Roman Romanowski
33.13
Roztoki
07:5709:34
VOLT M
Krystian Wajs
34.34
Mszana S
09:1810:48
UP Trango XC 2 S
Krzysztof Siwek
1.82
Podobin
10:2410:29
U Cross M
Mariusz Zaborek
4.00
Klonówka
13:2714:05
Synergy 3 L
Robert Mróz
22.41
Draillant
10:2412:04
Swift M
Łukasz Brach
3.65
Mszana S
11:1411:54
Sigma 8 29
Andrzej Januchta
22.12
Klonówka
12:3413:50
Sigma 8 29
Ciup3k
2.67
Podobin
10:2010:37
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
32.14
Mszana S
09:0810:42
Sigma 8 27
Wojciech Raś
51.02
Mszana S
09:0811:26
Sigma 8 25
Kamil Jarosz
2.52
Klonówka
13:3713:48
Rush M
Waldemar Laskowski
1.54
Mszana S
12:2512:41
Plus 28
Waldemar Laskowski
2.43
Mszana S
13:1513:40
Plus 28
Andrzej Trebenda
18.80
Skalka
10:0310:57
Obsession M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
13.19
Borowa
07:5808:30
Mentor 4 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
16.77
Podobin
10:1210:58
Mentor 4 L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
15.84
Borowa
07:2007:46
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Gierak
0.61
Mieroszów
06:1606:25
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
2.88
Kamenicky hrad
11:2412:42
Mentor 2 M
Andrzej Krajewski
11.08
Mszana S
11:1811:54
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Hajduk
1.54
Podobin
10:2411:07
Mentor 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
4.10
Mszana S
13:1313:34
Mentor 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
2.49
Mszana S
11:3412:01
Mentor 2 L
Dominika Kasieczko
37.34
Podobin
10:1512:18
Mantra 6 MS
Krzysztof Martyna
44.29
Bassano
09:1913:06
Lotus L
Marcin Kalamat
25.09
Podobin
10:1211:19
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Mariusz Krupa
22.13
Podobin
09:3610:45
Icepeak 6 24
Wojciech Gierak
1.25
Mieroszów
06:1806:27
Golden 2 28
Piotr Zemła
2.81
Borowa
09:4409:56
Epsilon 6 28
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
26.15
Podobin
10:1611:48
Ellus 5 XL
Jan Rentowski
26.36
Podobin
10:1911:28
Elan 30
Maciej Rotowski
3.31
Klonówka
13:4214:04
Discovery 4 23
Jerzy Gajda
34.20
Mszana S
09:0810:48
Delta M
Kuba Sto
89.31
Borowa
08:2110:31
Delta 2 ML
Jakub Socha
2.34
Borowa
07:1507:37
Chili 2 M
Robert Ziętal
8.99
Setúbal
08:5309:54
Chili 2 M
Krzysztof Caputa
162.05
Borowa
07:4811:34
Cayenne 5 S
Rafał Reinert
13.58
Lijak
12:3914:58
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
36.30
Podobin
10:1112:13
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
4.31
Podobin
09:3210:07
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Kocot
24.14
Podobin
10:2111:31
Boomerang X M
Szczepan Pawluszek
1.68
Garb Pińczowski
11:5212:06
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Duszyński
88.97
Borowa
08:3811:16
Artik 3 25
Maciej Januchta
7.55
Klonówka
12:3914:06
Artik 2 27