Maro
158.09
Ciecień
07:3112:52
Boomerang 10 M
Michał Gierlach
131.78
Ciecień
07:4211:29
Enzo 2 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
108.84
Żar
07:2611:36
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Kalamat
96.52
Ciecień
07:0510:45
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Przemysław Czerwiński
96.10
Ciecień
07:2511:05
Mentor 4 L
Górski Jacek
90.98
Żar
07:2010:23
Peak 25
Paweł Szczepanek
90.32
Ciecień
07:1410:55
X-Alps
Marcin Duszyński
81.77
Żar
07:3111:33
Artik 3 25
Krzysztof Siwek
77.71
Ciecień
07:3910:31
U Cross M
Wojciech Kocot
72.46
Ciecień
07:2309:58
Optic 26
Dominika Kasieczko
71.87
Ciecień
07:3510:00
Mantra 6 MS
Mariusz Krupa
66.76
Ciecień
06:0309:59
Icepeak 6 24
Jan Rentowski
57.88
Ciecień
07:3810:16
Elan 30
Grzegorz Jamróz
55.90
Śnieżnica
09:2112:08
Sigma 8 27
Szymon Struś
48.63
Ciecień
06:2909:26
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Piasecki
46.42
Chełm (Grybów)
06:3310:01
Peak 3 25
Maciej Nawrot
36.59
Ciecień
06:0308:56
Mantra 4 Ml
Robert Ignasiak
35.32
Żar
07:2308:32
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Mazur
30.86
Ciecień
07:3808:46
Lotus M
Dariusz Chrobak
22.41
Żar
09:4210:48
Orca2 42
Marek Cichoń
19.49
Bassano
08:4810:29
Rush 3 L
Michal Glinski
18.53
Bassano
08:2810:03
Bigolden 3 42
Grzegorz Jamróz
15.39
Ciecień
06:3608:14
Sigma 8 27
Mariusz Strzelczyk
15.28
Bassano
09:4712:24
Delta 2 ML
bartek wrzesniowski
15.27
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:1613:27
Atlas M
Marcin Kafel
10.63
Chełm (Grybów)
06:3308:06
Queen M
Seba
9.52
Mrzli vrh - Matajur
12:1312:57
Passion M
GRZERO
8.86
Ciecień
05:5208:13
Cayenne 4 M
Michal Glinski
8.55
Bassano
11:5312:28
BGD BASE ML
Grzegorz Nowak
7.35
Mrzli vrh - Matajur
12:1612:28
Atis 2 L
Marek Furman
6.00
Mrzli vrh - Matajur
12:0912:24
Ellus 2 M
Murzyn Roman
5.17
Ciecień
09:0310:07
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Nowak
4.86
Ciecień
06:2407:37
Mentor 2 L
Gabriel Borys
4.17
Czermna
07:1207:29
Buzz Z3 L
Waldemar Laskowski
4.09
Chełm (Grybów)
11:2512:14
Plus 28
Dariusz Fiebrich
3.83
Bassano
12:1612:27
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Świdziński
3.65
Żar
11:0811:55
Elan 24
Łukasz Janda
3.06
Żar
10:3610:54
Bright 4 30
Krzysztof Rogowski
2.94
Chełm (Grybów)
07:1007:41
Aspen 5 26
Łukasz Janda
2.87
Żar
07:1407:34
Bright 4 30
Marcin Kafel
2.67
Chełm (Grybów)
11:1711:35
Bigolden 2 42
Jarosław Warzecha
2.12
Żar
12:3512:47
Tequila M
Waldemar Laskowski
1.84
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4909:03
Plus 28
Gabriel Borys
0.53
Czermna
08:5909:06
Buzz Z3 L