Mateusz Erelis
6.42
Skrzyczne
10:2310:43
Artur Łosik
90.35
Skrzyczne
07:4112:07
Sławek M
19.82
Lijak
09:1211:12
Zoom L
Mariusz Dawidczyk
4.13
Borsk
11:3811:57
Vox 27
Aleš Lundiak
10.38
Grzmiąca
09:0809:43
Venus 3 M
Grzegorz Pelikan
34.90
Skrzyczne
07:5410:23
Vega 3 M
Jarosław Osmólski
15.93
Skrzyczne
08:4109:57
Vega 2 S
Jacek Wojtaś
8.26
Skrzyczne
07:5908:32
Vega 2 S
Piotr Nowakowski
44.69
Skrzyczne
09:0111:32
U sport M
Tomek Machałowski
176.55
Konopki
07:5814:23
U sport 2 S
Krystian Wajs
71.80
Skrzyczne
08:0812:41
UP Trango XC 2 S
Krzysztof Siwek
13.67
Szczebel
09:1111:27
U Cross M
Rafał Harchala
20.71
Grzmiąca
08:3509:30
U Cross L
Maciej Gąsiorek
104.79
Skrzyczne
07:4012:36
Trango Xc M
Jarosław Warzecha
8.28
Javorovy
12:2613:02
Tequila M
Darecki-Starry
1.55
Grzmiąca
10:3410:42
Synergy 5 L
Darecki-Starry
2.67
Grzmiąca
07:5108:09
Synergy 5 L
Efendi Zielonepłuco
2.45
Srebrna Góra
09:4710:12
Synergy 4 L
Mariusz Zaborek
7.35
Skrzyczne
08:5310:14
Synergy 3 L
Marcin Jędrzejek
17.94
Skrzyczne
08:2409:42
Summit Xc Sm
Dariusz Żabczyński
16.49
Mała Czantoria
10:3912:20
Sigma 9 27
Łukasz Brach
7.41
Skrzyczne
11:4412:33
Sigma 8 29
Łukasz Brach
15.86
Skrzyczne
08:1809:33
Sigma 8 29
Tomasz Szczepański
29.91
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
09:1010:33
Sigma 8 29
Ciup3k
6.94
Szczebel
09:0309:45
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
10.04
Grzmiąca
06:5508:14
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
7.31
Grzmiąca
09:4211:16
Sigma 8 27
Sylwester Kupiński
7.70
Skrzyczne
09:1510:03
Sigma 7 26
Sylwester Kupiński
5.57
Skrzyczne
12:3313:25
Sigma 7 26
Kuba Miękuszewski
26.67
Skrzyczne
07:3909:10
Scorpion 4 27
Konrad Rogalski
6.28
Łęki Kościelne
12:0612:44
Rush M
Konrad Rogalski
4.49
Łęki Kościelne
10:3410:49
Rush M
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
5.96
Skrzyczne
08:5410:12
Rush M
Yanky Yankes
14.31
Skrzyczne
08:1909:05
Rush 4 XL
Tomek Krupski
16.03
Grzmiąca
07:0208:32
Rush 4 ML
Łukasz Pazgan
17.77
Skrzyczne
08:1909:33
Rush 3 Xl
Rysiek Gomółka
8.91
Szczebel
09:2711:34
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Konior
53.65
Skrzyczne
08:1211:21
Rush 3 M
Szymon Struś
30.71
Szczebel
08:1610:24
Rush 3 M
Agata Kowalska
22.64
Komprachcice
09:0110:09
Rook 2 S
Dominik Kapica
6.02
Skrzyczne
13:2313:58
Rook 2 ML
Dominik Kapica
16.95
Skrzyczne
08:0209:09
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Kajda
13.21
Skrzyczne
08:4809:29
Rise S
Pawel Faron
170.94
Lajnar
07:2214:54
Queen M
Marcin Kafel
33.03
Skrzyczne
07:4510:01
Queen M
Adam Cee
64.15
Komprachcice
08:3411:31
Queen M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
101.40
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
09:5913:53
Poison 3 Xl
Piter
11.93
Borsk
08:5009:38
Pluto 2 M
Waldemar Laskowski
13.11
Skrzyczne
10:0312:00
Plus 28
Pawel Wrobel
7.41
Szczebel
09:2410:39
Pioneer M