Marcin Kawula
6.27
Skrzyczne
11:3512:17
Eden 5 28
Zofia Radzicka
4.55
Skrzyczne
11:4311:56
Chili 2 Xs
Łukasz Brach
7.41
Skrzyczne
11:4412:33
Sigma 8 29
Michal Glinski
6.27
Skrzyczne
11:4512:15
BGD BASE ML
Jakub Socha
4.91
Skrzyczne
12:3113:23
Chili 2 M
Sylwester Kupiński
5.57
Skrzyczne
12:3313:25
Sigma 7 26
Dominik Kapica
6.02
Skrzyczne
13:2313:58
Rook 2 ML
Joanna Kocot
7.83
Skrzyczne
13:2314:24
Optic 22
Tomasz Szczepański
29.91
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
09:1010:33
Sigma 8 29
Andrzej Danielewski
184.96
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
07:0713:50
Omega 8 27
Andrzej Chorab
20.84
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
08:0208:53
Cayenne 4 XL
Krzysztof Drzycimski
101.40
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
09:5913:53
Poison 3 Xl
Jakub Rybka
3.13
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
11:2111:52
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Litkowski
14.11
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
11:3113:01
Chili 2 S
Marcin Jędras
3.50
Mostar - Planinica
15:1515:26
Epsilon 7 30
Marcin Jędras
4.85
Mostar - Planinica
13:4414:08
Epsilon 7 30
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.67
Mieroszów
13:0813:16
Addict 2 L
Tomasz Muszyński
1.56
Mieroszów
13:5113:56
Golden 2 30
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.36
Mieroszów
14:1214:17
Addict 2 L
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.49
Mieroszów
12:2312:28
Addict 2 L
Tomasz Muszyński
1.86
Mieroszów
09:2209:28
Golden 2 30
Mariusz Strzelczyk
28.52
Michałków
09:3311:49
Delta 2 ML
Michał Walkiewicz
8.73
Michałków
08:2909:18
Mentor 3 M
Dariusz Żabczyński
16.49
Mała Czantoria
10:3912:20
Sigma 9 27
Maciek Zalewski
4.63
Lijak
13:3014:04
Chili 2 S
Sławek M
19.82
Lijak
09:1211:12
Zoom L
Maciek Zalewski
6.79
Lijak
09:2011:01
Chili 2 S
Leszek Ziolkowski
68.82
Liddington
09:1111:10
Boomerang 10 L
Mariusz Kozlowski
36.40
Liddington
08:5310:07
Cayenne M
Jakub Rydel
50.50
Liddington
09:0910:50
Atlas M
Rafal Cypcar
15.93
Liddington
09:3410:09
Iota 28
Konrad Rogalski
6.28
Łęki Kościelne
12:0612:44
Rush M
Konrad Rogalski
4.49
Łęki Kościelne
10:3410:49
Rush M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
61.59
Łęki Kościelne
09:3912:14
Golden 3 24
Pawel Faron
170.94
Lajnar
07:2214:54
Queen M
Witosław Girjat
103.29
Lajnar
08:0612:02
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Świdziński
78.12
Lajnar
07:5712:56
Elan 24
Kamil Stępień
33.03
Kössen
10:2914:10
Mentor 4 M
Janusz Fuzowski
157.22
Konopki
08:4314:14
Mantra 4 Ml
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
94.76
Konopki
07:3210:51
Aspen 5 26
Lukasz Sieminski
85.80
Konopki
07:5411:09
Mentor 4 M
Tomek Machałowski
176.55
Konopki
07:5814:23
U sport 2 S
Agata Kowalska
22.64
Komprachcice
09:0110:09
Rook 2 S
Adam Grzech
97.08
Komprachcice
07:0711:50
King M
Adam Cee
64.15
Komprachcice
08:3411:31
Queen M
Piotr Zemła
1.55
Komprachcice
10:2710:35
Epsilon 6 28
Sebastian Zowada
110.41
Komprachcice
08:1512:35
Delta 2 L
Piotr Zemła
4.42
Komprachcice
10:5711:19
Epsilon 6 28
Rafał Reinert
86.52
Kobala
08:2712:01
Cayenne 4 M
Anna Piskozub
44.85
Kobala
08:5712:28
Hook 3 21
Kasia Wołek
38.30
Kobala
09:0311:32
Kantega XC 2 S
Dominika Kasieczko
64.19
Kobala
09:0913:00
Delta 2 MS
Mateusz Brzeszcz
85.68
Kobala
09:1012:39
Nevada 2012 26
Kinga Brzeszcz
29.48
Kobala
09:1311:05
Arcus 6 22
Urszula Rzepecka
64.84
Kobala
08:5813:03
Mistral 7 XS
Baśka
20.58
Kobala
08:5910:38
Nevada 22
Seba
11.23
Javorovy
12:1613:23
Passion M
Andrzej Koziej
5.77
Javorovy
12:1313:55
Golden 3 30
Jarosław Warzecha
8.28
Javorovy
12:2613:02
Tequila M
Konrad Dwojak
16.04
Javorovy
09:2112:44
Obsession 2 M
Basia Bomba
2.70
Javorovy
09:2509:35
Ascent S
Andrzej Koziej
3.12
Javorovy
10:1010:25
Golden 3 30
Piotr Szymański
5.62
Javorovy
12:5613:59
Pioneer L
Piotr Szymański
4.97
Javorovy
10:2911:09
Pioneer L
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
9.02
Javorovy
10:4412:14
Atlas L
Darecki-Starry
1.55
Grzmiąca
10:3410:42
Synergy 5 L
Tomek Krupski
16.03
Grzmiąca
07:0208:32
Rush 4 ML
Paweł Mergist
3.55
Grzmiąca
12:0112:34
Artik 4 27
Marcin Gorayski
88.12
Grzmiąca
07:0309:56
Coden 25.5
Maciej Ziętara
26.21
Grzmiąca
07:0308:28
Iota 26
Zbyszek Deka
38.92
Grzmiąca
09:4611:49
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Orłowski
69.98
Grzmiąca
07:5910:26
Artik 4 29
Marcin Białobłocki
10.04
Grzmiąca
06:5508:14
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
7.31
Grzmiąca
09:4211:16
Sigma 8 27
Rafał Harchala
20.71
Grzmiąca
08:3509:30
U Cross L
Gall Anonim
33.42
Grzmiąca
08:4810:12
Peak 2 26
Aleš Lundiak
10.38
Grzmiąca
09:0809:43
Venus 3 M
Darecki-Starry
2.67
Grzmiąca
07:5108:09
Synergy 5 L
Daria Nowicka
9.91
Gaisberg
08:2209:24
Delta S
Mateusz Z
26.02
Fanas-Hoernli-Eggli
07:5009:40
Comet M
Damian Szemainda
8.47
Czeszka
10:0710:44
BGD BASE ML
Grzegorz Szafrański
155.96
Borsk
06:2611:15
Coden 25.5
Piter
11.93
Borsk
08:5009:38
Pluto 2 M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
126.10
Borsk
06:5711:15
Cayenne 4 XL
Krzysztof Cieślinski
19.02
Borsk
08:0208:55
Golden 4 28
Magdalena Brzezińska
9.47
Borsk
08:1808:45
Mistral 7 XS
Święty
125.70
Borsk
07:0011:08
Nexus S
Monika Makowska
103.92
Borsk
07:2911:23
Delta 2 XS
radosław orłowski
46.45
Borsk
08:0909:54
Delta 2 ML
Wojtek Bykowski
132.00
Borsk
06:5110:53
Mantra 6 ML
Tomasz Bojanowski
6.78
Borsk
11:1312:10
Optic 24
Mariusz Dawidczyk
4.13
Borsk
11:3811:57
Vox 27
Robert Grubba
60.82
Borsk
08:5513:02
Atlas M
Adam Banaś
94.31
Borsk
08:2211:11
Artik 3 25
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
77.47
Borsk
09:1611:31
Mentor S
Krzysiek Ciach
7.08
Borowa
10:0010:41
Ellus 4 L
Krzysztof Martyna
53.46
Bassano
08:2412:32
Lotus L