Piotr Chrol
30.33
śremski
14:0214:52
Paweł Szczepanek
45.98
Podobin
09:5012:43
X-Alps
Andrzej Lata
4.99
Mieroszów
09:1709:42
Vega 4 M
Andrzej Lata
9.02
Mieroszów
10:0811:02
Vega 4 M
Rafał Harchala
12.02
Mieroszów
10:2312:25
U Cross L
Jarosław Warzecha
2.41
Żar
12:1812:25
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
1.91
Żar
13:4413:55
Tequila M
Yanky Yankes
7.52
Bassano
10:4111:36
Tequila 3 Xl
Michał Cieślik
11.60
Mieroszów
10:1412:51
Synergy 5 L
Krzysiek Róg
58.71
Mszana S
09:3712:03
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
2.10
Podobin
09:3409:46
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
5.61
Ciecień
11:3112:07
Sigma 8 27
Kuba Jasek
24.42
Żar
10:1912:30
Scorpion 4 27
Filip Porzucek
19.18
Mieroszów
12:3013:57
Rush 4 ML
Filip Porzucek
15.19
Mieroszów
11:3312:21
Rush 4 ML
Łukasz Pazgan
0.06
Kamenicky hrad
14:2614:42
Rush 3 Xl
Łukasz Pazgan
1.17
Kamenicky hrad
15:0615:48
Rush 3 Xl
Tomasz Perczak
6.94
Żar
12:3814:21
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Konior
22.90
Żar
10:0912:21
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Perczak
3.27
Żar
10:2911:07
Rush 3 M
Adam Miszczak
2.59
Czermna
12:0412:16
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
4.08
Czermna
12:4913:39
Rook S
Waldemar Wójcik
2.68
Bezmiechowa
13:5514:23
Rook S
Lucjan Piekutowski
4.31
Borsk
14:1314:23
Rookie M
Lucjan Piekutowski
4.32
Borsk
13:5214:02
Rookie M
Lucjan Piekutowski
4.25
Borsk
11:5412:03
Rookie M
Dariusz Culak
1.91
Bezmiechowa
11:5812:11
Rise L
Dariusz Culak
1.50
Bezmiechowa
14:1414:24
Rise L
Taras Kanafotskyy
105.29
Zolochivs'kyi district
07:4212:10
Pure M
Bartek Kądziołka
14.82
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
12:4013:37
Poison 3 S
Piotr Szymański
8.78
Lijak
13:2414:39
Pioneer L
Piotr Szymański
7.06
Lijak
10:5111:41
Pioneer L
Piotr Szymański
3.01
Lijak
08:3008:40
Pioneer L
Tomek Miś
3.35
Żar
10:0310:42
Peak 3 25
Dariusz Chrobak
21.94
Skalnate Pleso
09:1510:18
Orca 41
Marcin Duszyński
5.63
Żar
09:5110:31
Orca2 42
Jan Rentowski
5.66
Żar
09:5110:31
Orca2 42
Darek Miękuszewski
21.19
Żar
10:2011:41
Mystic 3 ML
Michał Skalniak
2.13
Podobin
09:4510:02
Mistral 6 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
10.68
Żar
13:1614:24
Mentor 4 S
Jacek Streich
3.29
Kamenicky hrad
14:1615:45
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Florczak
1.02
Podobin
09:5509:58
Mentor 2 L
Dominika Kasieczko
6.92
Podobin
09:3210:00
Mantra 6 MS
Krzysztof Schmidt
112.23
Stranik
09:1913:36
Mantra 6 L
Anna Piskozub
4.24
Mieroszów
11:1113:24
Hook 3 21
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.99
Borsk
10:1810:48
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
9.30
Borsk
11:2112:14
Golden 4 28
Tomasz Muszyński
7.37
Mieroszów
10:0811:02
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Muszyński
1.83
Mieroszów
13:1213:57
Golden 2 30
Janusz Pocendek
8.04
Lijak
13:2414:37
Garuda L
Janusz Pocendek
12.55
Lijak
08:2510:06
Garuda L
Magdalena Igielska
14.03
Borsk
10:5611:39
Epsilon 6 26
Jan Kott
113.42
Frocester
07:5511:59
Enzo S
Michał Gierlach
63.98
Podobin
09:3612:41
Enzo 2 M
Marek Furman
4.21
Lijak
08:3809:03
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
6.59
Lijak
10:5012:17
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
7.64
Lijak
13:3014:40
Ellus 2 M
Grzegorz Świdziński
7.37
Żar
07:3808:33
Elan 24
Grzegorz Świdziński
24.73
Żar
09:5312:11
Elan 24
Jerzy Gajda
17.70
Mszana S
11:0112:10
Delta M
Zbyszek Deka
21.96
Mieroszów
12:0413:48
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kempny
15.62
Stranik
09:1609:59
Delta 2 ML
Kuba Sto
105.66
Żar
08:2013:06
Delta 2 ML
Witosław Girjat
43.37
Żar
10:0612:33
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Schiffner
22.03
Żar
09:4510:53
Chili 2 S
Krzysztof Caputa
23.87
Żar
08:4910:12
Cayenne S
Łukasz Czyżewski
107.22
Stranik
09:2213:26
Cayenne 4 XL
Maro
19.51
Podobin
09:3910:50
Boomerang 10 M
Leszek Ziolkowski
108.10
Frocester
08:3511:56
Boomerang 10 L
Tomasz Sermak
8.48
Żar
12:4513:35
Avax Xc 3 26
Tomasz Sermak
27.55
Żar
08:4910:18
Avax Xc 3 26
Janusz Wojtyniak
11.45
Mieroszów
10:3812:00
Artik 4 29
Maciej Cieślik
12.20
Mieroszów
11:0013:55
Artik 3 29
Marcin Duszyński
16.42
Żar
11:2712:54
Artik 3 25
Marcin Bortlik
89.79
Stranik
09:1412:23
Alpina L