Zbyszek Deka
79.84
Rudnik
07:3913:22
Delta 2 ML
Zbigniew Kawa
91.38
Ciecień
08:0211:16
Mantra 4 L
Wojciech Raś
68.87
Ciecień
08:2311:37
Sigma 8 25
Wojciech Owczarz
92.71
Żar
08:1312:21
Wojciech Kocot
22.89
Ciecień
08:0309:49
Optic 26
Witosław Girjat
50.72
Żar
08:4411:00
Delta 2 L
Witek Ladziński
65.96
Ciecień
07:5412:25
Cayenne 3 S
Waldemar Laskowski
2.89
Chełm (Grybów)
11:5912:38
Plus 28
Wacław Warda
12.13
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2210:00
Cayenne 4 M
Tomek Mysliwiec
116.27
Ciecień
07:4911:47
Mantra 6 ML
Tomasz Wesołowski
83.33
Żar
07:3211:48
Artik 3 27
tomasz skrabek
35.90
Rudnik
07:3211:29
Ultima 6 Xl
Tomasz Sermak
48.61
Żar
06:5609:33
Avax Xc 3 26
Tomasz Perczak
18.72
Żar
09:4810:56
Rush 3 M
Szymon Struś
41.51
Ciecień
08:1110:09
Rush 3 M
Seba
21.23
Kobala
13:1514:32
Passion M
Ryszard Zdęba
18.29
Borowa
09:5710:43
Mistral 7 L
Rysiek Gomółka
13.91
Ciecień
07:4909:04
Rush 3 M
Roman Romanowski
31.35
Ciecień
08:0710:37
VOLT M
Robert Jacenko
43.98
Rudnik
08:5313:00
Cayenne 4 L
Robert Jacenko
2.37
Rudnik
07:4007:45
Cayenne 4 L
Robert Ignasiak
73.10
Żar
06:4510:01
Delta 2 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
25.01
Ciecień
07:4308:51
Mentor 4 L
PrzemekKamon
55.72
Michałków
07:5309:25
Poison 3 M
Piotr Stolarczyk
6.54
Żar
08:2809:05
Mystic 3 ML
Paweł Kumorek
94.48
Żar
07:2011:12
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Pawel Faron
143.92
Żar
06:4412:35
Boomerang 10 S
Murzyn Roman
31.85
Ciecień
07:4209:26
Mentor 2 M
Mikołaj Stańczak
62.90
Michałków
08:0410:09
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Kocot
80.00
Ciecień
07:3311:03
Boomerang X M
Michał Gierlach
178.36
Żar
07:1914:01
Enzo 2 M
Mateusz Siatka
62.45
Ciecień
07:4411:11
VOLT M
Mateusz Petrów
26.82
Borowa
10:0011:10
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Petrów
3.50
Borowa
08:1308:28
Hook 3 27
Maro
98.88
Żar
07:1911:01
Boomerang 10 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
12.60
Monte Grappa
14:1015:33
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Strzelczyk
7.48
Mt Avena
11:4412:16
Delta 2 ML
Marian Szampera
2.91
Borowa
10:3210:45
Addict 2 L
Marian Szampera
1.64
Borowa
09:1709:22
Addict 2 L
Marek Pokrzyk
9.97
Bekleme S
12:5113:13
Iota 28
Marek Furman
5.09
Kobala
12:1112:29
Ellus 2 M
Marek Cichoń
11.69
Bassano
07:5009:31
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
2.91
Bassano
13:3713:45
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
3.56
Bassano
11:2911:43
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
10.73
Bassano
08:0309:26
Rush 3 L
Marcin Kempny
47.99
Żar
07:2010:19
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kalamat
26.21
Ciecień
07:3408:53
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Marcin Duszyński
46.68
Żar
07:5410:33
Artik 3 25
Marcin Bortlik
39.55
Żar
07:2009:34
Alpina L
Maciej Ziętara
108.91
Żar
07:1712:03
Iota 26
Maciej Ząbczyk
17.54
Żar
08:2109:12
Chili 3 M
Maciej Wojtyczka
38.27
Żar
08:1910:26
Rook M
Maciej Rodkiewicz
46.29
Żar
08:5811:32
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Piwowar
54.79
Ciecień
08:1711:06
Peak 3 27
Maciej Pigulski
14.18
Borowa
10:1010:59
Tequila 4 S
Maciej Perz
57.41
Ciecień
08:1911:09
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Nawrot
67.03
Ciecień
07:2710:49
Mantra 4 Ml
Maciej Gonciarz
57.73
Ciecień
08:2011:10
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Stolarski
21.55
Borowa
09:4010:42
Tequila 4 S
Łukasz Czyżewski
94.80
Żar
07:2311:51
Cayenne 4 XL
leszek krzysztofiak
8.37
Żar
06:2108:18
Mistral 7 M
Kuba Sto
142.41
Żar
06:0312:11
Delta 2 ML
Kuba Miękuszewski
46.20
Żar
08:2510:49
Scorpion 4 27
Kuba Jasek
4.85
Żar
09:4810:13
Scorpion 4 27
Kuba Jasek
6.06
Żar
08:3008:55
Scorpion 4 27
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
46.94
Żar
08:0009:47
Coden 25.5
Krzysztof Siwek
34.51
Ciecień
07:4009:43
U Cross M
Krzysztof Schmidt
29.65
Żar
09:2811:41
BGD BASE ML
Krzysztof Rogowski
20.33
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2111:00
Aspen 5 26
Krzysztof Mazur
57.42
Ciecień
08:0111:03
Lotus M
Krzysztof Konior
4.83
Żar
07:2307:54
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Konior
8.69
Żar
08:3010:02
Rush 3 M
Krzysiek Róg
65.27
Ciecień
08:1911:30
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Ciach
6.32
Borowa
11:0911:43
Ellus 4 L
Krzycha
84.85
Żar
07:3111:33
Lotus XL
Krystian Wajs
67.28
Ciecień
07:5111:12
UP Trango XC 2 S
Kinga Brzeszcz
2.09
Żar
09:0909:27
Arcus 6 22
Kinga Brzeszcz
7.07
Żar
11:1612:33
Arcus 6 22
Joanna Kocot
45.17
Żar
08:1610:35
Optic 22
Jerzy Gajda
6.18
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2011:10
Delta M
Jarosław Warzecha
2.43
Żar
14:0014:15
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
2.07
Żar
15:5415:58
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
4.33
Żar
12:0712:51
Tequila M
Janusz Pałka
55.46
Ciecień
07:3510:57
Alpina M
Jan Rentowski
55.59
Ciecień
07:4211:12
Elan 30
Jac S
14.26
Żar
08:5010:05
Ion 23
Jacek Wojtaś
8.13
Skrzyczne
10:0610:43
Vega 2 S
Jacek Streich
9.24
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4510:24
Mentor 2 M
JACEK PAŁKA
77.25
Ciecień
07:3512:17
Rush 4 ML
GRZERO
31.97
Ciecień
07:2409:11
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Świdziński
81.13
Żar
06:5611:28
Elan 24
Grzegorz Studziński
79.31
Żar
07:4111:24
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Nowak
5.85
Kobala
11:4712:03
Atis 2 L
Grzegorz Nowak
21.45
Kobala
14:0115:29
Atis 2 L
Grzegorz Mitko
3.09
Skalka
13:5815:17
Trango Xc Sm
Grzegorz Mitko
37.90
Palkovice
16:0716:43
Trango Xc Sm
Grzegorz Jamróz
70.07
Ciecień
07:2911:13
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Florczak
16.06
Ciecień
08:0709:38
Mentor 2 L
Górski Jacek
85.39
Żar
07:1710:40
Peak 25
Gall Anonim
19.76
Młynowiec
09:5411:26
Peak 2 26