Dariusz Chrobak
148.14
Podobin
08:0613:09
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Górski Jacek
117.46
Żar
07:2911:52
GTO 2 L
Paweł Kumorek
113.03
Podobin
08:1413:34
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Kuba Sto
109.26
Żar
07:2411:34
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Caputa
102.01
Żar
08:1611:56
Cayenne 5 S
Łukasz Czyżewski
89.29
Stranik
09:3013:05
Cayenne 4 XL
Baczek
77.42
Dąbrowa Górnicza
13:1215:10
Alpina L
Paweł Szczepanek
68.84
Podobin
07:5911:09
X-Alps
Tomek Mysliwiec
68.72
Makowica
08:5512:03
Mantra 6 ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
68.35
Żar
08:4012:00
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Makuch
60.97
Bassano
08:3711:49
Iota 26
Dominika Kasieczko
54.42
Podobin
08:1210:38
Mantra 6 MS
Michał Gierlach
47.06
Podobin
10:1112:41
Enzo 2 M
Marcin Bortlik
41.42
Stranik
09:0711:17
Alpina L
Robert Ignasiak
41.35
Żar
09:1510:42
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Świdziński
39.60
Żar
08:3610:25
Elan 24
Witosław Girjat
37.61
Żar
09:3311:23
Delta 2 L
JACEK PAŁKA
36.73
Ciecień
08:3010:32
Rush 4 ML
Andrzej Trebenda
32.85
Costalunga
09:1011:42
Obsession M
Marcin Kempny
32.77
Stranik
09:3211:08
Delta 2 ML
Tomasz Sermak
32.62
Żar
10:1712:01
Avax Xc 3 26
Przemysław Czerwiński
29.11
Żar
10:0512:05
Mentor 4 L
Tomek Miś
28.04
Żar
10:1211:16
Peak 3 25
Jacek Semkło
24.13
Baranów
16:4317:35
Hadron 24
Krzysztof Konior
22.20
Żar
10:0111:08
Rush 3 M
Jan Rentowski
21.63
Ciecień
08:3910:09
Elan 30
Grzegorz Florczak
21.55
Ciecień
08:4210:08
Mentor 2 L
Mateusz Gajczewski
19.53
Lijak
08:0812:10
Discovery 5 M
Murzyn Roman
19.39
Ciecień
08:4109:59
Mentor 2 M
Andrzej Trebenda
17.81
Costalunga
06:4108:21
Obsession M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
15.76
Michałków
09:5010:27
Delta 2 ML
Szczepan Pawluszek
14.48
Cretarola
14:5115:30
Viper 2 24
Krzysztof Siwek
13.51
Ciecień
08:3309:26
U Cross M
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
11.63
Stranik
09:3010:31
Mystic 3 M
Piotr Nowakowski
11.14
Żar
11:2112:40
U sport M
Darecki-Starry
8.84
Borowa
11:2412:26
Synergy 5 L
Michał Skalniak
7.69
Ciecień
08:3309:14
Mistral 6 26
Ralf
7.48
Żar
09:5010:40
Delta 2 XL
Piotr Renner
6.88
Lijak
10:2911:22
Dagmara Daniel
4.96
Lijak
07:3409:06
Tequila 4 XS
Wojciech Kocot
3.64
Żar
10:3710:51
Optic 26
Grzegorz Świdziński
3.61
Żar
13:3414:14
Elan 24
Marek Furman
3.42
Stranik
10:1710:30
Ellus 2 M
Piotr Renner
3.37
Lijak
08:0408:13
Przemysław Czerwiński
2.70
Żar
09:0009:15
Mentor 4 L
Robert Ziętal
2.61
Derbyshire
09:0509:57
Chili 2 M
Wojciech Kocot
2.52
Żar
09:0009:12
Optic 26
Marek Furman
2.17
Stranik
11:3011:38
Ellus 2 M
Grzegorz Świdziński
1.96
Żar
13:1013:30
Elan 24
Darecki-Starry
1.92
Borowa
11:0111:06
Synergy 5 L
Darecki-Starry
1.90
Borowa
10:4110:46
Synergy 5 L
Rysiek Gomółka
1.52
Podobin
08:1508:24
Rush 3 M
Michal Glinski
0.22
Portoscuso
10:4810:50
BGD BASE ML
Michal Glinski
0.22
Portoscuso
11:0511:06
BGD BASE ML