Zofia Radzicka
8.78
Skrzyczne
08:3309:06
Chili 2 Xs
Zofia Radzicka
4.55
Skrzyczne
11:4311:56
Chili 2 Xs
Zbyszek Deka
38.92
Grzmiąca
09:4611:49
Delta 2 ML
Zbigniew Ziarko
5.63
Żar
07:5209:06
Golden 4 26
Yanky Yankes
14.31
Skrzyczne
08:1909:05
Rush 4 XL
xcmichal
106.93
Skrzyczne
07:2312:38
Mentor 4 S
Wojtek Bykowski
132.00
Borsk
06:5110:53
Mantra 6 ML
Witosław Girjat
103.29
Lajnar
08:0612:02
Delta 2 L
Witold Kawa
37.11
Skrzyczne
08:0110:30
Discovery 5 M
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
77.47
Borsk
09:1611:31
Mentor S
Waldemar Laskowski
13.11
Skrzyczne
10:0312:00
Plus 28
Wacław Warda
54.91
Skrzyczne
08:0611:18
Cayenne 4 M
Urszula Rzepecka
64.84
Kobala
08:5813:03
Mistral 7 XS
Tomek Miś
38.84
Skrzyczne
08:1810:50
Peak 3 25
Tomek Machałowski
176.55
Konopki
07:5814:23
U sport 2 S
Tomek Krupski
16.03
Grzmiąca
07:0208:32
Rush 4 ML
Tomasz Szczepański
74.78
Skrzyczne
07:5411:57
Aspen 5 26
Tomasz Szczepański
29.91
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
09:1010:33
Sigma 8 29
Tomasz Muszyński
1.56
Mieroszów
13:5113:56
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Muszyński
1.86
Mieroszów
09:2209:28
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Bojanowski
6.78
Borsk
11:1312:10
Optic 24
Szymon Struś
30.71
Szczebel
08:1610:24
Rush 3 M
Sylwester Kupiński
7.70
Skrzyczne
09:1510:03
Sigma 7 26
Sylwester Kupiński
5.57
Skrzyczne
12:3313:25
Sigma 7 26
Święty
125.70
Borsk
07:0011:08
Nexus S
Sławomir Żydek
110.67
Skrzyczne
07:4912:55
Artik 4 25
Sławek M
19.82
Lijak
09:1211:12
Zoom L
Sławek Kędziak
76.76
Skrzyczne
07:5312:17
Aspen 5 24
Sebastian Zowada
110.41
Komprachcice
08:1512:35
Delta 2 L
Seba
11.23
Javorovy
12:1613:23
Passion M
Rysiek Gomółka
8.91
Szczebel
09:2711:34
Rush 3 M
Robert Ignasiak
110.59
Skrzyczne
07:4912:40
Delta 2 L
Robert Grubba
60.82
Borsk
08:5513:02
Atlas M
Rafał Reinert
86.52
Kobala
08:2712:01
Cayenne 4 M
Rafał Harchala
20.71
Grzmiąca
08:3509:30
U Cross L
Rafal Cypcar
15.93
Liddington
09:3410:09
Iota 28
radosław orłowski
46.45
Borsk
08:0909:54
Delta 2 ML
Radek Brzózka
29.93
Skrzyczne
08:0109:52
Elan 24
Przemysław Czerwiński
70.85
Skrzyczne
07:3811:14
Mentor 4 L
Piter
11.93
Borsk
08:5009:38
Pluto 2 M
Piotr Zemła
4.42
Komprachcice
10:5711:19
Epsilon 6 28
Piotr Zemła
1.55
Komprachcice
10:2710:35
Epsilon 6 28
Piotr Szymański
4.97
Javorovy
10:2911:09
Pioneer L
Piotr Szymański
5.62
Javorovy
12:5613:59
Pioneer L
Piotr Stolarczyk
46.31
Skrzyczne
07:5910:43
Mystic 3 ML
Piotr Nowakowski
44.69
Skrzyczne
09:0111:32
U sport M
Piotr Mieszczak
112.18
Skrzyczne
07:5013:09
Enzo 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
1.98
Skrzyczne
09:1609:21
Artax L
Piotr Klimek
14.87
Szczebel
08:5610:03
Marvel 27
Piotr Goliasz
25.42
Żar
08:5810:02
Mentor 2 L
Piotrek Neugebauer
53.47
Skrzyczne
07:2910:47
Carrera S
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.36
Mieroszów
14:1214:17
Addict 2 L
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.67
Mieroszów
13:0813:16
Addict 2 L
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.49
Mieroszów
12:2312:28
Addict 2 L
Pawel Wrobel
7.41
Szczebel
09:2410:39
Pioneer M
Paweł Mergist
3.55
Grzmiąca
12:0112:34
Artik 4 27
Pawel Faron
170.94
Lajnar
07:2214:54
Queen M
Mrowiec Kamil
47.95
Skrzyczne
07:4610:01
Cayenne 4 XL
Monika Makowska
103.92
Borsk
07:2911:23
Delta 2 XS
Michał Walkiewicz
8.73
Michałków
08:2909:18
Mentor 3 M
Michal Radzicki
33.69
Skrzyczne
08:1311:06
Astral 7 26
Michal Glinski
11.20
Skrzyczne
08:5510:07
BGD BASE ML
Michal Glinski
6.27
Skrzyczne
11:4512:15
BGD BASE ML
Mateusz Z
26.02
Fanas-Hoernli-Eggli
07:5009:40
Comet M
Mateusz Erelis
6.42
Skrzyczne
10:2310:43
Mateusz Brzeszcz
85.68
Kobala
09:1012:39
Nevada 2012 26
Maro
100.67
Skrzyczne
07:4311:32
Boomerang 10 M
Mariusz Zaborek
7.35
Skrzyczne
08:5310:14
Synergy 3 L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
103.44
Skrzyczne
07:3712:14
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
28.52
Michałków
09:3311:49
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Krupa
45.92
Szczebel
08:0811:42
Icepeak 6 24
Mariusz Kozlowski
36.40
Liddington
08:5310:07
Cayenne M
Mariusz Dawidczyk
4.13
Borsk
11:3811:57
Vox 27
Marek Furman
1.93
Żar
08:5809:08
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
9.19
Żar
09:4911:32
Ellus 2 M
Marcin Żuwała
25.34
Żar
08:2210:38
Factor 2 M
Marcin Kempny
78.41
Skrzyczne
07:2412:10
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kawula
4.67
Skrzyczne
10:0210:18
Eden 5 28
Marcin Kawula
6.27
Skrzyczne
11:3512:17
Eden 5 28
Marcin Kalamat
70.39
Skrzyczne
08:0011:32
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Marcin Kafel
33.03
Skrzyczne
07:4510:01
Queen M
Marcin Jędrzejek
17.94
Skrzyczne
08:2409:42
Summit Xc Sm
Marcin Jędras
3.50
Mostar - Planinica
15:1515:26
Epsilon 7 30
Marcin Jędras
4.85
Mostar - Planinica
13:4414:08
Epsilon 7 30
Marcin Gorayski
88.12
Grzmiąca
07:0309:56
Coden 25.5
Marcin Duszyński
46.73
Skrzyczne
07:4010:16
Artik 3 25
Marcin Bortlik
76.40
Skrzyczne
07:0211:16
Alpina L
Marcin Białobłocki
10.04
Grzmiąca
06:5508:14
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
7.31
Grzmiąca
09:4211:16
Sigma 8 27
Magdalena Brzezińska
9.47
Borsk
08:1808:45
Mistral 7 XS
Maciek Zalewski
6.79
Lijak
09:2011:01
Chili 2 S
Maciek Zalewski
4.63
Lijak
13:3014:04
Chili 2 S
Maciej Ziętara
26.21
Grzmiąca
07:0308:28
Iota 26
Maciej Perz
73.09
Skrzyczne
07:4412:30
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Gonciarz
48.00
Skrzyczne
08:0511:02
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gąsiorek
104.79
Skrzyczne
07:4012:36
Trango Xc M
Lukasz Sieminski
85.80
Konopki
07:5411:09
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Pazgan
17.77
Skrzyczne
08:1909:33
Rush 3 Xl
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
61.59
Łęki Kościelne
09:3912:14
Golden 3 24
Łukasz Janda
2.25
Żar
12:4312:59
Bright 4 30