Darecki-Starry
2.21
Rudnik
07:4407:49
Synergy 5 L
Zbyszek Deka
79.84
Rudnik
07:3913:22
Delta 2 ML
Robert Jacenko
43.98
Rudnik
08:5313:00
Cayenne 4 L
Robert Jacenko
2.37
Rudnik
07:4007:45
Cayenne 4 L
Grzegorz Mitko
37.90
Palkovice
16:0716:43
Trango Xc Sm
Mariusz Strzelczyk
7.48
Mt Avena
11:4412:16
Delta 2 ML
bartek wrzesniowski
6.33
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:5411:18
Atlas M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
12.60
Monte Grappa
14:1015:33
Delta 2 ML
Gall Anonim
19.76
Młynowiec
09:5411:26
Peak 2 26
Mikołaj Stańczak
62.90
Michałków
08:0410:09
Cayenne 4 M
PrzemekKamon
55.72
Michałków
07:5309:25
Poison 3 M
Grzegorz Nowak
21.45
Kobala
14:0115:29
Atis 2 L
Marek Furman
5.09
Kobala
12:1112:29
Ellus 2 M
Andrzej Trebenda
25.05
Kobala
09:0812:02
Obsession M
Andrzej Trebenda
24.55
Kobala
13:5715:30
Obsession M
Grzegorz Nowak
5.85
Kobala
11:4712:03
Atis 2 L
Seba
21.23
Kobala
13:1514:32
Passion M
Krzysztof Mazur
57.42
Ciecień
08:0111:03
Lotus M
Krystian Wajs
67.28
Ciecień
07:5111:12
UP Trango XC 2 S
Maciej Nawrot
67.03
Ciecień
07:2710:49
Mantra 4 Ml
Rysiek Gomółka
13.91
Ciecień
07:4909:04
Rush 3 M
Tomek Mysliwiec
116.27
Ciecień
07:4911:47
Mantra 6 ML
Bieri
33.84
Ciecień
08:1410:00
U Cross M
Mateusz Siatka
62.45
Ciecień
07:4411:11
VOLT M
Szymon Struś
41.51
Ciecień
08:1110:09
Rush 3 M
Maciej Piwowar
54.79
Ciecień
08:1711:06
Peak 3 27
Witek Ladziński
65.96
Ciecień
07:5412:25
Cayenne 3 S
JACEK PAŁKA
77.25
Ciecień
07:3512:17
Rush 4 ML
Marcin Kalamat
26.21
Ciecień
07:3408:53
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Grzegorz Jamróz
70.07
Ciecień
07:2911:13
Sigma 8 27
Michał Kocot
80.00
Ciecień
07:3311:03
Boomerang X M
Grzegorz Florczak
16.06
Ciecień
08:0709:38
Mentor 2 L
Wojciech Raś
68.87
Ciecień
08:2311:37
Sigma 8 25
Roman Romanowski
31.35
Ciecień
08:0710:37
VOLT M
Wojciech Kocot
22.89
Ciecień
08:0309:49
Optic 26
GRZERO
31.97
Ciecień
07:2409:11
Cayenne 4 M
Bogusław Kruczek
4.94
Ciecień
08:4409:45
Sigma 8 27
Zbigniew Kawa
91.38
Ciecień
08:0211:16
Mantra 4 L
Jan Rentowski
55.59
Ciecień
07:4211:12
Elan 30
Ciup3k
19.54
Ciecień
08:1009:57
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
65.27
Ciecień
08:1911:30
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Siwek
34.51
Ciecień
07:4009:43
U Cross M
Maciej Gonciarz
57.73
Ciecień
08:2011:10
Delta 2 ML
Janusz Pałka
55.46
Ciecień
07:3510:57
Alpina M
Przemysław Czerwiński
25.01
Ciecień
07:4308:51
Mentor 4 L
Murzyn Roman
31.85
Ciecień
07:4209:26
Mentor 2 M
Andrzej Piwowar
69.14
Ciecień
08:1711:43
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Perz
57.41
Ciecień
08:1911:09
Mantra 6 MS
Jacek Streich
9.24
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4510:24
Mentor 2 M
Wacław Warda
12.13
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2210:00
Cayenne 4 M