Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
25.51
Szczebel
08:5310:38
Ellus 5 XL
Jac S
18.60
Skrzyczne
07:5809:18
Ion 23
Kuba Sto
121.86
Skrzyczne
05:5612:45
Delta 2 ML
Tomek Miś
9.06
Skrzyczne
10:1711:32
Peak 3 25
Łukasz Janda
8.60
Skrzyczne
10:0010:47
Bright 4 30
Krzysztof Caputa
38.92
Skrzyczne
09:0911:17
Cayenne 5 S
Piotr Nowakowski
23.54
Skrzyczne
08:3210:09
U sport M
Szczepan Wolny
29.01
Skrzyczne
08:0709:58
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Krzysztof Konior
13.48
Skrzyczne
08:0209:14
Rush 3 M
Kasper Mrzyk
38.30
Skrzyczne
07:5910:00
Cayenne 4 S
Krzysztof Smaga
4.04
Skrzętla
07:3408:13
Carrera S
Urszula Rzepecka
1.12
Skrzętla
09:1909:22
Mistral 7 XS
Marcin Kalamat
19.55
Skrzętla
07:3809:16
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
GRZERO
11.54
Skrzętla
07:2208:22
Cayenne 4 M
Łukasz Pazgan
2.93
Skrzętla
09:5010:25
Rush 3 Xl
Marcin Pawlica
4.11
Pyskowice
13:5414:06
Dudek Universal 31
Marcin Pawlica
11.25
Pyskowice
15:4516:17
Dudek Universal 31
Agata Kowalska
18.01
Paczków
12:1513:01
Rook 2 S
Mateusz Z
90.69
Oberdorf
07:4211:48
Comet M
Robert Mróz
58.42
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:3414:24
Swift M
Tomasz Muszyński
1.36
Mieroszów
12:3812:42
Golden 2 30
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.02
Mieroszów
12:3512:37
Addict 2 L
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.56
Mieroszów
12:5913:04
Addict 2 L
Tomasz Muszyński
1.49
Mieroszów
13:1313:22
Golden 2 30
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.33
Mieroszów
13:2413:28
Addict 2 L
Tomasz Muszyński
1.38
Mieroszów
13:5814:07
Golden 2 30
Mariusz Strzelczyk
46.51
Michałków
10:1413:08
Delta 2 ML
Maciek Zalewski
4.10
Lijak
14:2614:38
Chili 2 S
Jakub Rybka
2.48
Łęki Kościelne
10:2410:59
Delta 2 ML
Marek Dmochowski
8.04
Łęki Kościelne
10:4911:49
Hook 3 23
Jakub Zduńczyk
42.76
Łęki Kościelne
10:3312:46
Mentor 4 M
Lukasz Sieminski
146.76
Łęki Kościelne
08:0114:25
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
9.19
Łęki Kościelne
10:5211:52
Golden 3 24
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
58.91
Łęki Kościelne
11:3813:39
Colt 31
Michał Piotrowski
140.77
Łęki Kościelne
08:5015:11
Delta 2 ML
Tomasz Wesołowski
36.41
Łęki Kościelne
11:3513:10
Artik 3 27
Piotr Zemła
3.30
Komprachcice
09:1709:35
Epsilon 6 28
Grzegorz Studziński
63.74
Komprachcice
08:0212:31
Mystic 3 M
Piotr Zemła
2.12
Komprachcice
09:0009:09
Epsilon 6 28
Rafał Reinert
31.55
Kobala
10:3612:27
Cayenne 4 M
Andrzej Koziej
15.40
Javorovy
09:0911:43
Golden 3 30
Seba
15.27
Javorovy
11:0411:43
Passion M
Marek Furman
11.00
Javorovy
07:5609:25
Ellus 2 M
Marcin Bortlik
47.41
Javorovy
07:2710:05
Alpina L
Andrzej Trebenda
15.26
Javorovy
11:3913:11
Obsession M
Grzegorz Mitko
2.92
Javorovy
08:1608:32
Trango Xc Sm
Krzysztof Schmidt
22.25
Javorovy
08:5510:18
Mantra 6 L
Andrzej Trebenda
7.59
Javorovy
07:5008:18
Obsession M
Andrzej Trebenda
10.44
Javorovy
09:4010:28
Obsession M
Marek Furman
5.33
Javorovy
11:1512:25
Ellus 2 M