Taras Kanafotskyy
105.29
Zolochivs'kyi district
07:4212:10
Pure M
Tomasz Perczak
3.27
Żar
10:2911:07
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Sermak
8.48
Żar
12:4513:35
Avax Xc 3 26
Jarosław Warzecha
2.41
Żar
12:1812:25
Tequila M
Marcin Duszyński
16.42
Żar
11:2712:54
Artik 3 25
Grzegorz Świdziński
7.37
Żar
07:3808:33
Elan 24
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
10.68
Żar
13:1614:24
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Caputa
23.87
Żar
08:4910:12
Cayenne S
Tomasz Sermak
27.55
Żar
08:4910:18
Avax Xc 3 26
Krzysztof Schiffner
22.03
Żar
09:4510:53
Chili 2 S
Jan Rentowski
5.66
Żar
09:5110:31
Orca2 42
Marcin Duszyński
5.63
Żar
09:5110:31
Orca2 42
Grzegorz Świdziński
24.73
Żar
09:5312:11
Elan 24
Tomek Miś
3.35
Żar
10:0310:42
Peak 3 25
Witosław Girjat
43.37
Żar
10:0612:33
Delta 2 L
Kuba Sto
105.66
Żar
08:2013:06
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Konior
22.90
Żar
10:0912:21
Rush 3 M
Jarosław Warzecha
1.91
Żar
13:4413:55
Tequila M
Tomasz Perczak
6.94
Żar
12:3814:21
Rush 3 M
Kuba Jasek
24.42
Żar
10:1912:30
Scorpion 4 27
Darek Miękuszewski
21.19
Żar
10:2011:41
Mystic 3 ML
Bartek Kądziołka
14.82
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
12:4013:37
Poison 3 S
Łukasz Czyżewski
107.22
Stranik
09:2213:26
Cayenne 4 XL
Krzysztof Schmidt
112.23
Stranik
09:1913:36
Mantra 6 L
Marcin Kempny
15.62
Stranik
09:1609:59
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Bortlik
89.79
Stranik
09:1412:23
Alpina L
Piotr Chrol
30.33
śremski
14:0214:52
Dariusz Chrobak
21.94
Skalnate Pleso
09:1510:18
Orca 41
Michał Skalniak
2.13
Podobin
09:4510:02
Mistral 6 26
Grzegorz Florczak
1.02
Podobin
09:5509:58
Mentor 2 L
Paweł Szczepanek
45.98
Podobin
09:5012:43
X-Alps
Michał Gierlach
63.98
Podobin
09:3612:41
Enzo 2 M
Maro
19.51
Podobin
09:3910:50
Boomerang 10 M
Dominika Kasieczko
6.92
Podobin
09:3210:00
Mantra 6 MS
Grzegorz Jamróz
2.10
Podobin
09:3409:46
Sigma 8 27
Jerzy Gajda
17.70
Mszana S
11:0112:10
Delta M
Krzysiek Róg
58.71
Mszana S
09:3712:03
Sigma 8 27
Anna Piskozub
4.24
Mieroszów
11:1113:24
Hook 3 21
Andrzej Lata
4.99
Mieroszów
09:1709:42
Vega 4 M
Tomasz Muszyński
7.37
Mieroszów
10:0811:02
Golden 2 30
Andrzej Lata
9.02
Mieroszów
10:0811:02
Vega 4 M
Michał Cieślik
11.60
Mieroszów
10:1412:51
Synergy 5 L
Rafał Harchala
12.02
Mieroszów
10:2312:25
U Cross L
Janusz Wojtyniak
11.45
Mieroszów
10:3812:00
Artik 4 29
Maciej Cieślik
12.20
Mieroszów
11:0013:55
Artik 3 29
Filip Porzucek
15.19
Mieroszów
11:3312:21
Rush 4 ML
Zbyszek Deka
21.96
Mieroszów
12:0413:48
Delta 2 ML
Filip Porzucek
19.18
Mieroszów
12:3013:57
Rush 4 ML
Tomasz Muszyński
1.83
Mieroszów
13:1213:57
Golden 2 30
Marek Furman
6.59
Lijak
10:5012:17
Ellus 2 M