Zofia Radzicka
8.78
Skrzyczne
08:3309:06
Chili 2 Xs
Zofia Radzicka
4.55
Skrzyczne
11:4311:56
Chili 2 Xs
Maciek Zalewski
6.79
Lijak
09:2011:01
Chili 2 S
Krzysztof Litkowski
14.11
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
11:3113:01
Chili 2 S
Maciek Zalewski
4.63
Lijak
13:3014:04
Chili 2 S
Jakub Socha
4.91
Skrzyczne
12:3113:23
Chili 2 M
Jakub Socha
14.19
Skrzyczne
08:1309:01
Chili 2 M
Mariusz Kozlowski
36.40
Liddington
08:5310:07
Cayenne M
Jarosław Józik
67.94
Skrzyczne
07:4010:50
Cayenne 4 XS
Andrzej Chorab
20.84
Nowe Przyny-Okęcie
08:0208:53
Cayenne 4 XL
Łukasz Czyżewski
115.97
Skrzyczne
07:1713:31
Cayenne 4 XL
Jakub Kwiatkowski
126.10
Borsk
06:5711:15
Cayenne 4 XL
Mrowiec Kamil
47.95
Skrzyczne
07:4610:01
Cayenne 4 XL
Daniel Kędzierski
109.53
Skrzyczne
07:1712:43
Cayenne 4 S
Rafał Reinert
86.52
Kobala
08:2712:01
Cayenne 4 M
Wacław Warda
54.91
Skrzyczne
08:0611:18
Cayenne 4 M
kemoT
45.03
Skrzyczne
08:0510:30
Cayenne 3 S
Piotrek Neugebauer
53.47
Skrzyczne
07:2910:47
Carrera S
KONSTRUKTOR
9.89
Skrzyczne
08:2309:04
Buzz z4 XL
Łukasz Janda
2.25
Żar
12:4312:59
Bright 4 30
Maro
100.67
Skrzyczne
07:4311:32
Boomerang 10 M
Leszek Ziolkowski
68.82
Liddington
09:1111:10
Boomerang 10 L
Damian Szemainda
8.47
Czeszka
10:0710:44
BGD BASE ML
Michal Glinski
11.20
Skrzyczne
08:5510:07
BGD BASE ML
Michal Glinski
6.27
Skrzyczne
11:4512:15
BGD BASE ML
Jakub Rydel
50.50
Liddington
09:0910:50
Atlas M
Robert Grubba
60.82
Borsk
08:5513:02
Atlas M
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
9.02
Javorovy
10:4412:14
Atlas L
Michal Radzicki
33.69
Skrzyczne
08:1311:06
Astral 7 26
Krzysztof Rogowski
29.72
Skrzyczne
08:0210:10
Aspen 5 26
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
94.76
Konopki
07:3210:51
Aspen 5 26
Tomasz Szczepański
74.78
Skrzyczne
07:5411:57
Aspen 5 26
Sławek Kędziak
76.76
Skrzyczne
07:5312:17
Aspen 5 24
Basia Bomba
2.70
Javorovy
09:2509:35
Ascent S
Krzysztof Orłowski
69.98
Grzmiąca
07:5910:26
Artik 4 29
Paweł Mergist
3.55
Grzmiąca
12:0112:34
Artik 4 27
Sławomir Żydek
110.67
Skrzyczne
07:4912:55
Artik 4 25
Marcin Duszyński
46.73
Skrzyczne
07:4010:16
Artik 3 25
Adam Banaś
94.31
Borsk
08:2211:11
Artik 3 25
Piotr Mazurek
1.98
Skrzyczne
09:1609:21
Artax L
hydraulik
6.39
Skrzyczne
08:5910:59
Arcus 6 24
Kinga Brzeszcz
29.48
Kobala
09:1311:05
Arcus 6 22
Marcin Bortlik
76.40
Skrzyczne
07:0211:16
Alpina L
Adam Mucha
7.35
Szczebel
09:4210:32
Ajos 2 L
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.49
Mieroszów
12:2312:28
Addict 2 L
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.67
Mieroszów
13:0813:16
Addict 2 L
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.36
Mieroszów
14:1214:17
Addict 2 L