Grzegorz Świdziński
78.12
Lajnar
07:5712:56
Elan 24
Grzegorz Studziński
94.16
Skrzyczne
07:3412:25
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
14.44
Skrzyczne
08:0508:53
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Piechuła
4.37
Skrzyczne
10:4310:54
Iota 30
Grzegorz Pelikan
34.90
Skrzyczne
07:5410:23
Vega 3 M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
94.76
Konopki
07:3210:51
Aspen 5 26
Górski Jacek
121.28
Skrzyczne
07:4812:46
Peak 25
Gonzo
7.53
Szczebel
10:1211:07
Chili 3 M
Gall Anonim
33.42
Grzmiąca
08:4810:12
Peak 2 26
Efendi Zielonepłuco
2.45
Srebrna Góra
09:4710:12
Synergy 4 L
Dorota Borucka
7.92
Szczebel
10:2711:56
Hook 3 23
Dominik Kapica
6.02
Skrzyczne
13:2313:58
Rook 2 ML
Dominik Kapica
16.95
Skrzyczne
08:0209:09
Rook 2 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
64.19
Kobala
09:0913:00
Delta 2 MS
Dawid Krajewski
8.31
Szczebel
09:0410:08
Eden 5 26
Dariusz Żabczyński
16.49
Mała Czantoria
10:3912:20
Sigma 9 27
Dariusz Chrobak
132.78
Skrzyczne
08:0513:43
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Daria Nowicka
9.91
Gaisberg
08:2209:24
Delta S
Darek Miękuszewski
24.02
Skrzyczne
07:4209:39
Mystic 3 ML
Darecki-Starry
1.55
Grzmiąca
10:3410:42
Synergy 5 L
Darecki-Starry
2.67
Grzmiąca
07:5108:09
Synergy 5 L
Daniel Kędzierski
109.53
Skrzyczne
07:1712:43
Cayenne 4 S
Damian Szemainda
8.47
Czeszka
10:0710:44
BGD BASE ML
Ciup3k
6.94
Szczebel
09:0309:45
Sigma 8 27
Bronisław Korzec
23.14
Skrzyczne
08:4109:57
Mentor 3 M
Bogusław Zdrowak
102.10
Skrzyczne
17:0017:00
Icepeak 6 24
Baśka
20.58
Kobala
08:5910:38
Nevada 22
Basia Bomba
2.70
Javorovy
09:2509:35
Ascent S
Artur Łosik
90.35
Skrzyczne
07:4112:07
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
50.92
Skrzyczne
07:1710:29
Mystic 3 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
59.47
Skrzyczne
07:4311:38
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
7.87
Skrzyczne
09:3210:39
Chili 3 S
Arkadiusz Garbacz
41.55
Skrzyczne
09:1811:42
Elan 33
Anna Zezula
21.18
Skrzyczne
08:2909:48
Mentor 2 Xs
Anna Piskozub
44.85
Kobala
08:5712:28
Hook 3 21
Andrzej Trebenda
13.64
Żar
08:2909:21
Obsession M
Andrzej Piwowar
59.31
Skrzyczne
08:0211:40
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Koziej
3.12
Javorovy
10:1010:25
Golden 3 30
Andrzej Koziej
5.77
Javorovy
12:1313:55
Golden 3 30
Andrzej Danielewski
184.96
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
07:0713:50
Omega 8 27
Andrzej Chorab
20.84
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
08:0208:53
Cayenne 4 XL
Aleš Lundiak
10.38
Grzmiąca
09:0809:43
Venus 3 M
Agata Kowalska
22.64
Komprachcice
09:0110:09
Rook 2 S
Adam Mucha
7.35
Szczebel
09:4210:32
Ajos 2 L
Adam Grzech
97.08
Komprachcice
07:0711:50
King M
Adam Cee
64.15
Komprachcice
08:3411:31
Queen M
Adam Banaś
94.31
Borsk
08:2211:11
Artik 3 25