Marcin Bortlik
39.55
Żar
07:2009:34
Alpina L
Dariusz Chrobak
178.44
Żar
06:1613:39
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
leszek krzysztofiak
8.37
Żar
06:2108:18
Mistral 7 M
Pawel Faron
143.92
Żar
06:4412:35
Boomerang 10 S
Robert Ignasiak
73.10
Żar
06:4510:01
Delta 2 L
Tomasz Sermak
48.61
Żar
06:5609:33
Avax Xc 3 26
Grzegorz Świdziński
81.13
Żar
06:5611:28
Elan 24
Maciej Ziętara
108.91
Żar
07:1712:03
Iota 26
Górski Jacek
85.39
Żar
07:1710:40
Peak 25
Maro
98.88
Żar
07:1911:01
Boomerang 10 M
Michał Gierlach
178.36
Żar
07:1914:01
Enzo 2 M
Paweł Kumorek
94.48
Żar
07:2011:12
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Wojciech Owczarz
92.71
Żar
08:1312:21
Marcin Kempny
47.99
Żar
07:2010:19
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Konior
4.83
Żar
07:2307:54
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
94.80
Żar
07:2311:51
Cayenne 4 XL
Kuba Sto
142.41
Żar
06:0312:11
Delta 2 ML
Daniel Kędzierski
40.14
Żar
07:2509:35
Cayenne 4 S
Jarosław Warzecha
2.07
Żar
15:5415:58
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
2.43
Żar
14:0014:15
Tequila M
Krzycha
84.85
Żar
07:3111:33
Lotus XL
Krzysztof Konior
8.69
Żar
08:3010:02
Rush 3 M
Kuba Jasek
6.06
Żar
08:3008:55
Scorpion 4 27
Piotr Stolarczyk
6.54
Żar
08:2809:05
Mystic 3 ML
Kuba Miękuszewski
46.20
Żar
08:2510:49
Scorpion 4 27
Maciej Ząbczyk
17.54
Żar
08:2109:12
Chili 3 M
Maciej Wojtyczka
38.27
Żar
08:1910:26
Rook M
Joanna Kocot
45.17
Żar
08:1610:35
Optic 22
Tomasz Wesołowski
83.33
Żar
07:3211:48
Artik 3 27
Andrzej Koziej
5.22
Żar
12:1213:08
Golden 3 30
Jarosław Warzecha
4.33
Żar
12:0712:51
Tequila M
Kinga Brzeszcz
7.07
Żar
11:1612:33
Arcus 6 22
Andrzej Koziej
1.74
Żar
10:3810:50
Golden 3 30
Grzegorz Studziński
79.31
Żar
07:4111:24
Mystic 3 M
Tomasz Perczak
18.72
Żar
09:4810:56
Rush 3 M
Kuba Jasek
4.85
Żar
09:4810:13
Scorpion 4 27
Krzysztof Schmidt
29.65
Żar
09:2811:41
BGD BASE ML
Kinga Brzeszcz
2.09
Żar
09:0909:27
Arcus 6 22
Damian suski
30.45
Żar
08:5910:25
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Rodkiewicz
46.29
Żar
08:5811:32
Mentor 3 M
Artur Śliwa
12.49
Żar
08:5310:06
Rush 4 ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
48.29
Żar
07:5310:20
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Duszyński
46.68
Żar
07:5410:33
Artik 3 25
Jac S
14.26
Żar
08:5010:05
Ion 23
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
46.94
Żar
08:0009:47
Coden 25.5
Darek Miękuszewski
6.58
Żar
08:4509:27
Mystic 3 ML
Witosław Girjat
50.72
Żar
08:4411:00
Delta 2 L
Jacek Wojtaś
8.13
Skrzyczne
10:0610:43
Vega 2 S
Grzegorz Mitko
3.09
Skalka
13:5815:17
Trango Xc Sm
tomasz skrabek
35.90
Rudnik
07:3211:29
Ultima 6 Xl
Darecki-Starry
2.21
Rudnik
07:4407:49
Synergy 5 L
Zbyszek Deka
79.84
Rudnik
07:3913:22
Delta 2 ML
Robert Jacenko
43.98
Rudnik
08:5313:00
Cayenne 4 L
Robert Jacenko
2.37
Rudnik
07:4007:45
Cayenne 4 L
Grzegorz Mitko
37.90
Palkovice
16:0716:43
Trango Xc Sm
Mariusz Strzelczyk
7.48
Mt Avena
11:4412:16
Delta 2 ML
bartek wrzesniowski
6.33
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:5411:18
Atlas M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
12.60
Monte Grappa
14:1015:33
Delta 2 ML
Gall Anonim
19.76
Młynowiec
09:5411:26
Peak 2 26
Mikołaj Stańczak
62.90
Michałków
08:0410:09
Cayenne 4 M
PrzemekKamon
55.72
Michałków
07:5309:25
Poison 3 M
Grzegorz Nowak
21.45
Kobala
14:0115:29
Atis 2 L
Marek Furman
5.09
Kobala
12:1112:29
Ellus 2 M
Andrzej Trebenda
25.05
Kobala
09:0812:02
Obsession M
Andrzej Trebenda
24.55
Kobala
13:5715:30
Obsession M
Grzegorz Nowak
5.85
Kobala
11:4712:03
Atis 2 L
Seba
21.23
Kobala
13:1514:32
Passion M
Krzysztof Mazur
57.42
Ciecień
08:0111:03
Lotus M
Krystian Wajs
67.28
Ciecień
07:5111:12
UP Trango XC 2 S
Maciej Nawrot
67.03
Ciecień
07:2710:49
Mantra 4 Ml
Rysiek Gomółka
13.91
Ciecień
07:4909:04
Rush 3 M
Tomek Mysliwiec
116.27
Ciecień
07:4911:47
Mantra 6 ML
Bieri
33.84
Ciecień
08:1410:00
U Cross M
Mateusz Siatka
62.45
Ciecień
07:4411:11
VOLT M
Szymon Struś
41.51
Ciecień
08:1110:09
Rush 3 M
Maciej Piwowar
54.79
Ciecień
08:1711:06
Peak 3 27
Witek Ladziński
65.96
Ciecień
07:5412:25
Cayenne 3 S
JACEK PAŁKA
77.25
Ciecień
07:3512:17
Rush 4 ML
Marcin Kalamat
26.21
Ciecień
07:3408:53
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Grzegorz Jamróz
70.07
Ciecień
07:2911:13
Sigma 8 27
Michał Kocot
80.00
Ciecień
07:3311:03
Boomerang X M
Grzegorz Florczak
16.06
Ciecień
08:0709:38
Mentor 2 L
Wojciech Raś
68.87
Ciecień
08:2311:37
Sigma 8 25
Roman Romanowski
31.35
Ciecień
08:0710:37
VOLT M
Wojciech Kocot
22.89
Ciecień
08:0309:49
Optic 26
GRZERO
31.97
Ciecień
07:2409:11
Cayenne 4 M
Bogusław Kruczek
4.94
Ciecień
08:4409:45
Sigma 8 27
Zbigniew Kawa
91.38
Ciecień
08:0211:16
Mantra 4 L
Jan Rentowski
55.59
Ciecień
07:4211:12
Elan 30
Ciup3k
19.54
Ciecień
08:1009:57
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
65.27
Ciecień
08:1911:30
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Siwek
34.51
Ciecień
07:4009:43
U Cross M
Maciej Gonciarz
57.73
Ciecień
08:2011:10
Delta 2 ML
Janusz Pałka
55.46
Ciecień
07:3510:57
Alpina M
Przemysław Czerwiński
25.01
Ciecień
07:4308:51
Mentor 4 L
Murzyn Roman
31.85
Ciecień
07:4209:26
Mentor 2 M
Andrzej Piwowar
69.14
Ciecień
08:1711:43
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Perz
57.41
Ciecień
08:1911:09
Mantra 6 MS
Jacek Streich
9.24
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4510:24
Mentor 2 M
Wacław Warda
12.13
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2210:00
Cayenne 4 M