Rafał Samsonowicz
2.59
Żar
13:4414:09
Ion 2 S
Michal Radzicki
2.14
Żar
11:0811:23
Astral 7 26
Tomasz Sermak
10.66
Żar
11:5613:24
Avax Xc 3 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
4.81
Żar
13:4015:07
Mentor 4 S
Łukasz Janda
1.55
Żar
12:5212:57
Bright 4 30
Łukasz Janda
1.45
Żar
11:2511:30
Bright 4 30
Jarosław Warzecha
2.20
Żar
12:5913:12
Tequila M
Witosław Girjat
11.15
Żar
11:5413:02
Delta 2 L
Jacek Wojtaś
13.91
Żar
10:1712:10
Vega 2 S
Marcin Żuwała
8.40
Żar
11:1113:04
Factor 2 M
Grzegorz Nowak
10.12
Stranik
09:4312:16
Atis 2 L
Urszula Rzepecka
3.89
Stranik
07:2707:46
Mistral 7 XS
Marcin Duszyński
9.39
Stranik
06:5408:54
Artik 3 25
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
22.48
Stranik
06:2909:10
Mentor 4 S
Basia Bomba
2.77
Stranik
12:5313:02
Ascent S
Hadek
13.29
Stranik
10:2514:16
Rook 2 S
Paweł Myszak
9.51
Stranik
11:5714:02
Mentor 2 M
Basia Bomba
5.42
Stranik
12:2212:53
Ascent S
Mateusz Erelis
14.03
Stranik
09:4713:12
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Paweł Myszak
6.78
Stranik
08:0509:31
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Świdziński
10.85
Stranik
12:2014:31
Elan 24
Grzegorz Świdziński
3.97
Stranik
08:4109:27
Elan 24
Seba
7.56
Stranik
10:0810:36
Passion M
Rafał Samsonowicz
15.92
Stranik
06:4609:38
Ion 2 S
Seba
5.12
Stranik
12:2913:09
Passion M
Tomasz Bochenek
4.47
Roquebrune-Cap-Martin
10:0811:20
Koyot 2 26
Marcin Wrona
7.20
Profondeville
08:2713:21
Factor 2 S
Krzysztof Stanisławski
1.08
Podobin
09:4009:44
Mentor 3 XS
Marek Jania
3.55
Podobin
13:0113:27
Pluto 2 M
Kasia Wołek
1.48
Podobin
09:3109:34
Kantega XC 2 S
Jan Struś
7.29
Podobin
09:5110:12
Kali 27
Dorota Odrzywołek
2.05
Podobin
13:0813:23
Epsilon 5 23
Krzysztof Stanisławski
8.44
Podobin
12:0813:47
Mentor 3 XS
Daniel Cholewa
1.93
Podobin
09:5310:21
Pluto M
Michał Skalniak
2.15
Podobin
13:0913:26
Mistral 6 26
Michał Dziedzic
7.84
Podobin
09:3310:03
Sigma 7 28
Baśka
4.46
Podobin
09:4810:06
Nevada 22
Taras Kanafotskyy
4.36
Pidhorodtsi
08:2308:59
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.16
Nowe Marzy
07:3207:42
Poison 3 Xl
Szrama
0.82
Nowe Marzy
09:4509:47
Astral 7 28
Marcin Szczęsny
21.08
Nowe Marzy
07:4508:41
Mistral 7 XL
Krzysztof Litkowski
3.72
Nowe Marzy
07:3808:22
Chili 2 S
Krzysztof Drzycimski
1.68
Nowe Marzy
09:2309:34
Poison 3 Xl
Jakub Rybka
2.91
Nowe Marzy
09:1910:04
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Danielewski
7.53
Nowe Marzy
07:1307:50
Omega 8 27
Szrama
1.13
Nowe Marzy
11:2411:35
Astral 7 28
Aleksander Mierzwiński
1.12
Nowe Marzy
11:2411:40
Epsilon 6 23
Tomasz Szczepański
2.62
Nowe Marzy
07:3207:51
Sigma 8 29
Aleksander Mierzwiński
0.55
Nowe Marzy
10:3210:34
Epsilon 6 23
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.32
Nowe Marzy
07:5808:22
Poison 3 Xl