Jarosław Józik
67.94
Skrzyczne
07:4010:50
Cayenne 4 XS
Urszula Rzepecka
64.84
Kobala
08:5813:03
Mistral 7 XS
Dominika Kasieczko
64.19
Kobala
09:0913:00
Delta 2 MS
Adam Cee
64.15
Komprachcice
08:3411:31
Queen M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
61.59
Łęki Kościelne
09:3912:14
Golden 3 24
Robert Grubba
60.82
Borsk
08:5513:02
Atlas M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
59.47
Skrzyczne
07:4311:38
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Piwowar
59.31
Skrzyczne
08:0211:40
Delta 2 ML
Wacław Warda
54.91
Skrzyczne
08:0611:18
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Konior
53.65
Skrzyczne
08:1211:21
Rush 3 M
Piotrek Neugebauer
53.47
Skrzyczne
07:2910:47
Carrera S
Krzysztof Martyna
53.46
Bassano
08:2412:32
Lotus L
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
50.92
Skrzyczne
07:1710:29
Mystic 3 M
Jakub Rydel
50.50
Liddington
09:0910:50
Atlas M
Maciej Gonciarz
48.00
Skrzyczne
08:0511:02
Delta 2 ML
Mrowiec Kamil
47.95
Skrzyczne
07:4610:01
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Duszyński
46.73
Skrzyczne
07:4010:16
Artik 3 25
radosław orłowski
46.45
Borsk
08:0909:54
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Stolarczyk
46.31
Skrzyczne
07:5910:43
Mystic 3 ML
Mariusz Krupa
45.92
Szczebel
08:0811:42
Icepeak 6 24
kemoT
45.03
Skrzyczne
08:0510:30
Cayenne 3 S
Anna Piskozub
44.85
Kobala
08:5712:28
Hook 3 21
Piotr Nowakowski
44.69
Skrzyczne
09:0111:32
U sport M
Jacek Miłowski
44.67
Skrzyczne
08:2011:51
Omega 8 27
Arkadiusz Garbacz
41.55
Skrzyczne
09:1811:42
Elan 33
Zbyszek Deka
38.92
Grzmiąca
09:4611:49
Delta 2 ML
Tomek Miś
38.84
Skrzyczne
08:1810:50
Peak 3 25
Kasia Wołek
38.30
Kobala
09:0311:32
Kantega XC 2 S
Witold Kawa
37.11
Skrzyczne
08:0110:30
Discovery 5 M
Mariusz Kozlowski
36.40
Liddington
08:5310:07
Cayenne M
Grzegorz Pelikan
34.90
Skrzyczne
07:5410:23
Vega 3 M
Michal Radzicki
33.69
Skrzyczne
08:1311:06
Astral 7 26
Gall Anonim
33.42
Grzmiąca
08:4810:12
Peak 2 26
Kamil Stępień
33.03
Kössen
10:2914:10
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Kafel
33.03
Skrzyczne
07:4510:01
Queen M
Szymon Struś
30.71
Szczebel
08:1610:24
Rush 3 M
Radek Brzózka
29.93
Skrzyczne
08:0109:52
Elan 24
Tomasz Szczepański
29.91
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
09:1010:33
Sigma 8 29
Krzysztof Rogowski
29.72
Skrzyczne
08:0210:10
Aspen 5 26
Kinga Brzeszcz
29.48
Kobala
09:1311:05
Arcus 6 22
Mariusz Strzelczyk
28.52
Michałków
09:3311:49
Delta 2 ML
Kuba Miękuszewski
26.67
Skrzyczne
07:3909:10
Scorpion 4 27
Maciej Ziętara
26.21
Grzmiąca
07:0308:28
Iota 26
Mateusz Z
26.02
Fanas-Hoernli-Eggli
07:5009:40
Comet M
Piotr Goliasz
25.42
Żar
08:5810:02
Mentor 2 L
Marcin Żuwała
25.34
Żar
08:2210:38
Factor 2 M
Darek Miękuszewski
24.02
Skrzyczne
07:4209:39
Mystic 3 ML
Jakub Zduńczyk
23.49
Skrzyczne
08:0109:22
Mentor 4 M
Bronisław Korzec
23.14
Skrzyczne
08:4109:57
Mentor 3 M
Agata Kowalska
22.64
Komprachcice
09:0110:09
Rook 2 S