Grzegorz Mitko
37.90
Palkovice
16:0716:43
Trango Xc Sm
tomasz skrabek
35.90
Rudnik
07:3211:29
Ultima 6 Xl
Krzysztof Siwek
34.51
Ciecień
07:4009:43
U Cross M
Bieri
33.84
Ciecień
08:1410:00
U Cross M
GRZERO
31.97
Ciecień
07:2409:11
Cayenne 4 M
Murzyn Roman
31.85
Ciecień
07:4209:26
Mentor 2 M
Roman Romanowski
31.35
Ciecień
08:0710:37
VOLT M
Damian suski
30.45
Żar
08:5910:25
Mentor 3 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
29.65
Żar
09:2811:41
BGD BASE ML
Adam Cee
27.15
Borowa
09:4411:09
Queen M
Mateusz Petrów
26.82
Borowa
10:0011:10
Hook 3 27
Marcin Kalamat
26.21
Ciecień
07:3408:53
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Andrzej Trebenda
25.05
Kobala
09:0812:02
Obsession M
Przemysław Czerwiński
25.01
Ciecień
07:4308:51
Mentor 4 L
Andrzej Trebenda
24.55
Kobala
13:5715:30
Obsession M
Wojciech Kocot
22.89
Ciecień
08:0309:49
Optic 26
Łukasz Stolarski
21.55
Borowa
09:4010:42
Tequila 4 S
Grzegorz Nowak
21.45
Kobala
14:0115:29
Atis 2 L
Seba
21.23
Kobala
13:1514:32
Passion M
Krzysztof Rogowski
20.33
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2111:00
Aspen 5 26
Gall Anonim
19.76
Młynowiec
09:5411:26
Peak 2 26
Ciup3k
19.54
Ciecień
08:1009:57
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Perczak
18.72
Żar
09:4810:56
Rush 3 M
Ryszard Zdęba
18.29
Borowa
09:5710:43
Mistral 7 L
Maciej Ząbczyk
17.54
Żar
08:2109:12
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Florczak
16.06
Ciecień
08:0709:38
Mentor 2 L
Jac S
14.26
Żar
08:5010:05
Ion 23
Maciej Pigulski
14.18
Borowa
10:1010:59
Tequila 4 S
Rysiek Gomółka
13.91
Ciecień
07:4909:04
Rush 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
12.60
Monte Grappa
14:1015:33
Delta 2 ML
Artur Śliwa
12.49
Żar
08:5310:06
Rush 4 ML
Wacław Warda
12.13
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2210:00
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Cichoń
11.69
Bassano
07:5009:31
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
10.73
Bassano
08:0309:26
Rush 3 L
Marek Pokrzyk
9.97
Bekleme S
12:5113:13
Iota 28
Jacek Streich
9.24
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4510:24
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Konior
8.69
Żar
08:3010:02
Rush 3 M
leszek krzysztofiak
8.37
Żar
06:2108:18
Mistral 7 M
Jacek Wojtaś
8.13
Skrzyczne
10:0610:43
Vega 2 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
7.48
Mt Avena
11:4412:16
Delta 2 ML
Kinga Brzeszcz
7.07
Żar
11:1612:33
Arcus 6 22
Darek Miękuszewski
6.58
Żar
08:4509:27
Mystic 3 ML
Piotr Stolarczyk
6.54
Żar
08:2809:05
Mystic 3 ML
bartek wrzesniowski
6.33
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:5411:18
Atlas M
Krzysiek Ciach
6.32
Borowa
11:0911:43
Ellus 4 L
Jerzy Gajda
6.18
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2011:10
Delta M
Kuba Jasek
6.06
Żar
08:3008:55
Scorpion 4 27
Grzegorz Nowak
5.85
Kobala
11:4712:03
Atis 2 L
Andrzej Koziej
5.22
Żar
12:1213:08
Golden 3 30
Marek Furman
5.09
Kobala
12:1112:29
Ellus 2 M