasinski
2.24
Mieroszów
10:3610:46
Vega 2 L
Sławek Gut
13.88
Mieroszów
10:4011:51
Optic 28
Aleš Lundiak
11.26
Mieroszów
10:5112:12
Venus 3 M
Tomasz Muszyński
4.48
Mieroszów
11:0312:39
Golden 2 30
Adam Miszczak
1.50
Mieroszów
11:3011:45
Rook S
Grzegorz Hali
8.22
Mieroszów
12:0313:48
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Smaga
2.68
Lendak
09:5610:40
Carrera S
Dominika Kasieczko
6.21
Lendak
08:1109:15
Mantra 6 MS
Bieri
2.31
Lendak
10:1710:45
U Cross M
Maciej Strzelecki
1.88
Łęki Kościelne
14:4914:54
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Strzelecki
1.76
Łęki Kościelne
13:1913:25
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Strzelecki
2.46
Łęki Kościelne
14:2314:32
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Strzelecki
2.28
Łęki Kościelne
14:3714:43
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Jacek Streich
1.80
Kamenicky hrad
14:2115:11
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Ziółkowski
0.52
Jeżów Sudecki
12:4412:48
Addict 2 L
Grzegorz Sprawka
1.69
Janowiec
08:1108:34
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
1.13
Janowiec
10:0910:16
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Egzmont
3.15
Janowiec
10:3310:56
Artik 3 27
Jasiek Wróbel
1.37
Janikowa Grappa
07:3607:44
Fides 2 Evo S
Jasiek Wróbel
4.51
Janikowa Grappa
08:2008:45
Fides 2 Evo S