Mateusz Erelis
6.42
Skrzyczne
10:2310:43
Artur Łosik
90.35
Skrzyczne
07:4112:07
Sławek M
19.82
Lijak
09:1211:12
Zoom L
Mariusz Dawidczyk
4.13
Borsk
11:3811:57
Vox 27
Aleš Lundiak
10.38
Grzmiąca
09:0809:43
Venus 3 M
Grzegorz Pelikan
34.90
Skrzyczne
07:5410:23
Vega 3 M
Jacek Wojtaś
8.26
Skrzyczne
07:5908:32
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
15.93
Skrzyczne
08:4109:57
Vega 2 S
Piotr Nowakowski
44.69
Skrzyczne
09:0111:32
U sport M
Tomek Machałowski
176.55
Konopki
07:5814:23
U sport 2 S
Krystian Wajs
71.80
Skrzyczne
08:0812:41
UP Trango XC 2 S
Krzysztof Siwek
13.67
Szczebel
09:1111:27
U Cross M
Rafał Harchala
20.71
Grzmiąca
08:3509:30
U Cross L
Maciej Gąsiorek
104.79
Skrzyczne
07:4012:36
Trango Xc M
Jarosław Warzecha
8.28
Javorovy
12:2613:02
Tequila M
Darecki-Starry
2.67
Grzmiąca
07:5108:09
Synergy 5 L
Darecki-Starry
1.55
Grzmiąca
10:3410:42
Synergy 5 L
Efendi Zielonepłuco
2.45
Srebrna Góra
09:4710:12
Synergy 4 L
Mariusz Zaborek
7.35
Skrzyczne
08:5310:14
Synergy 3 L
Marcin Jędrzejek
17.94
Skrzyczne
08:2409:42
Summit Xc Sm
Dariusz Żabczyński
16.49
Mała Czantoria
10:3912:20
Sigma 9 27
Łukasz Brach
7.41
Skrzyczne
11:4412:33
Sigma 8 29
Tomasz Szczepański
29.91
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
09:1010:33
Sigma 8 29
Łukasz Brach
15.86
Skrzyczne
08:1809:33
Sigma 8 29
Ciup3k
6.94
Szczebel
09:0309:45
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
7.31
Grzmiąca
09:4211:16
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
10.04
Grzmiąca
06:5508:14
Sigma 8 27
Sylwester Kupiński
7.70
Skrzyczne
09:1510:03
Sigma 7 26
Sylwester Kupiński
5.57
Skrzyczne
12:3313:25
Sigma 7 26
Kuba Miękuszewski
26.67
Skrzyczne
07:3909:10
Scorpion 4 27
Konrad Rogalski
4.49
Łęki Kościelne
10:3410:49
Rush M
Konrad Rogalski
6.28
Łęki Kościelne
12:0612:44
Rush M
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
5.96
Skrzyczne
08:5410:12
Rush M
Yanky Yankes
14.31
Skrzyczne
08:1909:05
Rush 4 XL
Tomek Krupski
16.03
Grzmiąca
07:0208:32
Rush 4 ML
Łukasz Pazgan
17.77
Skrzyczne
08:1909:33
Rush 3 Xl
Krzysztof Konior
53.65
Skrzyczne
08:1211:21
Rush 3 M
Rysiek Gomółka
8.91
Szczebel
09:2711:34
Rush 3 M
Szymon Struś
30.71
Szczebel
08:1610:24
Rush 3 M
Agata Kowalska
22.64
Komprachcice
09:0110:09
Rook 2 S
Dominik Kapica
6.02
Skrzyczne
13:2313:58
Rook 2 ML
Dominik Kapica
16.95
Skrzyczne
08:0209:09
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Kajda
13.21
Skrzyczne
08:4809:29
Rise S
Adam Cee
64.15
Komprachcice
08:3411:31
Queen M
Pawel Faron
170.94
Lajnar
07:2214:54
Queen M
Marcin Kafel
33.03
Skrzyczne
07:4510:01
Queen M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
101.40
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
09:5913:53
Poison 3 Xl
Piter
11.93
Borsk
08:5009:38
Pluto 2 M
Waldemar Laskowski
13.11
Skrzyczne
10:0312:00
Plus 28
Pawel Wrobel
7.41
Szczebel
09:2410:39
Pioneer M
Piotr Szymański
5.62
Javorovy
12:5613:59
Pioneer L
Piotr Szymański
4.97
Javorovy
10:2911:09
Pioneer L
Tomek Miś
38.84
Skrzyczne
08:1810:50
Peak 3 25
Górski Jacek
121.28
Skrzyczne
07:4812:46
Peak 25
Gall Anonim
33.42
Grzmiąca
08:4810:12
Peak 2 26
Seba
11.23
Javorovy
12:1613:23
Passion M
Tomasz Bojanowski
6.78
Borsk
11:1312:10
Optic 24
Joanna Kocot
7.83
Skrzyczne
13:2314:24
Optic 22
Joanna Kocot
8.82
Skrzyczne
08:0408:39
Optic 22
Andrzej Danielewski
184.96
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
07:0713:50
Omega 8 27
Jacek Miłowski
44.67
Skrzyczne
08:2011:51
Omega 8 27
Andrzej Trebenda
13.64
Żar
08:2909:21
Obsession M
Konrad Dwojak
16.04
Javorovy
09:2112:44
Obsession 2 M
Święty
125.70
Borsk
07:0011:08
Nexus S
Baśka
20.58
Kobala
08:5910:38
Nevada 22
Mateusz Brzeszcz
85.68
Kobala
09:1012:39
Nevada 2012 26
Darek Miękuszewski
24.02
Skrzyczne
07:4209:39
Mystic 3 ML
Piotr Stolarczyk
46.31
Skrzyczne
07:5910:43
Mystic 3 ML
Grzegorz Studziński
94.16
Skrzyczne
07:3412:25
Mystic 3 M
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
50.92
Skrzyczne
07:1710:29
Mystic 3 M
Magdalena Brzezińska
9.47
Borsk
08:1808:45
Mistral 7 XS
Urszula Rzepecka
64.84
Kobala
08:5813:03
Mistral 7 XS
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
77.47
Borsk
09:1611:31
Mentor S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
59.47
Skrzyczne
07:4311:38
Mentor 4 S
xcmichal
106.93
Skrzyczne
07:2312:38
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Stępień
33.03
Kössen
10:2914:10
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
23.49
Skrzyczne
08:0109:22
Mentor 4 M
Lukasz Sieminski
85.80
Konopki
07:5411:09
Mentor 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
70.85
Skrzyczne
07:3811:14
Mentor 4 L
Bronisław Korzec
23.14
Skrzyczne
08:4109:57
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
8.73
Michałków
08:2909:18
Mentor 3 M
Anna Zezula
21.18
Skrzyczne
08:2909:48
Mentor 2 Xs
Grzegorz Sprawka
14.44
Skrzyczne
08:0508:53
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Goliasz
25.42
Żar
08:5810:02
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Klimek
14.87
Szczebel
08:5610:03
Marvel 27
Maciej Perz
73.09
Skrzyczne
07:4412:30
Mantra 6 MS
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
95.36
Skrzyczne
07:2412:01
Mantra 6 ML
Wojtek Bykowski
132.00
Borsk
06:5110:53
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
113.45
Skrzyczne
07:4213:04
Mantra 6 L
Janusz Fuzowski
157.22
Konopki
08:4314:14
Mantra 4 Ml
Krzysztof Martyna
53.46
Bassano
08:2412:32
Lotus L
Adam Grzech
97.08
Komprachcice
07:0711:50
King M
Kasia Wołek
38.30
Kobala
09:0311:32
Kantega XC 2 S
Grzegorz Piechuła
4.37
Skrzyczne
10:4310:54
Iota 30
Rafal Cypcar
15.93
Liddington
09:3410:09
Iota 28
Maciej Ziętara
26.21
Grzmiąca
07:0308:28
Iota 26
Dariusz Chrobak
132.78
Skrzyczne
08:0513:43
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Marcin Kalamat
70.39
Skrzyczne
08:0011:32
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Mariusz Krupa
45.92
Szczebel
08:0811:42
Icepeak 6 24
Bogusław Zdrowak
102.10
Skrzyczne
17:0017:00
Icepeak 6 24