Dorota Borucka
7.92
Szczebel
10:2711:56
Hook 3 23
Anna Piskozub
44.85
Kobala
08:5712:28
Hook 3 21
Krzysztof Cieślinski
19.02
Borsk
08:0208:55
Golden 4 28
Zbigniew Ziarko
5.63
Żar
07:5209:06
Golden 4 26
Andrzej Koziej
3.12
Javorovy
10:1010:25
Golden 3 30
Andrzej Koziej
5.77
Javorovy
12:1313:55
Golden 3 30
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
61.59
Łęki Kościelne
09:3912:14
Golden 3 24
Tomasz Muszyński
1.56
Mieroszów
13:5113:56
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Muszyński
1.86
Mieroszów
09:2209:28
Golden 2 30
Marcin Żuwała
25.34
Żar
08:2210:38
Factor 2 M
Marcin Jędras
4.85
Mostar - Planinica
13:4414:08
Epsilon 7 30
Marcin Jędras
3.50
Mostar - Planinica
15:1515:26
Epsilon 7 30
Piotr Zemła
1.55
Komprachcice
10:2710:35
Epsilon 6 28
Piotr Zemła
4.42
Komprachcice
10:5711:19
Epsilon 6 28
Mariusz Wiśniowski
103.44
Skrzyczne
07:3712:14
Enzo 2 S
Piotr Mieszczak
112.18
Skrzyczne
07:5013:09
Enzo 2 M
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
6.92
Szczebel
09:2110:03
Ellus 5 XL
Krzysiek Ciach
7.08
Borowa
10:0010:41
Ellus 4 L
Marek Furman
1.93
Żar
08:5809:08
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
9.19
Żar
09:4911:32
Ellus 2 M
Arkadiusz Garbacz
41.55
Skrzyczne
09:1811:42
Elan 33
Jan Rentowski
81.02
Skrzyczne
07:4112:59
Elan 30
Radek Brzózka
29.93
Skrzyczne
08:0109:52
Elan 24
Grzegorz Świdziński
78.12
Lajnar
07:5712:56
Elan 24
Marcin Kawula
4.67
Skrzyczne
10:0210:18
Eden 5 28
Marcin Kawula
6.27
Skrzyczne
11:3512:17
Eden 5 28
Dawid Krajewski
8.31
Szczebel
09:0410:08
Eden 5 26
Heniek Marian
7.24
Żar
11:2413:11
Discovery 5 M
Witold Kawa
37.11
Skrzyczne
08:0110:30
Discovery 5 M
Daria Nowicka
9.91
Gaisberg
08:2209:24
Delta S
Monika Makowska
103.92
Borsk
07:2911:23
Delta 2 XS
Dominika Kasieczko
64.19
Kobala
09:0913:00
Delta 2 MS
Zbyszek Deka
38.92
Grzmiąca
09:4611:49
Delta 2 ML
Kuba Sto
130.36
Skrzyczne
07:3413:50
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
48.00
Skrzyczne
08:0511:02
Delta 2 ML
Jakub Rybka
3.13
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
11:2111:52
Delta 2 ML
radosław orłowski
46.45
Borsk
08:0909:54
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
59.31
Skrzyczne
08:0211:40
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kempny
78.41
Skrzyczne
07:2412:10
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Strzelczyk
28.52
Michałków
09:3311:49
Delta 2 ML
Sebastian Zowada
110.41
Komprachcice
08:1512:35
Delta 2 L
Witosław Girjat
103.29
Lajnar
08:0612:02
Delta 2 L
Robert Ignasiak
110.59
Skrzyczne
07:4912:40
Delta 2 L
Mateusz Z
26.02
Fanas-Hoernli-Eggli
07:5009:40
Comet M
Marcin Gorayski
88.12
Grzmiąca
07:0309:56
Coden 25.5
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
92.69
Skrzyczne
07:5411:41
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Szafrański
155.96
Borsk
06:2611:15
Coden 25.5
Jarosław Pawelczuk
6.49
Szczebel
10:0411:09
Chili S
Arkadiusz Marucha
7.87
Skrzyczne
09:3210:39
Chili 3 S
Gonzo
7.53
Szczebel
10:1211:07
Chili 3 M
Zofia Radzicka
8.78
Skrzyczne
08:3309:06
Chili 2 Xs
Zofia Radzicka
4.55
Skrzyczne
11:4311:56
Chili 2 Xs
Maciek Zalewski
6.79
Lijak
09:2011:01
Chili 2 S
Krzysztof Litkowski
14.11
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
11:3113:01
Chili 2 S
Maciek Zalewski
4.63
Lijak
13:3014:04
Chili 2 S
Jakub Socha
4.91
Skrzyczne
12:3113:23
Chili 2 M
Jakub Socha
14.19
Skrzyczne
08:1309:01
Chili 2 M
Mariusz Kozlowski
36.40
Liddington
08:5310:07
Cayenne M
Jarosław Józik
67.94
Skrzyczne
07:4010:50
Cayenne 4 XS
Andrzej Chorab
20.84
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
08:0208:53
Cayenne 4 XL
Łukasz Czyżewski
115.97
Skrzyczne
07:1713:31
Cayenne 4 XL
Jakub Kwiatkowski
126.10
Borsk
06:5711:15
Cayenne 4 XL
Mrowiec Kamil
47.95
Skrzyczne
07:4610:01
Cayenne 4 XL
Daniel Kędzierski
109.53
Skrzyczne
07:1712:43
Cayenne 4 S
Rafał Reinert
86.52
Kobala
08:2712:01
Cayenne 4 M
Wacław Warda
54.91
Skrzyczne
08:0611:18
Cayenne 4 M
kemoT
45.03
Skrzyczne
08:0510:30
Cayenne 3 S
Piotrek Neugebauer
53.47
Skrzyczne
07:2910:47
Carrera S
KONSTRUKTOR
9.89
Skrzyczne
08:2309:04
Buzz z4 XL
Łukasz Janda
2.25
Żar
12:4312:59
Bright 4 30
Maro
100.67
Skrzyczne
07:4311:32
Boomerang 10 M
Leszek Ziolkowski
68.82
Liddington
09:1111:10
Boomerang 10 L
Damian Szemainda
8.47
Czeszka
10:0710:44
BGD BASE ML
Michal Glinski
11.20
Skrzyczne
08:5510:07
BGD BASE ML
Michal Glinski
6.27
Skrzyczne
11:4512:15
BGD BASE ML
Jakub Rydel
50.50
Liddington
09:0910:50
Atlas M
Robert Grubba
60.82
Borsk
08:5513:02
Atlas M
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
9.02
Javorovy
10:4412:14
Atlas L
Michal Radzicki
33.69
Skrzyczne
08:1311:06
Astral 7 26
Krzysztof Rogowski
29.72
Skrzyczne
08:0210:10
Aspen 5 26
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
94.76
Konopki
07:3210:51
Aspen 5 26
Tomasz Szczepański
74.78
Skrzyczne
07:5411:57
Aspen 5 26
Sławek Kędziak
76.76
Skrzyczne
07:5312:17
Aspen 5 24
Basia Bomba
2.70
Javorovy
09:2509:35
Ascent S
Krzysztof Orłowski
69.98
Grzmiąca
07:5910:26
Artik 4 29
Paweł Mergist
3.55
Grzmiąca
12:0112:34
Artik 4 27
Sławomir Żydek
110.67
Skrzyczne
07:4912:55
Artik 4 25
Marcin Duszyński
46.73
Skrzyczne
07:4010:16
Artik 3 25
Adam Banaś
94.31
Borsk
08:2211:11
Artik 3 25
Piotr Mazurek
1.98
Skrzyczne
09:1609:21
Artax L
hydraulik
6.39
Skrzyczne
08:5910:59
Arcus 6 24
Kinga Brzeszcz
29.48
Kobala
09:1311:05
Arcus 6 22
Marcin Bortlik
76.40
Skrzyczne
07:0211:16
Alpina L
Adam Mucha
7.35
Szczebel
09:4210:32
Ajos 2 L
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.49
Mieroszów
12:2312:28
Addict 2 L
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.67
Mieroszów
13:0813:16
Addict 2 L
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.36
Mieroszów
14:1214:17
Addict 2 L