Marek Furman
1.93
Żar
08:5809:08
Ellus 2 M
Piotr Goliasz
25.42
Żar
08:5810:02
Mentor 2 L
Łukasz Janda
2.25
Żar
12:4312:59
Bright 4 30
Andrzej Trebenda
13.64
Żar
08:2909:21
Obsession M
Marcin Żuwała
25.34
Żar
08:2210:38
Factor 2 M
Zbigniew Ziarko
5.63
Żar
07:5209:06
Golden 4 26
Marek Furman
9.19
Żar
09:4911:32
Ellus 2 M
Heniek Marian
7.24
Żar
11:2413:11
Discovery 5 M
Dawid Krajewski
8.31
Szczebel
09:0410:08
Eden 5 26
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
6.92
Szczebel
09:2110:03
Ellus 5 XL
Ciup3k
6.94
Szczebel
09:0309:45
Sigma 8 27
Jarosław Pawelczuk
6.49
Szczebel
10:0411:09
Chili S
Gonzo
7.53
Szczebel
10:1211:07
Chili 3 M
Adam Mucha
7.35
Szczebel
09:4210:32
Ajos 2 L
Piotr Klimek
14.87
Szczebel
08:5610:03
Marvel 27
Szymon Struś
30.71
Szczebel
08:1610:24
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Siwek
13.67
Szczebel
09:1111:27
U Cross M
Rysiek Gomółka
8.91
Szczebel
09:2711:34
Rush 3 M
Mariusz Krupa
45.92
Szczebel
08:0811:42
Icepeak 6 24
Dorota Borucka
7.92
Szczebel
10:2711:56
Hook 3 23
Pawel Wrobel
7.41
Szczebel
09:2410:39
Pioneer M
Efendi Zielonepłuco
2.45
Srebrna Góra
09:4710:12
Synergy 4 L
Marcin Bortlik
76.40
Skrzyczne
07:0211:16
Alpina L
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
50.92
Skrzyczne
07:1710:29
Mystic 3 M
Dariusz Chrobak
132.78
Skrzyczne
08:0513:43
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Maciej Gąsiorek
104.79
Skrzyczne
07:4012:36
Trango Xc M
Marcin Duszyński
46.73
Skrzyczne
07:4010:16
Artik 3 25
Jarosław Józik
67.94
Skrzyczne
07:4010:50
Cayenne 4 XS
Artur Łosik
90.35
Skrzyczne
07:4112:07
Jan Rentowski
81.02
Skrzyczne
07:4112:59
Elan 30
Kuba Miękuszewski
26.67
Skrzyczne
07:3909:10
Scorpion 4 27
Łukasz Czyżewski
115.97
Skrzyczne
07:1713:31
Cayenne 4 XL
Przemysław Czerwiński
70.85
Skrzyczne
07:3811:14
Mentor 4 L
Daniel Kędzierski
109.53
Skrzyczne
07:1712:43
Cayenne 4 S
Dominik Kapica
16.95
Skrzyczne
08:0209:09
Rook 2 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
48.00
Skrzyczne
08:0511:02
Delta 2 ML
Wacław Warda
54.91
Skrzyczne
08:0611:18
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Studziński
94.16
Skrzyczne
07:3412:25
Mystic 3 M
Witold Kawa
37.11
Skrzyczne
08:0110:30
Discovery 5 M
Andrzej Piwowar
59.31
Skrzyczne
08:0211:40
Delta 2 ML
Jakub Zduńczyk
23.49
Skrzyczne
08:0109:22
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Mieszczak
112.18
Skrzyczne
07:5013:09
Enzo 2 M
Kuba Sto
130.36
Skrzyczne
07:3413:50
Delta 2 ML
Radek Brzózka
29.93
Skrzyczne
08:0109:52
Elan 24
Sławek Kędziak
76.76
Skrzyczne
07:5312:17
Aspen 5 24
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
92.69
Skrzyczne
07:5411:41
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Pelikan
34.90
Skrzyczne
07:5410:23
Vega 3 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
103.44
Skrzyczne
07:3712:14
Enzo 2 S
Tomasz Szczepański
74.78
Skrzyczne
07:5411:57
Aspen 5 26
Sławomir Żydek
110.67
Skrzyczne
07:4912:55
Artik 4 25